World Cup by Ooredoo | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Version: 17.11.2018 18:09 | Martin Schreiber

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 SOUDERS Peter
USA V 15
64 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
33 RETCHIA Vaja
FC Kutaisi
FIE V 15
96 BOUNABI Akram
ALG D 11
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
17 LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 7
48 KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS V 15
49 DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG D 6
80 BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
FIE V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 PUNDYK Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR
9 KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 SAMER Mohab
EGY D 11
56 WEBB Jonathan
Camden FC
GBR V 15
41 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav
RUS D 14
88 PUY Sebestyen
Vasas
HUN V 15
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 YOSHIDA Kento
JPN
25 SOLOMON Daniel
USA Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 CUELLAR Sebastian
COL V 15
40 PECH Miklos
MTK
HUN D 13
57 AMER Mohamed
EGY D 13
72 TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA
5 MONTANO Aldo
ITA Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 MONSALVA Roberto
CHI D 5
60 HUANG Lulu
CHN V 15
37 STREETS Kaito
JPN V 15
92 SENEGAS Remi
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA D 13
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 GEMESI Csanad
NZ GEAC
HUN
21 KIM Kyehwan
KOR Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 SCEPI Stefano
ITA D 9
44 HUEBNER Bjoern
BN FC Werbach
GER V 15
53 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
76 BONAH Luis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 YILDIRIM Enver
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR
13 HA Hansol
KOR Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 TROCHEZ Pablo
COL V 15
52 BUCUR Madalin
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
45 MOTORIN Ilya
RUS D 10
84 THOMPSON Khalil
USA V 15
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR
29 MACKIEWICZ Andrew
USA Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 COLLEAU Charles
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 11
36 YAGODKA Andriy
Musketeer Odessa
UKR V 15
61 MILLER Curtis
Camden FC
GBR V 15
68 HAMILTON Zachary
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 6
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
3 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA V 15
62 BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
35 WANG Guangzhao
CHN V 15
94 DICK Jadryn
AUS D 10
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 LU Yang
CHN
19 YAN Yinghui
CHN Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 STATSENKO Oleksiy
KIEW
UKR V 15
46 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
RUS D 14
51 LIN Xiao
CHN V 15
78 WILLIAMS Grant
USA D 12
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 SCHROEDTER Robin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
11 BALLORCA Fabien
25 TARBES ATE
FRA Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ D 9
54 PATRICE Jean-Philippe
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
43 DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA V 15
86 MOKRETCOV Ilya
KAZ D 5
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 EFIMOV Kirill
RUS
27 HONEYBONE James
GBR Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 SIADI YABUYA Yane
COD D 9
38 SARON Mitchell
USA V 15
59 RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI V 15
70 TSAP Yuriy
Nikolaev
UKR D 11
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 SPEAR Jeff
USA
7 PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 PATRICE Sebastien
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
58 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
UKS Viktor Warszawa
POL D 7
39 LOSS Geoffrey
USA V 15
90 EFTIMIE Sorin
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 9
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG
23 BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 WALKER Christopher
USA D 9
42 KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
55 SHAINBERG Jonah
USA V 15
74 PLATONOV Bogdan
Nikolaev
UKR D 5
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 ZAHEDI Nima
IRI
15 WANG Shi
CHN Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 BARLOY Edward
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 12
50 NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA V 15
47 ILIASZ Nikolasz
Vasas
HUN D 9
82 ELSISSY Ziad
EGY V 15
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 NERI Matteo
ITA
31 BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 DAI Rui
CHN V 15
34 FERJANI Ahmed
TUN D 8
63 HUANG Xianfei
CHN V 15
66 HOWES Nicholas
GBR D 14
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 SO Jeong Hoon
KOR
 
DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS D 11
SOUDERS Peter
USA V 15
 
 
RETCHIA Vaja
FC Kutaisi
FIE D 10
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA V 15
 
 
LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS V 15
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS D 13
 
 
BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
FIE D 10
PUNDYK Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR V 15
 
 
KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
WEBB Jonathan
Camden FC
GBR V 15
 
 
PUY Sebestyen
Vasas
HUN D 2
YOSHIDA Kento
JPN V 15
 
 
SOLOMON Daniel
USA V 15
CUELLAR Sebastian
COL D 12
 
 
TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN V 15
PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 10
 
 
MONTANO Aldo
ITA V 15
HUANG Lulu
CHN D 10
 
 
STREETS Kaito
JPN V 15
GEMESI Csanad
NZ GEAC
HUN D 14
 
 
KIM Kyehwan
KOR V 15
HUEBNER Bjoern
BN FC Werbach
GER D 10
 
 
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 7
YILDIRIM Enver
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR V 15
 
 
HA Hansol
KOR V 15
TROCHEZ Pablo
COL D 8
 
 
THOMPSON Khalil
USA V 15
DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 14
 
 
MACKIEWICZ Andrew
USA D 13
YAGODKA Andriy
Musketeer Odessa
UKR V 15
 
 
MILLER Curtis
Camden FC
GBR D 8
SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA D 4
 
