World Cup by Ooredoo | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Version: 16.11.2018 13:33 | Martin Schreiber

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2  
1 USA DERSHWITZ Eli 0,000
2 KOR GU Bongil 0,000
3 HUN SZILAGYI Aron Vasas 0,000
4 KOR OH Sanguk 0,000
5 RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 0,000
6 ITA CURATOLI Luca 0,000
7 HUN SZATMARI Andras Vasas 0,000
8 GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
9 RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 0,000
10 ITA BERRE' Enrico 0,000
11 FRA APITHY Bolade 09 DIJON CE 0,000
12 KOR KIM Junho 0,000
13 IRI PAKDAMAN Ali 0,000
14 USA HOMER Daryl 0,000
15 FRA ANSTETT Vincent 24 SOUFFELWEYE 0,000
16 TUN FERJANI Fares 0,000
17 CHN LIANG Jianhao 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
18 CHN XU Yingming 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
19 ITA SAMELE Luigi 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
20 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
21 GER HUEBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
22 KOR JUNG Jaeseung 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
23 ROU TEODOSIU Iulian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
24 IRI BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 6 6 30 20 1,000 10
25 GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
26 FRA SEITZ Tom 27 PARIS USM 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
27 ITA CAVALIERE Dario 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
28 HUN DECSI Tamas Kertvaros 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
29 FIE MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil FC Kutaisi 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
30 KOR LEE Jonghyun 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
31 FIE BAZADZE Sandro FC Kutaisi 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
32 FRA ROUSSET Nicolas 09 DIJON CE 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
33 RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
34 KOR SO Jeong Hoon 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
35 ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
36 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
37 ITA MONTANO Aldo 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
38 USA SPEAR Jeff 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
39 ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
40 FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
41 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
42 IRI ZAHEDI Nima 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
43 FRA BALLORCA Fabien 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
44 TUR YILDIRIM Enver Bekir Yilmaz GSK 4 5 23 9 0,800 14
45 KOR HA Hansol 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
46 GER SCHROEDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
47 CHN WANG Shi 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
48 UKR PUNDYK Dmytro Netishyn 4 5 20 20 0,800 0
49 RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
50 ITA NERI Matteo 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
51 CHN YAN Yinghui 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
52 GBR DEARY William Truro Fencing Club 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
53 KOR KIM Kyehwan 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
54 RUS EFIMOV Kirill 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
55 ROU BADEA Alin CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
56 JPN YOSHIDA Kento 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
57 USA SOLOMON Daniel 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
58 ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan Svechnikov 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
59 GBR HONEYBONE James 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
60 HUN GEMESI Csanad NZ GEAC 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
61 USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
62 CHN LU Yang 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
63 FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
64 ITA FOSCHINI Gabriele 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
65 FIE RETCHIA Vaja FC Kutaisi 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
66 TUN FERJANI Ahmed 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
67 CHN WANG Guangzhao 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
68 UKR YAGODKA Andriy Musketeer Odessa 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
69 JPN STREETS Kaito 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
70 USA SARON Mitchell 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
71 USA LOSS Geoffrey 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
72 HUN PECH Miklos MTK 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
73 RUS KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
74 GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
75 ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
76 GER HUEBNER Bjoern BN FC Werbach 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
77 RUS MOTORIN Ilya 3 5 17 15 0,600 2
78 RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2
79 HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz Vasas 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
80 RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
81 ARG DI TELLA Pascual Maria 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
82 ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
83 CHN LIN Xiao 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
84 ROU BUCUR Madalin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
85 POL KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
86 FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe 25 TARBES ATE 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
87 USA SHAINBERG Jonah 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
88 GBR WEBB Jonathan Camden FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
89 EGY AMER Mohamed 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
90 POL GRZEGOREK Mikolaj UKS Viktor Warszawa 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
91 IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
92 CHN HUANG Lulu 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
93 GBR MILLER Curtis Camden FC 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
94 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
95 CHN HUANG Xianfei 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
96 BRA SCAVASIN Fernando SP ECP Pinheiros 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
97 USA SOUDERS Peter 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
98 GBR HOWES Nicholas 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
99 ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
100 GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
101 CHI MONSALVA Roberto 3 6 16 21 0,500 -5
102 UKR TSAP Yuriy Nikolaev 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
103 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
104 JPN TOKUNAN Kenta 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
105 EGY SAMER Mohab 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
106 UKR PLATONOV Bogdan Nikolaev 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
107 KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
108 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
109 COL TROCHEZ Pablo 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
110 USA WILLIAMS Grant 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
111 FRA BARLOY Edward 13 ROUBAIX CE 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
112 FIE BAZADZE Beka FC Kutaisi 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
113 BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe Confrerie Gent 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
114 EGY ELSISSY Ziad 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
115 UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy KIEW 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
116 USA THOMPSON Khalil 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
117 ITA SCEPI Stefano 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
118 KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
119 USA WALKER Christopher 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
120 HUN PUY Sebestyen Vasas 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
121 COL CUELLAR Sebastian 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
122 ROU EFTIMIE Sorin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
123 COD SIADI YABUYA Yane 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
124 FRA SENEGAS Remi 08 MEYLAN SE 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
125 FRA COLLEAU Charles 25 TARBES ATE 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
126 AUS DICK Jadryn 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
127 CHN DAI Rui 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
128 ALG BOUNABI Akram 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9