54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Team | Bern (SUI)

Version: 29.10.2017 08:15 | Sonja Lange

Nation Nom Reg. Club      
ARG ARGENTINA 1.19
  DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix  
  TACCANI Alessandro  
  LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres  
AUT AUSTRIA 1.9999
  KORLATH Alexander  
  HOFER Nikolaus  
  PUCHACHER Lukas  
CAN CANADA 1.18
  BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime  
  HEIDECKER Pascal  
  BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine  
  FRENCH Dylan  
CHN CHINA 1.12
  XUE Yangdong  
  CHEN Zhaohao  
  SONG Hongjie  
  ZHU Yichen  
COL COLOMBIA 1.25
  COQUECO Gustavo  
  RODRIGUEZ John Edison  
  CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe  
  GONZALEZ Alexander  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1.8
  JURKA Jakub  
  RUBES Martin  
  BERAN Jiri  
  PITRA Pavel  
DEN DENMARK 1.20
  KNUDSEN Kenneth  
  ROBL Troels Christian  
  JØRGENSEN Patrick  
  LINNEMANN Christian Schack  
EST ESTONIA 1.13
  SALM Juri  
  PRIINITS Sten  
  TURNAU Peeter  
FRA FRANCE 1.1
  MARCHAL Virgile  
  BLASZYCK Alexandre  
  GUSTIN Ronan  
  BARDENET Alexandre  
GER GERMANY 1.16
  HERZBERG Fabian  
  STEINBERGER Raphael  
  BELLMANN Lukas  
  SCHMIDT Richard  
HKG HONG KONG 1.21
  LAI Clarence Ka Tsun  
  HO Hon Kiu  
  FONG Hoi Sun  
  LAW Shiu Chung  
HUN HUNGARY 1.7
  REDLI Andras  
  BERTA Daniel  
  PETERDI Andras  
  BANYAI Zsombor  
ISR ISRAEL 1.11
  FREILICH Yuval Shalom  
  LIS Daniel  
  BESKIN Grigori  
  HERPE Ido  
ITA ITALY 1.3
  GAROZZO Enrico  
  SANTARELLI Andrea  
  FICHERA Marco  
  PIZZO Paolo  
JPN JAPAN 1.9
  MINOBE Kazuyasu  
  YAMADA Masaru  
  KANO Koki  
  UYAMA Satoru  
KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1.14
  DERYABIN Ivan  
  ALEXANIN Dmitriy  
  KURBANOV Ruslan  
KOR KOREA 1.4
  KIM Seung Gu  
  PARK Kyoungdoo  
  JUNG Jinsun  
  KWEON Youngjun  
POL POLAND 1.23
  MARCOL Daniel  
  WENGLARCZYK Jan  
  KOSTKA Karol  
  BIELEC Maciej  
ROU ROMANIA 1.29
  DRAGOMIR Liviu  
  TIMOCE Andrei  
  DABIJA Adrian  
  SBARCIA Alin  
RUS RUSSIA 1.2
  GLEBKO Anton  
  SUKHOV Pavel  
  BIDA Sergey  
  KHODOS Sergey  
ESP SPAIN 1.22
  IBANEZ Alvaro  
  CASADO Elias  
  BARGUES Manuel  
  SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo  
SWE SWEDEN 1.30
  MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej  
  STYMNE Jakob  
  ISLAS FLYGARE Linus  
  ROSENBERG Gabriel  
SUI SWITZERLAND 1.5
  HEINZER Max  
  NIGGELER Michele  
  BAYARD Alexis  
  KUHN Georg  
TUR TURKEY 1.37
  EKENLER Hilmi Taha  
  SENDUT Emir  
  ANIL Murtaza Berkan  
  KARADENIZ Okan  
UKR UKRAINE 1.6
  STANKEVYCH Volodymyr  
  SYCH Yan  
  REIZLIN Igor  
  SVICHKAR Roman  
USA USA 1.15
  PRYOR Jason  
  SCHUMACHER Cooper  
  HOYLE Jacob  
  RODNEY Adam  
UZB UZBEKISTAN 1.32
  KNYAZEV Igor  
  SOKOLOV Oleg  
  ALIMOV Fayzulla  
  NURMATOV Javokhirbek  
VEN VENEZUELA 1.10
  LIMARDO Francisco  
  LUGO Grabiel  
  LIMARDO Jesus  
  LIMARDO GASCON Ruben