 
WANG Guangzhao
CHN D 14
LU Yang
CHN V 15
 
 
YAN Yinghui
CHN V 15
STATSENKO Oleksiy
KIEW
UKR D 14
 
 
LIN Xiao
CHN V 15
SCHROEDTER Robin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
 
 
BALLORCA Fabien
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
PATRICE Jean-Philippe
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 9
 
 
DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA D 12
EFIMOV Kirill
RUS V 15
 
 
HONEYBONE James
GBR V 15
SARON Mitchell
USA D 11
 
 
RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI D 14
SPEAR Jeff
USA V 15
 
 
PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA V 15
PATRICE Sebastien
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 14
 
 
LOSS Geoffrey
USA D 12
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG V 15
 
 
BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
 
 
SHAINBERG Jonah
USA D 14
ZAHEDI Nima
IRI V 15
 
 
WANG Shi
CHN D 8
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA V 15
 
 
ELSISSY Ziad
EGY D 11
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
DAI Rui
CHN D 12
 
 
HUANG Xianfei
CHN V 15
SO Jeong Hoon
KOR D 12
 
en haut
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 DERSHWITZ Eli
USA V 15
64 THOMPSON Khalil
USA D 12
33 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
32 ROUSSET Nicolas
09 DIJON CE
FRA D 13
17 LIANG Jianhao
CHN D 6
48 BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
49 YOSHIDA Kento
JPN D 7
16 ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
9 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS V 15
56 YAGODKA Andriy
Musketeer Odessa
UKR D 11
41 HA Hansol
KOR V 15
24 BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
IRI D 11
25 SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
40 YILDIRIM Enver
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR D 7
57 STREETS Kaito
JPN D 5
8 HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
5 CURATOLI Luca
ITA V 15
60 WEBB Jonathan
Camden FC
GBR D 6
37 PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA D 9
28 DECSI Tamas
Kertvaros
HUN V 15
21 HUEBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
44 NERI Matteo
ITA D 7
53 LU Yang
CHN D 12
12 APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA V 15
13 PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI V 15
52 HONEYBONE James
GBR D 10
45 YAN Yinghui
CHN D 13
20 WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
29 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
FC Kutaisi
FIE D 11
36 SPEAR Jeff
USA V 15
61 HUANG Xianfei
CHN D 4
4 OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
3 SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
62 SOUDERS Peter
USA D 6
35 MONTANO Aldo
ITA V 15
30 LEE Jonghyun
KOR D 14
19 SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
46 KIM Kyehwan
KOR D 4
51 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG V 15
14 HOMER Daryl
USA D 14
11 KIM Junho
KOR D 14
54 BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
43 LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS V 15
22 JUNG Jaeseung
KOR D 6
27 CAVALIERE Dario
ITA V 15
38 ZAHEDI Nima
IRI D 3
59 LIN Xiao
CHN D 7
6 IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS V 15
7 SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN D 12
58 NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA V 15
39 BALLORCA Fabien
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 5
26 SEITZ Tom
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
23 TEODOSIU Iulian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
42 PUNDYK Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR D 6
55 FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA D 11
10 BERRE' Enrico
ITA V 15
15 FERJANI Fares
TUN V 15
50 SOLOMON Daniel
USA D 12
47 EFIMOV Kirill
RUS D 12
18 XU Yingming
CHN V 15
31 BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
FIE V 15
34 SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
63 TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN V 15
2 GU Bongil
KOR D 13
 
DERSHWITZ Eli
USA D 10
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 14
ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
 
 
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS D 12
HA Hansol
KOR V 15
 
 
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
CURATOLI Luca
ITA D 12
DECSI Tamas
Kertvaros
HUN V 15
 
 
HUEBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA V 15
 
 
PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI D 11
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
SPEAR Jeff
USA D 8
OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
 
 
SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN D 10
MONTANO Aldo
ITA V 15
 
 
SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG D 2
 
 
BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 9
LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS V 15
 
 
CAVALIERE Dario
ITA V 15
IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS D 12
 
 
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA V 15
SEITZ Tom
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA D 11
 
 
TEODOSIU Iulian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 13
BERRE' Enrico
ITA V 15
 
 
FERJANI Fares
TUN V 15
XU Yingming
CHN D 9
 
 
BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
FIE V 15
TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN D 14
 
 
 
 
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
HA Hansol
KOR V 15
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
DECSI Tamas
Kertvaros
HUN D 10
APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONTANO Aldo
ITA D 10
SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS V 15
CAVALIERE Dario
ITA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA D 9
BERRE' Enrico
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FERJANI Fares
TUN D 10
BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
FIE V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 7
8 HA Hansol
KOR V 15
5 APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA D 10
4 OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
3 SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
6 LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS D 11
7 BERRE' Enrico
ITA V 15
2 BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
FIE D 11
 
HA Hansol
KOR V 15
OH Sanguk
KOR D 10
 
 
SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
BERRE' Enrico
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
HA Hansol
KOR V 15
SAMELE Luigi
ITA D 9
 
 
 
en haut