Dernière modification: 02.10.2022 12:58 | Liska Derkum
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
TAPPE Jörg
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TATAROV Viktor TV Dillenburg |
1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 0.000 | -7 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius TV Dillenburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BARBAS Sebastian VFL Bad Nauheim |
3 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | STRAUB Max ATSV Saarbrücken |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | MIKES Julian Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 28. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | HEINEN Mathieu Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 67. | ||
BEL | JUMET Alexandre Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | WILLERS Colten TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Eryk Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 73. | ||
NED | PIETERS Kyano 1 SC Den Bosch |
5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 72. | ||
ITA | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea CE Braine l'Alleud |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 40. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERSEN Ole FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | WULF Lennart Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 78. | ||
BEL | VAN LAECKE Wout Confrerie Gent |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 21. | ||
NED | VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 52. | ||
BEL | MUSAMBI Gabriel CE Charlemagne |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 59. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
WECKERLE Tobias
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 75. | ||
CZE | SCHUSTER Viktor Frankfurter TV |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | WINKER Leonard TV Augsburg |
3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | ADAMS Henry 1.SC Norderstedt |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 55. | ||
NED | VAN EDEREN Adam 1 Holland Schermen |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | REICH Paul Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 16. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
STOCH Kolja
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Benno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 28. | ||
BEL | FERIR William SC Parcival Leuven |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | OTTO Bo Frankfurter TV |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 90. | ||
GER | EXNER Lars Fechtclub München |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | REINEKE Nepomuk SSV Ettal |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 27. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
TALAN Romeo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POHL Marc Arthur OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | D1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | ORTNER Isidor OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 80. | ||
BEL | PIRAUX Milo Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 47. | ||
BEL | VAN DE STEENE Adrian Confrerie Gent |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar OSC Berlin |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 54. | ||
BEL | MOINET Baptiste CE Gaumais |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 43. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
BUSCH Max
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGE Magnus FG Segeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 9. | ||
BEL | WAFFELAERT Thibault SA Jerzy Wezowski |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | HERTWECK Andri Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul FC Leipzig |
5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 50. | ||
NED | BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 1 s.v. Zaal Treffers |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 61. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
SCHREIBER Martin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜHBAUCH Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 52. | ||
BEL | COOPER Kendal Flanders Fencing |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 74. | ||
BEL | HERCOT Matthys Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FREUND Julian OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 18. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
REIß Daniel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | SAMYN Ward SC Parcival Leuven |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 4. | 24. | ||
BEL | VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas SC Parcival Leuven |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHULLER Stephan Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | KASDORFF Marius Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | GERNDT Jan TV Dillenburg |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 17. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | VISSER Zeb 1 Fencing Ermelo |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KÖPF Johannes Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio Frankfurter TV |
5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 84. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
STANGE Jakob
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PURAT Christian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | GLASER Moritz FC Kassel |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHÖMER Jonas Fechterring Hochwald |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | DE GROOTE Elias FSG Warendorf |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BÜTZLER Paul EFG Essen |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 63. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
PIETERS Patrick
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | RIJMEN Matthias SC Parcival Leuven |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 38. | ||
NED | STROOP Preston Ridley 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | 5 | 21 | 13 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 71. | ||
BEL | FELTZ Flavien CRE Arlon |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
BEL | GRANDJEAN Achille Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | DENES David FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 88. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
COLLING Emile
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | DE WINTER Alexander Confrerie Gent |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 0.400 | 5 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | NOE Louis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | MALAMIS Leonidas Rafail TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.400 | -11 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | DENG Levi Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SAUR Julian Joel Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 89. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
MAYR Franziska
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KROMM Lukas OSC Berlin |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 57. | ||
BEL | COLLING Herve Fechterring Hochwald |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | PETERS Remi Leon FC Kassel |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 43. | ||
BEL | NEERMAN Leon SC Latem-Deurle |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 51. |
No. 15: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
FRERES Hugo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 1. | 30. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 55. | ||
UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii EFG Essen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | IRLEBORN Noah Leander TV Gladbeck |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | HUMMEL Rudy TSV Pliezhausen |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 1. | 30. | ||
GER | REICHE Korbinian SV Medizin Bautzen |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 36. |