2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Version: 20.07.2017 19:27 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
65. KOR LEE Kwanghyun
66. FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser
T66. ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan
68. CZE KUNDERA Vaclav Sokol Brno
69. MEX UNDA Juan Sebastian
70. POL JANDA Michal AZS AWF Gdansk
71. UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv
72. ALG DJITLI Roman 26 AUBERVILLIER
73. TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR
74. ROU BODO Benjamin CSU Timisoara
75. DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS FKT Kobenhavn
76. POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie
77. CHN MO Ziwei
78. CHI ALVEAR Felipe
79. TUN FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
80. BLR PROKHARAU Pavel RCOT STAYKI
81. UKR YUNES Klod Lviv
82. HUN MATYAS Balint Torekves
83. BEL CRNJAK Tom
84. HUN NEMETH Andras BHSE
T84. ARG SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo
86. ISR HATOEL Maor
T86. CHN LUO Dongcheng
88. EGY SANAA Youssef
89. CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha
90. THA SRISAWAT Phatthanapong
91. CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien
92. GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords
93. AUS FITZGERALD Edward
94. THA MAYAKAN Sopanut
95. BRA SHIMBO Heitor ECP
96. AUS WEBBER Lucas Blacklords FC
97. BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim
98. SIN NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing
99. PUR TIRADO Sebastian A.
100. IRL NAGLE Conor
101. COL SCONZO Daniel
102. IND THOKCHOM Bicky
103. SIN CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade
T103. SIN LIM Joshua Ian Blade
105. BLR TSEVAN Artur SCAF RB
106. BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau RCOT STAYKI
107. VEN LEON Victor
108. BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro GNU
109. EGY HASSAN Mohamed
110. IND RAI Rakesh
111. IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis NZ
112. ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M
113. VEN MORA Johan
114. CHI ALARCON Gustavo
115. PER GARCIA Eduardo
116. DOM SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel
T116. NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen
118. ROU NITA Valentin CSU Timisoara
119. IND VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar
120. NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen
121. LAT TETERIS Lukas Rigas 3. BJSS
122. CHI ALARCON Juvenal
123. GUA LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose
124. CAN LIM Alex
125. THA SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn
126. UAE AL MANSOORI Majed Bani Yas SCC
127. GUA LOPEZ Luis
128. SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar
129. SWE MINDELOF Vincent ST EGF Solna
130. SWE RIZELL Josef VS GFK Göteborg
T130. MEX BELTRAN Jesus
132. BRA XAVIER Marco GNU
133. HUN HARI Mate Terezvaros
134. TUR COSGUN Muhemmed Ege
135. INA SUSANTO Hendrawan
136. IRL ALEXANDER David
137. UZB SADULLAEV Doniyor
138. THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat
139. CRO LI Leo MK VMD
140. UZB SOBIROV Abror
141. MDA VADANIUC Eugeniu CSPLN
142. BOL TELLEZ Mateo
143. MDA SENIC Anatolii Scoala de Scrima
144. BEL NAVAS Miguel CE Les 3 Armes
145. PER RISCO Martin
146. MEX PELLETIER Jose Alberto
147. BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau Dinamo
148. RSA MC GREGOR Robert WC UCT Cape Town
T148. AUS MORRIS Jesse
T148. SWE AHLQVIST Carl Oskar SY MFFG Malmö
T148. ESA CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo
152. NCA PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto
153. MLT AZZOPARDI Andrei
T153. MLT ZAHRA Andre´
155. MLT BORG Kyle
156. SAM SILVA Henry
T156. FIE ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.
T156. BUR BADO Bouloubie
. FIE MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate did not start