Dernière modification: 24.04.2022 10:49 | Martin Schreiber

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 13 1,000 16  
5 NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
6 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
7 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
8 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
9 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
10 GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
11 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
12 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
13 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 8 0,800 14  
14 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 20 9 0,800 11  
15 GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 13 0,667 12  
16 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
17 ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
18 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
19 BEL REISE Maria-Laura FF CE Woluwe 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
20 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
21 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 21 13 0,667 8  
22 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
23 GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
24 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
25 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
26 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 3 5 17 13 0,600 4  
27 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 3 6 23 16 0,500 7  
28 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
29 GER SCHMIDT Leonie WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
30 GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
31 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
32 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
32 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
34 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
35 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
36 GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6  
37 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 3 6 15 24 0,500 -9  
38 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
39 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
40 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
41 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
42 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
43 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
44 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
45 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
46 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
47 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
48 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
49 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
50 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2 6 11 22 0,333 -11  
51 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
52 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
53 GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
54 GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
55 GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 6 27 0,167 -21  
56 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
57 GER BUSCHE Lena SW TG Frankenthal 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
58 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
59 GER RODE Marie-Sophie MV FG Schwerin 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
60 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
60 GER DIERßEN Leonie NS TSV Winsen 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
62 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23