Dernière modification: 29.04.2022 17:37 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 JPN KANO Minami 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 6 6 28 9 1,000 19  
6 ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
7 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 6 6 29 12 1,000 17  
8 CHN SHI Yue 5 5 21 10 1,000 11  
9 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
10 KOR KIM Kiyeun 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
11 USA RHODES Zander 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
12 CHN WU Peilin 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
13 FRA RANVIER Pauline 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
13 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
15 POL WALCZYK Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
15 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
17 KOR HONG Sena 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
18 FRA BROT Coralie 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
18 KOR CHAE Songoh 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
18 KOR HONG Hyo Jin 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
21 FRA BLAZE Anita 26 AUBERVILLIER 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
21 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
23 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
24 HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
25 KOR JOO Yeongji 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
26 CHN CAI Yuanting 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
26 USA CHO Sabrina 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
28 ITA CRISTINO Anna 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
29 KOR HONG Seo In 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
30 JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
31 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
32 JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
32 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
34 UKR PETROVA Kristina 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
35 EGY HANY Noha 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
36 TUR ISBIR Alisa 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
37 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
38 SGP CHEUNG Kemei 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
39 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
40 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
41 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
42 HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
43 HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE Budapest 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
44 JPN KANO Arisa 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
45 ITA MANCINI Camilla 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
46 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
46 USA KONG Chin-Yi 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
48 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
49 CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
50 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
51 UKR SOPIT Olga KIEW 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
52 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
53 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
54 FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
55 AUT CENKER Freya NÖ FUM Mödling 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
56 ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
57 GRE CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni A.X.I.A. ATHENS 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
58 KOR LIM Seungmin 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
59 HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
60 SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
60 JPN IIMURA Ayano 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
62 USA KIM Rachael 4 6 27 25 0,667 2  
63 KOR PARK Jihee 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
63 ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
65 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
66 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
67 JPN AZUMA Rio 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1  
68 FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
69 USA TIEU May 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
70 USA KNIGHT Skylar 3 6 27 18 0,500 9  
71 USA DESCHNER Stefani 3 6 24 16 0,500 8  
72 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
73 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
74 CHN HUANG Qianqian 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
75 USA BLOW Iman 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
75 GER MORANDI Carlotta BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
77 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
78 JPN TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
79 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia ST StLFC Graz 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
80 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
81 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
82 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
82 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE Budapest 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
84 FRA MARECHAL Jade 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
84 ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
86 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz SP ECP Pinheiros 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
87 FRA ROUSSEAU Marion 29 TAMPON 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
88 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
89 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
90 FRA BONNY Esther 18 NANTES NEC 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
91 HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
92 SGP TAY Yu Ling 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
93 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
93 JPN KURACHI Miho 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
95 KOR MOON Sehee 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
96 EGY MOHAMED Nora Police Club 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
97 TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
98 GBR CHART Yvonne Truro Fencing Club 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
98 GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
100 HKG WU Sophia 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
100 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
102 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
103 BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU Nautico Uniao 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
104 ARG GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 3 6 16 25 0,500 -9  
105 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
106 POL JERZ Lena UKS Salle de la Gdansk 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
107 HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
108 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
109 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FGS Stockerau 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
110 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
111 HKG KUAN Yu Ching 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
112 GBR THOMPSON Holly Newham Swords 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
113 AUT KRAENKL Maria NÖ FUM Mödling 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
113 CAN CAO Ying 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
115 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
115 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
117 TPE CHENG Hsin 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
118 ARG ONDARTS Lucia 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
118 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
120 EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
120 KOR MO Jandee 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
122 ROU SAVEANU Anca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
122 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
124 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
125 UKR MYRONIUK Dariia KIEW 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
125 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
125 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
128 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
129 GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh Fencing Club 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
130 HUN PAPP Jazmin 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
131 TPE TSAI Xiao-Qing 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
132 SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing Z Fencing 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
133 BRA VIANNA Gabriella SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9  
134 ROU DINCA Andreea ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
135 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10  
136 UKR SOPIT Svitlana 2 6 12 25 0,333 -13  
137 HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Hodmezovasarhely 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
138 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7  
139 GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit FC 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
140 KOR KIM Sojung 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
141 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
142 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
143 FIN ENRIGHT Irene ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
143 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
145 GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
146 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
147 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
148 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
149 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
150 POL GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia AZS AWF Gdansk 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
151 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
152 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
152 PUR PADUA Gabriela Del C. 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
154 UAE KHARRAM Shahad Al Shabab Alarabi 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
155 THA SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
156 ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johanna 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
157 SGP SEET Tiffany 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
158 SGP HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
159 SGP CHAI Emily Enyu 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
160 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
161 TPE LIN Yu-Wei 1 6 7 29 0,167 -22  
162 AUT EISTERT Julia SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
163 ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
164 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
164 FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
166 ARG ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 0 6 10 28 0,000 -18  
167 COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
168 HUN KALOCSAI Luca Torekves 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
169 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
169 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
171 GBR KWOK Rachel Academy 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
172 UAE ALBREIKI Noora Bani Yas SCC 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
173 CHI MONTECINOS Lisa 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27