Dernière modification: 29.05.2022 18:31 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | PEKELMAN Bruno | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
2. | BRA | GARRIGOS Henrique | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
3. | BRA | PEZZI Enrico | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T3. | BRA | SALLES Fabio | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
5. | BRA | GARRIGOS Murilo | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
6. | BRA | SALIBA Renato | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
7. | BRA | FASTING Thomas | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
8. | BRA | BECKER Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
9. | BRA | PATTO Erico | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
10. | BRA | WOLFF Arthur | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | |
11. | BRA | FACHINI Fernando | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
12. | BRA | LEE Rafael | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
13. | BRA | SCHUBERT Lucas | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | |
14. | BRA | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
15. | BRA | GOMEZ Marcos | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
16. | BRA | IKUNO Dylan | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
17. | BRA | ALEXANDRE Marcos | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
18. | BRA | FREIRE LEVI | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
19. | BRA | MOURA Vitor | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
20. | BRA | FALLEIROS Vitor | SP | Baldin Esgrima | |
21. | BRA | BENTO Fellipe | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
22. | BRA | VASCONCELOS Italo | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
23. | BRA | ZAGROBELNY Icaro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
24. | BRA | BOTELHO Arthur | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | |
25. | BRA | PULGA Roberto | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
26. | BRA | BALDIN Rodrigo | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
T26. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Samuel | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
28. | BRA | TEIXEIRA Henrique | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
29. | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
30. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Ricardo | SP | Baldin Esgrima | |
31. | BRA | CARVALHO Marcus | RP | BTC Barroca | |
32. | BRA | SOARES Luiz | RP | BTC Barroca | |
33. | BRA | CARVALHO Fernando | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
34. | BRA | FERREIRA Pedro Luiz | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
35. | BRA | FURTADO Leonidas | RP | BTC Barroca | |
36. | BRA | MARQUES Kelvin | RP | BTC Barroca | |
37. | GER | UHLIG Thassilo | RP | BTC Barroca | |
38. | GER | UHLIG Adrian | RP | BTC Barroca | |
39. | BRA | ARREGUY Francisco | MG | Esgrima Rapier |