Dernière modification: 26.09.2021 15:31 | Steve Glinka
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | GRASSEWITZ Franziska FC Kassel |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | ILLIG Fiona TV Kaufbeuren |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | WEINERT Isabel VFL Bad Nauheim |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 45. | ||
GER | BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | RANK Marie Leonore TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
BREKER Henri
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra FC Leipzig |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 32. | ||
AUT | CHEVAUX Lena FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RÜHL Emma FC Kassel |
3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 52. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Isabella FC Konstanz |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | KAHL Grit Dresdener FC |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 15. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
STOCH Kolja
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÖSELER Josie FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | WESTPHAL Sharona FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | SZALAY Clara TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | GONANO Juna TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | JIRMANN Mathilde FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | VON ERFFA Victoria MTV München |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 41. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
TALAN Jan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | DITSCHEID Isabel OFC Bonn |
2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | KINAST Frederike Fechtclub München |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | OLSEN Nora TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 42. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
RITZ Felix
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR | AYTEKIN Cagla Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | RIEMER Jana-Ada TV Kaufbeuren |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | MIRBACH Lili TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 51. | ||
GER | BODE Josephine MTV Saalfeld |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 19. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
MITICHASHUILI Mascha
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia FC Oelsnitz |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | MAIER Paula-Marlen FC Leipzig |
2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 49. | ||
GER | REINKE Sophie Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | V3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | YOOSEFI Daria TV Augsburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 12. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
TALAN Romeo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | RüDISSER Nola FC Hohenems |
1 | D2 | D2 | V3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Eva Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | DÖRING Antonia TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 18. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
NOTHELFER Janik
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOXHEIMER Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | CEVIKOL Eda Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | WALDMANN Victoria TV Augsburg |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 0.200 | -1 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | HENRICH Lillian Charlize TV Dillenburg |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | FRAHM Emilie TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
SCHWARZ Maximilian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | WALL Loreley Thais Fechtergilde Südholstein |
3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | MEHLHAFF Maria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 50. |