Coupe Akropolis | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Athen (GRE)

Version: 20.02.2017 18:37 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 BAZHENOVA Anastasia
RUS Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR V 15
64 DIMKOU Eleni
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
33 PLIEGO Paola
MEX Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 GARAM Nora
MTK
HUN
17 MARCOS Sandra
ESP Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 PRESSMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
48 MUKAE Ayaka
JPN V 15
49 DELL´AQUILA Tiffany
TPE D 5
80 ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 NAVARRIA Caterina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA
9 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O.
GRE Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 SAZANJIAN Najmeh
IRI D 14
56 MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN V 15
41 RIDEL Mariya
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
88 SZILAGYI Fruzsina
Vasas
HUN D 9
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 OSTOJSKA Matylda
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL
25 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 KIM Ha-Eun
KOR D 8
40 LEE Rajin
KOR V 15
57 WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 6
72 GUO Yiqi
CHN V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND
5 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 PAIZI Marina
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE V 15
60 KOSE Fatma Zehra
TUR D 8
37 AU Sin Ying
HKG V 15
92 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
West Fife Fencing Club
GBR D 9
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
21 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
C.E. Leganes
ESP Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 KALETA Karolina
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
44 PUDA Marta
POL V 15
53 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
76 BOURDOUKI Maria
A.E.K.
GRE D 5
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN
13 KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K.
GRE D 6
52 PASTRAN Milagros
VEN V 15
45 ERRIGO Arianna
ITA D 13
84 KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR
29 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27
VEN Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 REGUIGNE Laura
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA
61 KHABIBULLINA Aibike
KAZ V 15
68 HANZLIKOVA Klara
CSK Riegel
CZE D 10
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS
3 PENTEK Brigitta
BVSC
HUN Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 LUCCHINO Alessandra
ITA D 7
62 TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
35 MORMILE Chiara
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 THOMPSON Kamali
NZ
USA
19 CONTRERAS Patricia
VEN Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 SUCHET Charlotte
25 AUZEVILLE TO
FRA D 11
46 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
51 KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
78 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina
National team
RUS V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 MOSS Zara
USA
11 PALMEDO Sage
USA
USA Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 BARZEGAR Parimah
IRI D 2
54 KELECSENYI Lena
BVSC
HUN V 15
43 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
RCPhES
BLR D 8
86 KIMURA Marino
JPN V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS
27 YIN Haiyun
CHN Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN V 15
38 TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA D 14
59 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA V 15
70 LAM Hin Wai
HKG D 8
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA
7 LAURENT Clara
11 GISORS 3A
FRA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR V 15
58 HO Siu In Jenny
HKG D 11
39 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
90 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR D 7
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 LASZLO Luca
NZ UTE
HUN
23 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 PONICH Marissa
CAN D 9
42 BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE V 15
55 SAVITSKAYA Yuliya
KAZ V 15
74 DAYKIN Kate
NZ
GBR D 8
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ
15 FU Ying
CHN Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 KOSTRZEWA Michalina
OS AZS Poznan
POL D 7
50 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN V 15
47 PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
82 ZHONG Yuting
CHN D 9
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 EMURA Misaki
JPN
31 KIM Jiyoung
KOR Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA
63 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL D 9
66 KOMISARCZYK Martyna
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 CHOI Shinhui
KOR
 
BAZHENOVA Anastasia
RUS V 15
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR D 8
 
 
PLIEGO Paola
MEX D 11
GARAM Nora
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
MUKAE Ayaka
JPN D 13
 
 
ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR D 13
NAVARRIA Caterina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN D 12
 
 
RIDEL Mariya
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 13
OSTOJSKA Matylda
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS V 15
LEE Rajin
KOR D 10
 
 
GUO Yiqi
CHN V 15
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND D 10
 
 
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
PAIZI Marina
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 11
 
 
AU Sin Ying
HKG D 11
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
C.E. Leganes
ESP D 13
PUDA Marta
POL V 15
 
 
NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN D 14
 
 
KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
PASTRAN Milagros
VEN V 15
 
 
KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR D 14
 
 
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27
VEN V 15
REGUIGNE Laura
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 13
 
 
KHABIBULLINA Aibike
KAZ D 7
KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
PENTEK Brigitta
BVSC
HUN D 10
TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
 
