World Cup by Ooredoo | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Version: 17.11.2018 18:09 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. KOR HA Hansol
2. ITA SAMELE Luigi
3. ITA BERRE' Enrico
T3. KOR OH Sanguk
5. FRA APITHY Bolade 09 DIJON CE
6. FIE BAZADZE Sandro FC Kutaisi
7. ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS Dinamo Bucuresti
8. RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin
9. FRA ANSTETT Vincent 24 SOUFFELWEYE
10. TUN FERJANI Fares
11. GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
12. GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
13. ITA CAVALIERE Dario
14. HUN DECSI Tamas Kertvaros
15. ITA MONTANO Aldo
16. ITA NUCCIO Riccardo
17. USA DERSHWITZ Eli
18. HUN SZILAGYI Aron Vasas
19. RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil
20. ITA CURATOLI Luca
21. GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
22. RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
23. IRI PAKDAMAN Ali
24. CHN XU Yingming
25. GER HUEBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
26. ROU TEODOSIU Iulian CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27. FRA SEITZ Tom 24 SOUFFELWEYE
28. USA SPEAR Jeff
29. ROU BADEA Alin CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30. ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan Svechnikov
31. FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION
32. JPN TOKUNAN Kenta
33. KOR GU Bongil
34. HUN SZATMARI Andras Vasas
35. KOR KIM Junho
36. USA HOMER Daryl
37. CHN LIANG Jianhao
38. KOR JUNG Jaeseung
39. IRI BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
40. FIE MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil FC Kutaisi
41. KOR LEE Jonghyun
42. FRA ROUSSET Nicolas 09 DIJON CE
43. GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
44. ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto
45. IRI ZAHEDI Nima
46. FRA BALLORCA Fabien 25 TARBES ATE
47. TUR YILDIRIM Enver Bekir Yilmaz GSK
48. UKR PUNDYK Dmytro Netishyn
49. ITA NERI Matteo
50. CHN YAN Yinghui
51. RUS EFIMOV Kirill
T51. KOR KIM Kyehwan
53. JPN YOSHIDA Kento
54. USA SOLOMON Daniel
55. GBR HONEYBONE James
56. CHN LU Yang
57. ITA FOSCHINI Gabriele
58. JPN STREETS Kaito
T58. UKR YAGODKA Andriy Musketeer Odessa
60. CHN LIN Xiao
61. GBR WEBB Jonathan Camden FC
62. CHN HUANG Xianfei
63. USA SOUDERS Peter
64. USA THOMPSON Khalil
65. RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy
T65. KOR SO Jeong Hoon
67. FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE
68. GER KINDLER Frederic TSG Eislingen
69. GER SCHROEDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
70. CHN WANG Shi
71. GBR DEARY William Truro Fencing Club
72. HUN GEMESI Csanad NZ GEAC
T72. USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew
74. FIE RETCHIA Vaja FC Kutaisi
75. CHN WANG Guangzhao
76. USA LOSS Geoffrey
T76. USA SARON Mitchell
78. GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
79. ITA DREOSSI Leonardo
80. GER HUEBNER Bjoern BN FC Werbach
81. RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy
82. POL KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof TMS Sosnowiec
T82. FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe 25 TARBES ATE
84. USA SHAINBERG Jonah
85. IRI RAHBARI Mohammad
86. CHN HUANG Lulu
87. GBR MILLER Curtis Camden FC
88. ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo
89. FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS
90. COL TROCHEZ Pablo
91. FIE BAZADZE Beka FC Kutaisi
92. EGY ELSISSY Ziad
93. UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy KIEW
94. HUN PUY Sebestyen Vasas
95. COL CUELLAR Sebastian
96. CHN DAI Rui
97. TUN FERJANI Ahmed
98. HUN PECH Miklos MTK
99. RUS KRASILNIKOV Rostislav
100. RUS MOTORIN Ilya
101. RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
102. HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz Vasas
103. ARG DI TELLA Pascual Maria
104. ROU BUCUR Madalin CS Dinamo Bucuresti
105. EGY AMER Mohamed
106. POL GRZEGOREK Mikolaj UKS Viktor Warszawa
107. GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
108. BRA SCAVASIN Fernando SP ECP Pinheiros
109. GBR HOWES Nicholas
110. GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords
111. CHI MONSALVA Roberto
112. UKR TSAP Yuriy Nikolaev
113. UKR PLATONOV Bogdan Nikolaev
T113. EGY SAMER Mohab
115. KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
116. GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
117. USA WILLIAMS Grant
118. FRA BARLOY Edward 13 ROUBAIX CE
119. BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe Confrerie Gent
120. ITA SCEPI Stefano
121. KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya
122. USA WALKER Christopher
123. ROU EFTIMIE Sorin CS Dinamo Bucuresti
124. COD SIADI YABUYA Yane
125. FRA COLLEAU Charles 25 TARBES ATE
T125. FRA SENEGAS Remi 08 MEYLAN SE
127. AUS DICK Jadryn
128. ALG BOUNABI Akram
129. POL OCINSKI Jakub AZS AWF Katowice
130. ROU URSACHI Razvan
131. BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud Confrerie Gent
132. JPN SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
133. GBR EDWARDS James
134. POL KNEZ Mateusz OS AZS Poznan
135. GBR SAUNDERS Brynmor
136. POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa
T136. KAZ RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali
138. BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts
139. ISV WELLER Teddy
140. KAZ KARIM Nurzhan
141. ROU COZMULEANU Codrin CSM IASI
142. JPN IMAI Yasutomo
143. COL CORREA VILA Luis
144. BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent
145. TUN SMANDI Hichem 13 ROUBAIX CE
146. ROU CRUTU Mihai CSS Slobozia
147. CHI ALVAREZ Ricardo
148. RUS STEPANOV Mark CSKA Moscow
149. CHI BARRA Emiliano
T149. SEN DIAGNE Moustapha
151. ALG KASDI Hamza Adel
152. SEN KONTE Ibrahima
153. SEN KEITA Babacar Sadikh
T153. COD NTONTO Djodjo
155. ALG IZEM Adem Abdelhacib
T155. MAR MAFTOUH Ali
157. COD BINGOTO MAKANYA Glodie
T157. ALG BOUDENE Mohamed Lamine
159. ALG BENMAROUF Lokman
160. ALG BELKHIR Akram
. MLI KAFAR KANE Abdoul did not start