Dernière modification: 17.12.2022 08:49 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADRIAN Georg | WE | Quernheimer FC | 5.9999 | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.47 | ||
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | 5.9999 | ||
GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.45 | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 3.10 | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 3.28 | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.14 | ||
GER | BICKEL Jakob | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.45 | ||
GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.3 | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.34 | ||
GER | DETERMANN Marius Morgan | WE | TG Münster | 5.9999 | ||
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.19 | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 2.16 | ||
GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | 5.9999 | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.21 | ||
GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 5.9999 | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.54 | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | 5.9999 | ||
GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 5.9999 | ||
GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 2.9 | ||
GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.20 | ||
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 5.9999 | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 2.12 | ||
GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.22 | ||
GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | 3.17 | ||
BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | 5.9999 | ||
GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.18 | ||
BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | 5.9999 | ||
GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 5.9999 | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.17 | ||
GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | 3.35 | ||
GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | FC Moers | 2.23 | ||
GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.40 | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.9999 | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 5.9999 | ||
GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | 3.60 | ||
GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.26 | ||
GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | 3.55 | ||
GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | 5.9999 | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.33 | ||
GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.31 | ||
GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | 2.1 | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 | ||
GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 | ||
GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.11 | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.1 | ||
GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.32 | ||
GER | KÖNIG Andreas | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 5.9999 | ||
GER | LANGNER Ben | BR | FSC Cottbus | 4.110 | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.35 | ||
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | 2.47 | ||
BEL | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | VS | De Maneschermer | 5.9999 | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | FC Moers | 2.15 | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.36 | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.38 | ||
GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | 5.9999 | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.30 | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | 3.53 | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.19 | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.21 | ||
GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 2.30 | ||
GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | 2.52 | ||
GER | OTT Janosch | HE | Darmstädter FC | 5.9999 | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | 2.42 | ||
BEL | RANCE Joseph | VS | De Maneschermer | 5.9999 | ||
GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.58 | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | 2.39 | ||
GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.5 | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.46 | ||
GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.43 | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 5.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.40 | ||
GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.29 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | 3.23 | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 5.9999 | ||
GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.9999 | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.8 | ||
GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | 5.9999 | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.49 | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 2.27 | ||
GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 3.16 | ||
GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.10 | ||
GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.13 | ||
GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 4.73 | ||
GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.36 | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 4.106 |