 
MORMILE Chiara
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 12
THOMPSON Kamali
NZ
USA V 15
 
 
CONTRERAS Patricia
VEN D 12
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
 
 
VOROBYEVA Ekaterina
National team
RUS D 10
MOSS Zara
USA V 15
 
 
PALMEDO Sage
USA
USA V 15
KELECSENYI Lena
BVSC
HUN D 13
 
 
KIMURA Marino
JPN D 3
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
YIN Haiyun
CHN V 15
KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN D 14
 
 
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA D 14
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
 
 
LAURENT Clara
11 GISORS 3A
FRA D 7
ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
LASZLO Luca
NZ UTE
HUN D 8
 
 
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE D 8
 
 
SAVITSKAYA Yuliya
KAZ D 13
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ V 15
 
 
FU Ying
CHN D 5
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN V 15
 
 
PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR D 14
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
 
 
KIM Jiyoung
KOR D 8
CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
KOMISARCZYK Martyna
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
CHOI Shinhui
KOR D 8
 
en haut
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 EGORIAN Yana
National team
RUS V 15
64 KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
33 BAZHENOVA Anastasia
RUS V 15
32 OBVINTSEVA Yana
National team
RUS D 8
17 VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
48 YIN Haiyun
CHN D 14
49 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
16 YOON Jisu
KOR V 15
9 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
56 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA D 10
41 NAVARRIA Caterina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
24 BASHTA Anna
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 9
25 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K.
GRE V 15
40 MOSS Zara
USA D 9
57 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN D 12
8 VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
5 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA V 15
60 TAMURA Norika
JPN D 13
37 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O.
GRE D 8
28 VILA Laia
Sala Armas Montjuich
ESP V 15
21 PREARO Flaminia
ITA V 15
44 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS D 12
53 CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 11
12 GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
13 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
52 GARAM Nora
MTK
HUN D 10
45 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
20 AOKI Chika
JPN D 13
29 BATTISTON Michela
ITA D 10
36 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
61 KOMISARCZYK Martyna
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 4
4 MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
3 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
62 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR D 8
35 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
30 MIKINA Sabina
AZE D 5
19 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
46 OSTOJSKA Matylda
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 13
51 THOMPSON Kamali
NZ
USA D 8
14 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
11 HWANG Seona
KOR D 5
54 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
43 EMURA Misaki
JPN D 12
22 JOZWIAK Bogna
POL V 15
27 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
38 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ D 8
59 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 7
6 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
7 GULOTTA Loreta
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
58 PASTRAN Milagros
VEN D 11
39 PALMEDO Sage
USA
USA D 8
26 RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
23 KEDZIORA Katarzyna
POL D 10
42 MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
55 PUDA Marta
POL D 7
10 SEO Jiyeon
FC Offenbach
KOR V 15
15 AKSAMIT Monica
USA D 14
50 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27
VEN V 15
47 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS D 14
18 YANG Hengyu
CHN V 15
31 ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR V 15
34 KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS D 13
63 GUO Yiqi
CHN D 5
2 KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
 
EGORIAN Yana
National team
RUS V 15
BAZHENOVA Anastasia
RUS D 11
 
 
VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR D 7
YOON Jisu
KOR V 15
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
NAVARRIA Caterina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 13
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K.
GRE D 8
VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA D 12
VILA Laia
Sala Armas Montjuich
ESP V 15
 
 
PREARO Flaminia
ITA D 12
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP D 14
 
 
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA D 14
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 11
 
 
GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 12
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
 
 
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
JOZWIAK Bogna
POL D 7
 
 
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 9
 
 
GULOTTA Loreta
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 12
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
 
 
MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
SEO Jiyeon
FC Offenbach
KOR D 11
 
 
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27
VEN V 15
YANG Hengyu
CHN D 14
 
 
ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR D 9
KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
EGORIAN Yana
National team
RUS V 15
YOON Jisu
KOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
VILA Laia
Sala Armas Montjuich
ESP D 8
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 11
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA D 12
MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27
VEN D 10
KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 EGORIAN Yana
National team
RUS D 13
8 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
5 GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 12
4 MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
3 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
6 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 9
7 MARCOS Sandra
ESP D 13
2 KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 8
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
KIM Jiyeon
KOR D 9
 
 
 
 
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 11
 
 
 
en haut