Goldenes Florett | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Version: 15.12.2018 18:37 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 1.5 191.0
2 ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti 1.11 143.0
3 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 1.12 138.0
4 ITA GAMBITTA Alice 1.14 120.0
5 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 1.16 109.0
6 RUS BORODAENKO Alina 1.17 108.0
7 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1.21 100.0
8 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 1.22 97.0
9 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 1.23 94.0
10 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 1.31 72.0
11 POL LACHMAN Antonina AZS AWF Poznan 1.34 63.0
12 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 1.36 63.0
13 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 1.38 62.0
14 CZE KOCOUROVA Adela Sokol Brno 1.48 49.0
15 RUS KORABLINA Aleksandra 1.51 48.0
16 ITA CORABI Sarah 1.52 48.0
17 RUS TSURKIS Vera 1.57 36.0
18 ROU SOFRAN Teodora CS Satu Mare 1.58 36.0
19 HUN FEKETE Hanga Barbara Terezvaros 1.62 35.0
20 FRA PARRA Emily LYON SE 1.64 33.0
21 POL DANIEWSKA Michalina AZS AWF Warszawa 1.66 33.0
22 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.70 30.0
23 CZE ILLEKOVA Michala Sokol Bystrice nad P 1.74 30.0
24 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Mannheimer FC 1.75 27.0
25 ROU DINCA Andreea ACS Balestra 1.77 27.0
26 AUT GROESS Chiara SZTK 1.81 27.0
27 FRA LEZINSKA Lisa 27 PARIS SUFFRE 1.82 27.0
28 ISR DRUCK Lior Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.83 26.0
29 RUS MALYSHEVA Darya 1.88 24.0
30 FRA TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS 1.89 24.0
31 RUS BELOUSOVA Polina 1.91 24.0
32 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 1.93 24.0
33 TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 1.94 24.0
34 NED BUTIN BIK Elise s.v. Beau Geste 1.95 23.0
35 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie HS Trekanten København 1.97 23.0
36 TUR KARATABAN Selma Defne Marmara Esk SK 1.100 21.0
37 FRA MIKA Emma REIMS CE 1.101 21.0
38 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 1.104 21.0
39 RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya 1.105 20.0
40 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 1.106 20.0
41 RUS TSURKIS Anastasiia 1.109 18.0
42 GBR SILK Georgia 1.111 18.0
43 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.112 18.0
44 POL DEJCZER Natalia UKS PM Syrena 1.113 18.0
45 POL JOZWIAK Zuzanna AZS AWF Poznan 1.114 18.0
46 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.117 18.0
47 GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords 1.118 18.0
48 CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK Rapir 1.123 17.0
49 NED KOSTER Tessa SchermCentrum Amster 1.124 16.0
50 RUS BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 1.125 15.0
51 FRA TAJAN Morgane 1.126 15.0
52 RUS MIRONOVA Vlada 1.129 15.0
53 FRA BOUKHELIFA Silya CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN 1.131 15.0
54 POL OLSZEWSKA Amelia UKS Atena Gdansk 1.135 15.0
55 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 1.136 15.0
56 GER GROENINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 1.137 15.0
57 POL WASILCZUK Karolina UKS PM Syrena 1.138 15.0
58 FRA DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE 1.139 15.0
59 FRA CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE 1.140 15.0
60 FRA MARCAILLOU Victoire 27 PARIS TA 1.141 15.0
61 SVK BODOVA Barbara KS Samorin 1.145 15.0
62 CZE RUBASOVA Ema Sokol Brno 1.150 13.0
63 RUS GLEBOVA Kseniia 1.154 12.0
64 FRA NAYL Emmie 30 LIMOGES CE 1.155 12.0
65 RUS TCEBRO Ekaterina 1.156 12.0
66 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.157 12.0
67 RUS KAMALDINOVA Arina 1.158 12.0
68 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1.162 12.0
69 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.166 12.0
70 FRA EDIRI Josephine 1.171 12.0
71 SWE MATIC Anja VS GFK Göteborg 1.172 12.0
72 GBR RAIYAT Henna Much Wenlock 1.173 12.0
73 ROU TEODORESCU Maria CSTA Bucuresti 1.177 10.0
74 UKR SOLOBAEVA Elina KIEW 1.178 10.0
75 POL WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara UKS Salle de la Gdansk 1.180 9.0
76 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.181 9.0
77 GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau 1.182 9.0
78 RUS PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 1.185 9.0
79 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.186 9.0
80 FRA JOLLY Orlane 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 1.194 9.0
81 GBR HALES Rhiannon Fighting Fit FC 1.195 9.0
82 RUS IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 1.196 9.0
83 POL SZATARSKA Maja Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 1.197 9.0
84 RUS LEBED Kseniia 1.198 9.0
85 POL CICHOCKA Konstancja AZS AWF Poznan 1.199 9.0
86 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 1.200 9.0
87 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.203 9.0
88 RUS CHAUSOVA Eva 1.204 9.0
