Goldenes Florett | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Version: 15.12.2018 18:37 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2  
1 RUS KAMALDINOVA Arina 6 6 30 3 1,000 27
2 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 5 5 25 3 1,000 22
3 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 ITA GAMBITTA Alice 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
6 RUS KORABLINA Aleksandra 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
7 ITA BIASCO Karen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
8 RUS MIRONOVA Vlada 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
9 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
10 RUS BELOUSOVA Polina 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
11 GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
12 FRA EDIRI Josephine 5 5 24 8 1,000 16
13 ISR DRUCK Lior Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
14 FRA TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS 5 5 24 10 1,000 14
15 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Mannheimer FC 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
16 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 20 1,000 10
17 FRA LEZINSKA Lisa 27 PARIS SUFFRE 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
18 RUS BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
19 POL OLSZEWSKA Amelia UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 26 8 0,833 18
20 FRA PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE 5 6 25 8 0,833 17
21 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
22 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
23 POL LACHMAN Antonina AZS AWF Poznan 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
24 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
25 RUS TSURKIS Vera 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
26 RUS BORODAENKO Alina 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
27 RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
28 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
29 FRA NAYL Emmie 30 LIMOGES CE 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
30 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
31 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
32 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
33 ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
34 RUS GLEBOVA Kseniia 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
35 FRA CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
36 RUS MALYSHEVA Darya 4 5 23 8 0,800 15
37 FRA DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
38 RUS LEBED Kseniia 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
39 POL DANIEWSKA Michalina AZS AWF Warszawa 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
40 GER HOEFLER Marie TSG Weinheim 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
41 FRA MARCAILLOU Victoire 27 PARIS TA 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
42 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
43 CZE KOCOUROVA Adela Sokol Brno 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
44 POL KISIELEWSKA Alicja UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
45 RUS TSURKIS Anastasiia 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
46 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
47 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
48 FRA ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
49 SVK BODOVA Barbara KS Samorin 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
50 GER EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold Munchen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
51 RUS TCEBRO Ekaterina 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
52 POL BAN Zofia AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
53 HUN FEKETE Hanga Barbara Terezvaros 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
54 FRA TAJAN Morgane 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
55 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
56 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
57 GBR WEEKS Charity Laszlo 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
58 AUT GROESS Chiara SZTK 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
59 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
60 RUS EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
61 ITA CORABI Sarah 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
62 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
63 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
64 RUS CHAUSOVA Eva 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
65 RUS PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 3 5 20 11 0,600 9
66 FRA PARRA Emily LYON SE 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
67 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie HS Trekanten København 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
68 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
69 POL CICHOCKA Konstancja AZS AWF Poznan 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
70 CZE ILLEKOVA Michala Sokol Bystrice nad P 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
71 POL SZATARSKA Maja Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
72 GER HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
73 UKR SOLOBAEVA Elina KIEW 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
74 POL NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
75 FRA MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
76 FRA MIKA Emma REIMS CE 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
77 FRA BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
78 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
79 USA CHOI Lenna 3 6 27 24 0,500 3
80 GBR THOMPSON Holly Cambridge Sword 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
81 SWE MATIC Anja VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
82 FRA ROUSSEAU Marion TAMPON 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
83 POL WASILCZUK Karolina UKS PM Syrena 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
84 POL SZEMPLINSKA Natalia UKS Salle de la Gdansk 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
85 GER POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
86 ROU DINCA Andreea ACS Balestra 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
87 CZE RUBASOVA Ema Sokol Brno 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
88 GBR HALES Rhiannon Fighting Fit FC 3 6 18 18 0,500 0
89 GBR DOLAN Phoebe Fencers Club London 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
90 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
91 POL SZMIT Laura UKS Atena Gdansk 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
92 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
93 GBR KNOX Eleanor Newham Swords 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
94 GER JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhochstadt 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
95 POL LISZKA Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
96 TUR KARATABAN Selma Defne Marmara Esk SK 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
97 GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
98 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
99 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 3 6 16 24 0,500 -8
100 TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
101 RUS SAFINA Renata 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
102 ROU SOFRAN Teodora CS Satu Mare 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
103 GER SPECHT Melanie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
104 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
105 GBR BIRD Martha Cobham 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
106 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
107 POL WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara UKS Salle de la Gdansk 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
108 GER BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 11 20 0,400 -9
109 RUS KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2 6 24 21 0,333 3
110 FRA BOUKHELIFA Silya CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
111 GER BLUM Luna TFC Hanau 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
112 RUS SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
113 TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
114 FRA ELHAMS HAJAR MONTREUIL CA 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
115 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
116 POL DEJCZER Natalia UKS PM Syrena 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
117 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
118 GBR SILK Georgia 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
119 NED BUTIN BIK Elise s.v. Beau Geste 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
120 POL JOZWIAK Zuzanna AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
121 ITA COSTAGGIU Alessandra 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
122 GER GROENINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
123 GBR DE N'YEURT Tabitha Bath Sword Club 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
124 GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
125 GER HASSINGER Liliane TSG Weinheim 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
126 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
127 TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren Ankara Eskrim S.K. 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
128 RUS IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
129 GER JAKOB Mia 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
130 GER ARNELA Lucia ATSV Saarbrucken 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
131 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
132 GER REISEWITZ Isabell Hasper FC 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
133 GBR QUELCH Abigail Salle Oxon 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10