Dernière modification: 13.05.2022 18:03 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR
2. MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS
3. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
T3. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas VASAS Budapest
5. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
6. FRA BOREL Yannick
7. USA MCDOWALD Curtis
8. CHN LAN Minghao
9. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
10. FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN
11. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
12. SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm
13. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
14. CHN YU Lefan
15. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
16. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
17. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
18. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
19. KOR PARK Sangyoung
20. SUI HEINZER Max FGK Küssnacht
21. JPN KANO Koki
22. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN
23. FRA BILLA Gaetan 04 DAX SE
24. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
25. EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
26. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO
T26. ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE
28. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
29. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
30. SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava
31. ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA
32. BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais
33. UKR REIZLIN Igor
34. FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
35. JPN YAMADA Masaru
36. EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
37. ITA VISMARA Federico LUG Lugano
38. HUN BANYAI Zsombor VASAS Budapest
39. FRA ALLEGRE Paul SES Sion
40. ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo
41. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
42. AZE HASANOV Ruslan
T42. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
44. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK
45. HUN NAGY David VASAS Budapest
46. ITA GAROZZO Enrico L.X.THESSALONIKIS
47. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
48. KOR KWEON Youngjun
49. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50. ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
51. FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat
52. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
53. CHN LIU Yongchuang
54. CAN ZHANG Nicholas
55. CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
56. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
57. GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
58. GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
59. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
60. KOR KIM Jaewon
61. KOR JANG Hyomin
62. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC BUDAPEST
T62. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
64. CHN MA Xiao
65. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
66. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK
67. POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice
68. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
69. USA SZAPARY Tristan
70. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
71. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
72. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
73. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FUL Linz
74. FIN VUORINEN Niko G.S. KARDIANI
75. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M
76. UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv
77. USA RAMIREZ Yeisser
78. FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE
79. ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA
80. KOR JEONG Seyun
81. CAN FRENCH Dylan
82. UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen
83. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
84. SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
85. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
86. JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro
87. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
88. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
89. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric KB CEB Biel/Bienne
90. ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova
91. KAZ SERTAY Yerlik
92. USA KUSHNERIK Ethan
93. UKR DERKACH Andriy Kharkiv
94. HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA Bekescsaba
95. USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
96. NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche
97. JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu
98. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
99. KOR SON Taejin
100. FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
101. KOR KIM Myeongki
102. UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW
103. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
T103. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
105. GER MESZAROS Maximilian HE FC Offenbach
106. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
107. EGY YASSER Ahmed
108. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
109. CHN WANG Zijie
110. AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt
111. KOR LEE Seunghyun
112. HUN HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan VASAS Budapest
T112. FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
114. HUN FENYVESI Csaba VASAS Budapest
115. POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec
116. JPN ITO Inochi
117. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
118. GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
119. VEN LUGO Grabiel
120. FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN
121. BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CE Braine l'Alleud
122. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
123. ITA VALLOSIO Andrea
124. EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev
125. GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
126. ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M
T126. POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw
128. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
129. GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
130. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
131. UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv
132. EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook
T132. DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København
134. FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON
135. KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria
136. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
137. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
138. NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche
139. HKG FONG Hoi Sun
140. AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn
141. ESP CASADO Elias
T141. JPN KOMATA Akira
143. HKG HO Hon Kiu
144. SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
145. GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
146. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
147. EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad
148. UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
149. UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv
150. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
151. HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
152. GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
153. ISR COHEN Yonatan
154. USA SCHUMACHER Cooper
155. GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth Fencing Club
156. VEN GASCON Willian
157. SUI FAVRE Hadrien KB FCB Bern
158. GBR THOMSON Campbell
159. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
160. ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma
161. JPN MASUDA Yohito
162. IND SINGH Udaivir
163. SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm
164. JPN SAITO Kenji
165. HKG NG Ho Tin
166. CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
167. COL ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando
168. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
169. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T169. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
171. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
172. USA LANGE Henry
173. JPN FURUTA Ikuo
174. ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm
T174. USA ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan
176. NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche
177. BEL BERNARD Florian FF La Maison de l'Escrime
178. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
179. GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
180. AZE GULIYEV Barat
181. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
182. HKG HO Wai Hang
183. MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club
184. POR ROD Max FF La Maison de l'Escrime
185. EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook
186. HUN BAKOS Balint VASAS Budapest
187. EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon
188. VEN MONCADA Alejandro
189. GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
190. GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen
191. AUS CROOK Lachlan
192. GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock Fencing Club
193. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato
194. DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK
195. NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair
196. BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato
197. GBR WOOLLARD Jonathan Heriot Watt University F
198. BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato
199. GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen
200. GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC
201. HUN BUTA Levente VASAS Budapest
T201. NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair
203. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
204. SWE BAeCKSTROeM Ian ST FFF Stockholm
205. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais
206. CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
207. POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw
208. THA VANAVICHITRA Tadchewin
209. HKG LAU Ho Fung
210. USA HADZIC Alen
211. MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
212. KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
213. JPN OYA Kensuke
214. GBR GROVER Elliott NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
215. CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha
216. FIN JUTILA Julius ES Habda Helsinki
217. USA HADDAD Justin
T217. LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T217. GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
220. SGP KOK Kieron Zi Hua
221. BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
T221. EGY ELSAYED Ahmed
223. FIN GRAESBECK Gunnar ES Habda Helsinki
224. CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha
T224. MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
T224. EST SALM Juri
227. BEL KEMP Nicolas FF CRE Arlon
T227. SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
229. GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club
230. USA MOORE Shomari
231. POL DZIURA Stanislaw
232. BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF La Maison de l'Escrime
233. HUN BARTKO Levente MTK
234. GER BEHRENDT Michael
235. GER MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T235. AUT SCHUHMANN Jan ST GFU Graz
237. ISR RAZ Ori Hapoel Kfar-Saba
238. COL GONZALEZ Alexander
239. SGP SHEE Tim Zhe Guang
240. COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres
T240. POL KARDASZEWICZ Jan
242. ARG PALAZZI Giuliano Franco Clement Fencing Academy
243. AUS LABAKI Samuel
244. KSA ALTAYAB Ahmad
245. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel KIEW
246. SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve
T246. LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete
248. ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
249. ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
250. ISR HANINA Saar Maccabi Maalot
251. COL CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben
252. GER GUDERA Jonas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
253. CZE HOYER Martin
T253. MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club
T253. DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK
256. KSA ABED Faisal
257. USA THEIN-SANDLER Adrien
T257. AUS CROOK Jacob
259. GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg
260. SGP SHEUM Bron
261. SLO SOBOCAN Rok
. HUN BERTA Daniel NZ BHSE BUDAPEST Abandon
T. BEL OROZCO David FF CE Braine l'Alleud N'a pas démarré
T. CAN DEGUCHI Nicolas N'a pas démarré
T. CHN DU Jiaming N'a pas démarré
T. CHN YU Siming N'a pas démarré
T. GER FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB N'a pas démarré
T. VEN LIMARDO Francisco N'a pas démarré