World Cup by Ooredoo | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Version: 16.11.2018 13:33 | Martin Schreiber

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 CHN LIANG Jianhao 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 ITA SAMELE Luigi 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 CHN XU Yingming 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 GER HUEBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
6 KOR JUNG Jaeseung 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
6 ROU TEODOSIU Iulian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
8 IRI BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 6 6 30 20 1,000 10  
9 GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
10 FRA SEITZ Tom 27 PARIS USM 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
11 ITA CAVALIERE Dario 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
12 HUN DECSI Tamas Kertvaros 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
13 FIE MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil FC Kutaisi 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
14 KOR LEE Jonghyun 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
15 FIE BAZADZE Sandro FC Kutaisi 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
16 FRA ROUSSET Nicolas 09 DIJON CE 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
17 RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
17 KOR SO Jeong Hoon 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
17 ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
20 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
21 ITA MONTANO Aldo 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
22 USA SPEAR Jeff 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
23 ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
24 FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
25 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
26 IRI ZAHEDI Nima 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
27 FRA BALLORCA Fabien 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
28 TUR YILDIRIM Enver Bekir Yilmaz GSK 4 5 23 9 0,800 14  
29 KOR HA Hansol 4 5 23 10 0,800 13  
30 GER SCHROEDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
31 CHN WANG Shi 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
32 UKR PUNDYK Dmytro Netishyn 4 5 20 20 0,800 0  
33 RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 4 6 27 14 0,667 13  
34 ITA NERI Matteo 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
35 GBR DEARY William Truro Fencing Club 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
35 CHN YAN Yinghui 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
37 RUS EFIMOV Kirill 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
37 KOR KIM Kyehwan 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
39 ROU BADEA Alin CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
40 JPN YOSHIDA Kento 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
41 USA SOLOMON Daniel 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
42 ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan Svechnikov 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
43 GBR HONEYBONE James 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
44 HUN GEMESI Csanad NZ GEAC 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
44 USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
46 CHN LU Yang 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
47 FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
48 ITA FOSCHINI Gabriele 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
49 TUN FERJANI Ahmed 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
49 FIE RETCHIA Vaja FC Kutaisi 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
51 CHN WANG Guangzhao 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
52 JPN STREETS Kaito 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
52 UKR YAGODKA Andriy Musketeer Odessa 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
54 USA SARON Mitchell 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
54 USA LOSS Geoffrey 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
56 HUN PECH Miklos MTK 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
57 RUS KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
58 GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
59 ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
60 GER HUEBNER Bjoern BN FC Werbach 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
61 RUS MOTORIN Ilya 3 5 17 15 0,600 2  
62 RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2  
63 HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz Vasas 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
64 RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
65 ARG DI TELLA Pascual Maria 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
66 ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 3 6 22 17 0,500 5  
67 ROU BUCUR Madalin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
67 CHN LIN Xiao 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
69 POL KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
69 FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe 25 TARBES ATE 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
71 USA SHAINBERG Jonah 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
72 GBR WEBB Jonathan Camden FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
73 EGY AMER Mohamed 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
74 POL GRZEGOREK Mikolaj UKS Viktor Warszawa 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
75 IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
76 CHN HUANG Lulu 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
77 GBR MILLER Curtis Camden FC 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
78 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
79 CHN HUANG Xianfei 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
80 BRA SCAVASIN Fernando SP ECP Pinheiros 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
81 GBR HOWES Nicholas 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
81 USA SOUDERS Peter 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
83 ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
84 GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
85 CHI MONSALVA Roberto 3 6 16 21 0,500 -5  
86 UKR TSAP Yuriy Nikolaev 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
87 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
88 JPN TOKUNAN Kenta 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
89 UKR PLATONOV Bogdan Nikolaev 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
89 EGY SAMER Mohab 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
91 KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
92 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
93 COL TROCHEZ Pablo 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
94 USA WILLIAMS Grant 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
95 FRA BARLOY Edward 13 ROUBAIX CE 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
96 BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe Confrerie Gent 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
96 FIE BAZADZE Beka FC Kutaisi 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
98 EGY ELSISSY Ziad 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
99 USA THOMPSON Khalil 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
99 UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy KIEW 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
101 ITA SCEPI Stefano 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
102 KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
103 USA WALKER Christopher 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
104 HUN PUY Sebestyen Vasas 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
105 COL CUELLAR Sebastian 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
106 ROU EFTIMIE Sorin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
107 COD SIADI YABUYA Yane 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
108 FRA SENEGAS Remi 08 MEYLAN SE 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
108 FRA COLLEAU Charles 25 TARBES ATE 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
110 AUS DICK Jadryn 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
110 CHN DAI Rui 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
112 ALG BOUNABI Akram 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
113 POL OCINSKI Jakub AZS AWF Katowice 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
114 ROU URSACHI Razvan 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
115 BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud Confrerie Gent 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
116 JPN SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
117 GBR EDWARDS James 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
118 POL KNEZ Mateusz OS AZS Poznan 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
119 GBR SAUNDERS Brynmor 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
120 POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
120 KAZ RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
122 BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
123 ISV WELLER Teddy 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
124 KAZ KARIM Nurzhan 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
125 ROU COZMULEANU Codrin CSM IASI 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
126 JPN IMAI Yasutomo 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
127 COL CORREA VILA Luis 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
128 BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
129 TUN SMANDI Hichem 13 ROUBAIX CE 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
130 ROU CRUTU Mihai CSS Slobozia 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
131 CHI ALVAREZ Ricardo 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
132 RUS STEPANOV Mark CSKA Moscow 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
133 SEN DIAGNE Moustapha 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
133 CHI BARRA Emiliano 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
135 ALG KASDI Hamza Adel 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
136 SEN KONTE Ibrahima 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
137 COD NTONTO Djodjo 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
137 SEN KEITA Babacar Sadikh 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
139 MAR MAFTOUH Ali 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
139 ALG IZEM Adem Abdelhacib 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
141 COD BINGOTO MAKANYA Glodie 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
141 ALG BOUDENE Mohamed Lamine 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
143 ALG BENMAROUF Lokman 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
144 ALG BELKHIR Akram 0 6 0 30 0,000 -30  
9999 MLI KAFAR KANE Abdoul 0 0 0 0 0,000   F