Dernière modification: 26.09.2021 17:35 | Hanseatischer Fechtclub Lübeck e.V.
Cl. |
Nation |
Nom |
Club |
V |
M |
DT |
TR |
Ind.1 |
Ind.2 |
B |
Q |
1 |
POL |
DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria
|
Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu |
5 |
5 |
25 |
4 |
1,000 |
21 |
|
|
2 |
ITA |
CASTELLI Lucia
|
HS Trekanten København |
4 |
4 |
20 |
1 |
1,000 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
GER |
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
|
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 |
5 |
25 |
9 |
1,000 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
GER |
FRIGEWSKI Joy
|
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 |
4 |
20 |
4 |
1,000 |
16 |
|
|
5 |
GER |
BACH Helena Franziska
|
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 |
5 |
21 |
10 |
0,800 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
GER |
KLIMEK Leah
|
BE SC Berlin |
4 |
5 |
22 |
13 |
0,800 |
9 |
|
|
7 |
DEN |
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa
|
HS Rudersdal FK |
3 |
4 |
19 |
8 |
0,750 |
11 |
|
|
8 |
DEN |
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine
|
SD Varde FK |
3 |
4 |
15 |
10 |
0,750 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
GER |
FRITSCHE Rica
|
SN KSV Weißwasser |
3 |
5 |
20 |
15 |
0,600 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
DEN |
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie
|
HS Trekanten København |
3 |
5 |
16 |
13 |
0,600 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
GER |
SCHMÜSER Emma
|
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
0,500 |
-1 |
|
|
12 |
GER |
ROGGE Neele
|
HB HFC Bremen |
2 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
0,500 |
-6 |
|
|
13 |
DEN |
BREINSBORG Lærke
|
SD Varde FK |
2 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
0,400 |
-3 |
|
|
14 |
GER |
GÜNDEL Aurelia
|
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
0,400 |
-7 |
|
|
15 |
GER |
LACHER Janne
|
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
0,250 |
-4 |
|
|
16 |
GER |
WANG Lina
|
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 |
4 |
8 |
19 |
0,250 |
-11 |
|
|
17 |
DEN |
RIKNAGEL EVA
|
SD Varde FK |
1 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
0,200 |
-7 |
|
|
18 |
GER |
KRAUSE Martha
|
HH FC Rothenbaum |
1 |
5 |
9 |
21 |
0,200 |
-12 |
|
|
19 |
GER |
STANGE Sina
|
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten |
0 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
0,000 |
-14 |
|
|
20 |
GER |
GOETZ Sophie
|
BR SV Lok Pritzwalk |
0 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
0,000 |
-15 |
|
|
21 |
GER |
GROßMANN Julie
|
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
0 |
5 |
9 |
25 |
0,000 |
-16 |
|
|
22 |
GER |
JUNG Maryam Lisa
|
HH Walddörfer SV |
0 |
5 |
5 |
25 |
0,000 |
-20 |
|
|