2017 World Championships | Degen | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Version: 20.07.2017 12:26 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
65. JPN OHASHI Rie
66. HUN MIHALY Kata DHSE-PMD
67. ARG MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria
68. SWE MUMM Emelie ST DIF Stockholm
69. ROU SBARCIA Raluca Cristina CSU Craiova
70. CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split
71. KAZ ALIBEKOVA Assel
72. CHN XU Nuo
73. NED BOONE Kelly SC Den Bosch
74. SIN RAHARDJA Rania Herlina Z Fencing
75. KAZ BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
76. BRA FERREIRA Naira ECP
77. HKG CHU Ka Mong
T77. ROU DANCIU Adela CSM Oradea
79. JPN YAMADA Ayumi
80. JAM SIMMS-LYMN Tia
81. NED TULEN Carmel SC Den Bosch
82. SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich
83. ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot
84. SIN LEE Bernardette Jing Fei
85. THA THANEE Korawan
86. CZE PECHOVOVA Michala USK Praha
87. POR BONITO Fabiana
88. HKG HO Tik Lam Debbie
89. SWE MARTENSSON Elvira ST FFF Stockholm
90. CIV SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 26 LIVRY GARGAN
91. LTU MASALO Olivija Gintarine spaga
92. SEN DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
93. ARG ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
94. LAT MALUKA Jelena
95. COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
96. ARM POGHOSOVA Emma
97. PAR VIVEROS Montserrat
98. CAN MARK-LARKIN Brittany
99. JPN SUZUKI Honami
100. CRC JURADO SALAZAR Daniela
101. KAZ YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya
102. CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina
103. GEO GUCHMAZOVA Maia
104. AUS GU Dianna
105. CRC DYNER VILLA Karina
106. CZE VACINOVA Gabriela USK Praha
107. LTU AZUKAITE Vikte Gaja-Dvikova
108. LTU PACEVICIUTE Rimante Gintarine spaga
109. HKG LIN Yik Hei Coco
110. LTU BAJORUNAITE Paulina Gaja-Dvikova
111. CAN LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa
112. SRB ILIC Danijela MK Crvena Zvezda
113. LUX FAUTSCH Lis CE Sud
114. DOM SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa
115. SLO JEZA Eva
116. ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-M
117. CZE DOUBOVA Dominika Dukla Olomouc
118. HUN BUDAI Dorina BHSE
119. CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice
120. ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
121. KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
122. CRC CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea
123. RSA TUKU Aphiwe GA Soweto FC
124. IND DEVI Kabita
125. SWE LOFGREN Sonja ST DIF Stockholm
126. MAR BASTOS Saadia
127. MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja MK Vardar Skopje
T127. FIN TAURIAINEN Sofia EM
129. SWE LEJON Viktoria MS UF Uppsala
130. FIN LEHTONEN Suvi KAVE
131. THA MEECHAI Kanyapat
132. URU PAPUCHI Alejandra
T132. JAM WILLIAMS Claudine
134. CMR AMOUGOU Marcelle
135. NOR MALVIK Katherina OF Oslo
136. RSA RAMSHAW Nicolette KN UKZN Durban
. SYR AL SHARKI Najlaa did not start