89 RUS EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 1.206 9.0
90 GER POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers 1.208 9.0
91 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 1.210 9.0
92 POL KISIELEWSKA Alicja UKS Atena Gdansk 1.213 9.0
93 GBR THOMPSON Holly Cambridge Sword 1.215 9.0
94 FRA PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE 1.216 9.0
95 ROU DUMITRU Amalia CSTA Bucuresti 1.227 7.0
96 RUS KRASNOPEROVA Irina 1.234 6.0
97 GBR KNOX Eleanor Newham Swords 1.236 6.0
98 FRA ROUSSEAU Marion TAMPON 1.239 6.0
99 GBR WEEKS Charity Laszlo 1.240 6.0
100 POL BAN Zofia AZS AWF Warszawa 1.241 6.0
101 FRA ELHAMS HAJAR MONTREUIL CA 1.243 6.0
102 GBR BIRD Martha Cobham 1.245 6.0
103 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.248 6.0
104 GBR DE N'YEURT Tabitha Bath Sword Club 1.250 6.0
105 RUS SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 1.254 6.0
106 TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK 1.255 6.0
107 TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren Ankara Eskrim S.K. 1.257 6.0
108 FRA BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE 1.259 6.0
109 FRA MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN 1.261 6.0
110 POL SZEMPLINSKA Natalia UKS Salle de la Gdansk 1.264 6.0
111 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 1.265 6.0
112 GBR DOLAN Phoebe Fencers Club London 1.268 6.0
113 GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb 1.269 6.0
114 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 1.270 6.0
115 GBR MIDDLETON Amelia Salle Paul FC 1.272 6.0
116 FRA ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC 1.276 6.0
117 ITA BIASCO Karen 1.286 3.0
118 POL SZMIT Laura UKS Atena Gdansk 1.301 3.0
119 GBR QUELCH Abigail Salle Oxon 1.309 3.0
120 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.317 3.0
121 GER HOEFLER Marie TSG Weinheim 1.320 3.0
122 GER SCHAFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 1.332 3.0
123 NED BUIJSE Valerie La Prime 1.346 3.0
T RUS SAFINA Renata 1.346 3.0
125 CRO SAKAC Tia Zg.skola macevanja 1.348 3.0
126 ALG FELLAH Ines Jade 1.363 3.0
127 POL NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 1.366 3.0
128 POL LISZKA Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 1.369 3.0
129 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 1.381 3.0
130 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 1.383 3.0
131 GER RUSTLER Aline SC Korb 1.399 0.0
132 POL ZACHAREWICZ Ewa UKS Salle de la Gdansk 1.401 0.0
133 NED JANS KOHNEKE Maria SchermCentrum Amster 1.403 0.0
134 AUT HUBER Pia 1.405 0.0
135 GER JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau 1.432 0.0
136 FRA MORET Ludivine CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN 1.471 0.0
137 ITA COSTAGGIU Alessandra 1.474 0.0
138 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle 1.479 0.0
139 GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin 1.495 0.0
140 GER WETZLING Amelie FC Moers 1.499 0.0
141 GER HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin 1.510 0.0
142 GER SPECHT Melanie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.521 0.0
143 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 1.523 0.0
144 GER RUCK Sabina FC Furth 1.539 0.0
145 GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 1.548 0.0
146 GER ARNELA Lucia ATSV Saarbrucken 1.550 0.0
147 GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.551 0.0
148 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 1.555 0.0
149 GER RICKEN Lisa Durener FC 1.557 0.0
150 GER SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin 1.562 0.0
151 GER MULLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 1.570 0.0
152 GER WEMME Lina 1.9999 0.0
T GER BLUM Luna TFC Hanau 1.9999 0.0
T GER OETTL Lea FS SC Korb 1.9999 0.0
T GER EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T GER HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T GER JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhochstadt 1.9999 0.0
T GER ENGLER Eva FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München 1.9999 0.0
T GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 1.9999 0.0
T GER HASSINGER Liliane TSG Weinheim 1.9999 0.0
T TUR HOCAOGLU Mercan Istanbul Ferdi 1.9999 0.0
T GER KIESSLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm 1.9999 0.0
T GER JAKOB Mia 1.9999 0.0
T GER BARTH Ann-Cathrin DFC Dusseldorf 1.9999 0.0
T GER BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm 1.9999 0.0
T GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.9999 0.0
T USA CHOI Lenna 1.9999 0.0
T GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999 0.0
T GER WICKE Clara KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T NED EMANUEL Ava Holland Schermenr 1.9999 0.0
T EGY NEZAR SHAHD 1.9999 0.0
T GER REISEWITZ Isabell Hasper FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte VT Zweibrucken 1.9999 0.0
T GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 1.9999 0.0
T GER RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.9999 0.0