Dernière modification: 10.04.2022 12:43 | SV Medizin Bautzen e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
LIEBSTEIN Juliane
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WINKLER Leon FC Bischofswerda |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 16. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | |
Arbitre:
STRELOW Alexander
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ADELE Gilles Komla TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SAHIN Teoman Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | TALKE Robert SV Medizin Bautzen |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HEIDE Rico FC Bischofswerda |
7 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 11. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | |
Arbitre:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WINKLER Armin FC Bischofswerda |
2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | SEUFERT Julian Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 14. |