Dernière modification: 30.04.2022 17:45 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. USA KIEFER Lee
2. FRA BLAZE Anita 26 AUBERVILLIER
3. ITA CIPRESSA Erica Scherma Mogliano
T3. JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova
5. CHN CHEN Qingyuan
6. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
7. CAN GUO Jessica Zi Jia
8. CAN RYAN Kelleigh
9. ITA VOLPI Alice
10. FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE
11. GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach
12. JPN AZUMA Sera
13. ITA FAVARETTO Martina
14. ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO
15. ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno
16. USA DESCHNER Stefani
17. ITA BATINI Martina
18. GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach
19. KOR KIM Kiyeun
20. USA RHODES Zander
21. CHN WU Peilin
22. UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev
T22. POL WALCZYK Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan
24. FRA BROT Coralie 14 Masque de fer Lyon
25. ITA CRISTINO Anna
26. JPN KIKUCHI Komaki
27. FRA PATRU Morgane 14 Masque de fer Lyon
28. UKR PETROVA Kristina
29. HUN POLTZ Anna MTK
30. ITA MANCINI Camilla
31. FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC
32. CHI INOSTROZA Arantza
34. CAN HARVEY Eleanor
35. ITA PALUMBO Francesca
36. TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal
37. JPN KANO Minami
38. POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan
39. FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT
40. ITA TANGHERLINI Elena
41. POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin
42. CHN SHI Yue
43. POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun
44. PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
T44. FRA RANVIER Pauline 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
46. KOR HONG Sena
47. KOR CHAE Songoh
48. AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
49. GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach
50. USA CHO Sabrina
51. EGY HANY Noha
52. SGP CHEUNG Kemei
53. HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves
54. USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
55. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO
56. UKR SOPIT Olga KIEW
57. ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre
58. JPN IIMURA Ayano
59. SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg
60. FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA
61. ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M
62. USA SCRUGGS Lauren
63. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
64. ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova
65. KOR HONG Hyo Jin
66. HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
67. KOR JOO Yeongji
68. CHN CAI Yuanting
69. KOR HONG Seo In
70. POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno
71. GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
72. POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk
73. HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE Budapest
74. JPN KANO Arisa
75. CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing
76. ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M
77. GRE CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni A.X.I.A. ATHENS
78. KOR LIM Seungmin
79. HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
80. SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC
81. ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti
T81. KOR PARK Jihee
83. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
84. JPN AZUMA Rio
85. USA TIEU May
86. USA KNIGHT Skylar
87. CHN HUANG Qianqian
88. USA BLOW Iman
89. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia ST StLFC Graz
90. HUN LUPKOVICS Dora NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
91. FRA MARECHAL Jade
92. BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz SP ECP Pinheiros
93. GBR CHART Yvonne Truro Fencing Club
94. POL JERZ Lena UKS Salle de la Gdansk
95. CAN CAO Ying
96. GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart
97. TUR ISBIR Alisa
98. UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW
T98. USA KONG Chin-Yi
100. POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena
101. AUT CENKER Freya FUM Mödling
102. USA KIM Rachael
103. GER MORANDI Carlotta BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
104. POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan
105. JPN TAKEYAMA YUZUHA
106. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
107. HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE Budapest
108. ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
109. FRA ROUSSEAU Marion 29 TAMPON
110. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim
111. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
112. FRA BONNY Esther 18 NANTES NEC
113. HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
114. SGP TAY Yu Ling
115. ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M
T115. JPN KURACHI Miho Abandon
117. KOR MOON Sehee
118. EGY MOHAMED Nora Police Club
119. TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK
120. GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords
121. HKG WU Sophia
T121. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
123. GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
124. BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU Nautico Uniao
125. ARG GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina
126. ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
127. HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely
128. AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FGS Stockerau
129. POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun
130. HKG KUAN Yu Ching
131. GBR THOMPSON Holly Newham Swords
132. AUT KRAENKL Maria FUM Mödling
133. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
134. TPE CHENG Hsin
135. SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava
T135. ARG ONDARTS Lucia
137. EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara
T137. KOR MO Jandee
139. CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec
T139. ROU SAVEANU Anca CSA Steaua Bucuresti
141. CHI PROESTAKIS Katina
142. VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
T142. UKR MYRONIUK Dariia KIEW
144. DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København
145. GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh Fencing Club
146. HUN PAPP Jazmin
147. TPE TSAI Xiao-Qing
148. SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing Z Fencing
149. BRA VIANNA Gabriella SP ECP Pinheiros
150. ROU DINCA Andreea ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
151. GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC
152. UKR SOPIT Svitlana
153. HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Hodmezovasarhely
154. GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart
155. GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit FC Abandon
156. KOR KIM Sojung
157. GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart
158. GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart
159. FIN ENRIGHT Irene ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
T159. HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves
161. GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC
162. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
163. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
164. POR CARIDE Marta SCP
165. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg
166. POL GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia AZS AWF Gdansk
167. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
168. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin
T168. PUR PADUA Gabriela Del C.
170. UAE KHARRAM Shahad Al Shabab Alarabi
171. THA SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
172. ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johanna
173. SGP SEET Tiffany
174. SGP HUANG Melanie Xinyi
175. SGP CHAI Emily Enyu
176. HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves
177. TPE LIN Yu-Wei
178. AUT EISTERT Julia SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
179. ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila
180. FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE
T180. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
182. ARG ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana
183. COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth
184. HUN KALOCSAI Luca Torekves
185. GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood
T185. DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København
187. GBR KWOK Rachel Academy
188. UAE ALBREIKI Noora Bani Yas SCC
189. CHI MONTECINOS Lisa
. USA TAFFEL Sara N'a pas démarré
T. JPN TAKEZAWA Shiori N'a pas démarré
T. JPN UENO Yuka N'a pas démarré