Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Version: 03.11.2019 17:42 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
3. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
T3. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
5. GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart
6. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
7. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
8. GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn
9. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
10. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin
11. GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
12. GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
13. GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
14. GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart
15. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
16. GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
17. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
18. GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC
19. GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
20. GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
21. GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
22. GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers
23. GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
T23. GER LINDNER Isabella SN Dresdener FC
25. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
26. GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
28. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
29. GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
30. GER ZONI Lea BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
31. GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
32. GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
33. GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie NR OFC Bonn
34. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
35. GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart
36. GER GRÖNINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim
37. GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers
38. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
39. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
40. GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
41. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
42. GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
43. GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau
44. GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
45. GER ZEYN Carla HE TG Dörnigheim
46. GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau
47. GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
48. GER JUNGK Aliya HE TV Neu Isenburg
49. GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
50. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart
51. GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart
52. GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
T52. GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle
54. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
55. GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
56. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
57. GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers
58. GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg
59. GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin
60. GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
61. GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
62. GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
63. GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München
64. GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm
65. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart
66. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
67. BUL KOURTSOVA Antonia FF CE Woluwe
68. GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena
69. GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena
70. GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
71. GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle
72. GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim
73. GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle
74. GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene BE SC Berlin
75. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
76. GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena
77. GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin
78. GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers
79. GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul
80. GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart
81. GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
82. GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers
T82. GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
84. GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau
85. BEL NIJSEN Britt VS SC Parcival Leuven
86. GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC
87. GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen
88. GER WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn
89. GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
90. GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin
91. GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein
92. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
93. GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim
94. GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser
95. GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin
96. GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen
97. GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC
98. GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers
99. GER NIEHUES Geeske BY TSV Neu-Ulm
100. GER RIDDER Felicia NR Dürener FC
101. GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin
102. GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz
T102. GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg
104. GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein
T104. GER KUHRING Fanny BE SC Berlin
106. GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
107. GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
108. GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau
109. GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth
110. GER GRINDLE Francesca BY Post SV Nürnberg FA
T110. GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster
112. GER BUNGARTZ Julia NR OFC Bonn
113. GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn
T113. GER KURLUS Carina Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
115. GER KUSCHE Amelie BS TV Haueneberstein
116. GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim
117. GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena
118. GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein
119. GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz
T119. GER USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter
121. GER NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
. GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim Abandon
T. GER KOSIN Svenja NR FC Moers did not start