Heraklion Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Heraklion (GRE)

Version: 14.12.2019 12:17 | Martin Schreiber

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2  
1 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
3 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
4 RUS ZERNOV Dmitrii 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
5 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 04 LIBOURNE AS 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
6 RUS GANIN Igor 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
7 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
8 HUN HOSSZU Daniel NZ BHSE 6 6 28 13 1,000 15
9 JPN KANETAKA Taijoh 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
10 USA HADDAD Justin 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
11 USA SZAPARY Tristan 6 6 28 15 1,000 13
12 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 27 14 1,000 13
13 GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig 6 6 28 16 1,000 12
14 POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 6 6 29 18 1,000 11
15 USA WEISS Miles 6 6 27 16 1,000 11
16 ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 30 21 1,000 9
17 UZB BAUDUNOV Khasan 5 6 28 7 0,833 21
18 FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
19 HUN UJVARI Andras MTK 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
20 JPN NAKAJIMA Kou 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
21 ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
22 POL RADOSZ Mikolaj 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
23 RUS LOMAGA Egor 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
24 UKR DERKACH Andriy Kharkiv 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
25 ITA REMONDINI Dario CS Forlivese 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
26 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
27 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
28 ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
29 FRA GUILLEMIN Pierre 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
30 JPN SAITO Kenji 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
31 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
32 RUS SPIRIN Mikhail 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
33 ISR COHEN Yonatan 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
34 FRA LE BERRE Gaetan 19 TOULON VAR 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
35 GBR JEAL James 5 6 23 14 0,833 9
36 RUS GUROV Kirill 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
37 CAN FAFARD Fynn 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
38 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
39 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 5 6 23 16 0,833 7
40 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
41 RUS KOROVIN Igor 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
42 SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
43 RUS TOLASOV Artur 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
44 POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
45 USA MOOSEKIAN Stafford 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
46 ROU ZARNESCU Tudor 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
47 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
48 NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
49 AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
50 POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
51 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
52 ITA MASARIN Riccardo 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
53 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
54 HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
55 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
56 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
57 HUN CSERI Soma NZ Balaton 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
58 POL BULANDRA Jan AZS AWF Katowice 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
59 AUT FUCHS Julian VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
60 SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
61 ITA LEONE Francesco CUS Pavia Scherma 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
62 SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
63 FRA DIANE Alban 14 BRON 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
64 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
65 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
66 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
67 ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA 4 6 28 24 0,667 4
68 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
69 POR SERNADAS Tomas CAE 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
70 SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
71 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
72 TUR SAHIN Alpkan 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
73 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
74 ISR PAZ Guy Maccabi Hod Hasharon 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
75 HUN OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan MTK 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
76 HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
77 UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
78 RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
79 AZE ALIEV Khalid 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
80 GBR PALMER Harry 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
81 USA DOLGONOS Mark 4 6 21 18 0,667 3
82 BEL APERS Matthew 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
83 UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
84 GBR TRUUVERT Alexander 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
85 GBR CALIPA Aurelio 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
86 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
87 POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE 4 6 19 17 0,667 2
88 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
89 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 4 6 20 20 0,667 0
90 AUT GSTETTNER Michel VA FTSJF Feldkirch 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3
91 FRA VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
92 CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
93 AUT BRUCKMUELLER Fabian OÖ FU Linz 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
94 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
95 POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
96 GER BLUM Jakob 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
97 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
98 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
99 AZE GULIYEV Barat 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
100 USA KIMATIAN Harrison 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
101 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
102 HUN BARTKO Levente MTK 3 6 20 17 0,500 3
103 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
104 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
105 FRA SRECKI Quentin 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
106 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
107 JPN ASAMI Seiya 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
108 JPN OYA Kensuke 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
109 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
110 NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens FK 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
111 ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 29 ST DENIS CS 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
112 JPN SAKATO Hidemasa 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
113 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
114 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
115 FIN OJALA Tuomas LS Turun Miekkailijat 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
116 ESP LOPEZ CORAZON Diego SAES-BU 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
117 ITA GIUNTA Vincenzo 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
118 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
119 ESP MARTI GARCIA Aleix 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
120 ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
121 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
122 ESP DE LOS MOZOS Javier 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
123 ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
124 UKR KYRDA Bohdan 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
125 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
126 CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros A.X.I.A Fencing Academy 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
127 UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
128 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
129 USA KUMASHI Mihir 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
130 GBR MORRISON Dylan 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
131 HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
132 ESP GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
133 GRE KAMBESELES Peter George 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
134 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
135 FRA ROUSSEAU Vallier 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
136 CAN KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
137 SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
138 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
139 USA BISSINGER Michael 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
140 POL HUWER Kamil 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
141 USA LIVERANT Skyler 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
142 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
143 USA LEE Ryan 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
144 ITA GRECO Simone RALUG 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
145 FIN JUTILA Julius ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
146 ISR YOSEF Yuval Maccabi Hod Hasharon 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
147 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
148 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
149 FRA HARTVICK Colin 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
150 AUT SCHUHMANN Jan ST GFU Graz 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
151 JPN SEKIHARA Rei 2 6 19 19 0,333 0
152 BUL GALABOV Yordan National Sport´s Academy 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
153 CAN SZABO Benedek 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2
154 HUN BALIND Bence BVSC 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
155 UKR KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo KIEW 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
156 TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
157 HUN KAUKER Dominik NZ Balaton 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
158 JPN INOUE Takatomi 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
159 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
160 ROU STATIE David 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
161 JOR ODEH Iyad 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
162 TUR TEZCAN Mehmet 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
163 GBR DON Edward 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
164 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
165 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
166 NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
167 ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
168 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
169 BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
170 GER ENZMANN Jonas 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
171 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
172 RUS ZAGITOV Rafael 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
173 GBR FOULSHAM Jacob 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7