2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Team | Leipzig (GER)

Version: 13.07.2017 00:58 | Sonja Lange

Nation Nom Reg. Club      
AUS AUSTRALIA 1.17
  FITZGERALD Edward  
  WEBBER Lucas  
  DOUGLAS Sholto  
  MORRIS Jesse  
BLR BELARUS 1.16
  LAHUNOU Uladzislau  
  TSEVAN Artur  
  KURYLOVICH Uladzislau  
  PROKHARAU Pavel  
BEL BELGIUM 1.27
  LECOCQ Hans Joachim  
  VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  
  CRNJAK Tom  
  NAVAS Miguel  
BRA BRAZIL 1.8
  SHIMBO Heitor  
  XAVIER Marco  
  MAROSTEGA Pedro  
  TOLDO Guilherme  
CAN CANADA 1.20
  LIM Alex  
  BRODEUR Marc-Antoine  
  VAN HAASTER Maximilien  
CHI CHILE 1.34
  ALARCON Juvenal  
  ALARCON Gustavo  
  ALVEAR Felipe  
CHN CHINA 1.5
  LI Chen  
  MO Ziwei  
  HUANG Mengkai  
  LUO Dongcheng  
DEN DENMARK 1.25
  KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk  
  DAHLIN Kolja  
  TSORONIS Alexander  
  BERG Thomas Lerche  
EGY EGYPT 1.10
  HASSAN Mohamed  
  ESSAM Mohamed  
  SANAA Youssef  
  ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin  
FRA FRANCE 1.1
  LEFORT Enzo  
  LE PECHOUX Erwan  
  MERTINE Julien  
  CADOT Jeremy  
GER GERMANY 1.9
  JOPPICH Peter  
  KLEIBRINK Benjamin  
  KAHL Alexander  
  SANITA André  
GHA GHANA 1.9999
  AFFORTU Husseni  
  IDDRISU Bashiru  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1.13
  MINOTT Kamal  
  MEPSTEAD Marcus  
  PEGGS Ben  
  DAVIS James-Andrew  
GUA GUATEMALA 1.9999
  LOPEZ Luis  
  YANES Francisco  
  LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose  
HKG HONG KONG 1.11
  CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  
  CHEUNG Ka Long  
  CHOI Nicholas Edward  
  CHEUNG Siu Lun  
HUN HUNGARY 1.15
  NEMETH Andras  
  DOSA Daniel  
  MATYAS Balint  
  HARI Mate  
ITA ITALY 1.4
  GAROZZO Daniele  
  AVOLA Giorgio  
  FOCONI Alessio  
  CASSARA Andrea  
JPN JAPAN 1.7
  SAITO Toshiya  
  SUZUMURA Kenta  
  MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  
  SHIKINE Takahiro  
KOR KOREA 1.6
  HEO Jun  
  SON Young Ki  
  HA Taegyu  
  LEE Kwanghyun  
MEX MEXICO 1.23
  GOMEZ Daniel  
  UNDA Juan Sebastian  
  BELTRAN Jesus  
  PELLETIER Jose Alberto  
NED NETHERLANDS 1.43
  DE RUITER Job  
  YUNO Elisha  
  BORST Sebastiaan  
  GIACON Daniel  
POL POLAND 1.14
  JANDA Michal  
  SIESS Michal  
  JANDA Piotr  
  RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  
RUS RUSSIA 1.2
  RIGIN Dmitry  
  ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry  
  ARSLANOV Timur  
  SAFIN Timur  
SIN SINGAPORE 1.29
  NG Jet Shang Fei  
  LIM Joshua Ian  
  CHAN Kevin Jerrold  
SWE SWEDEN 1.21
  MINDELÖF Vincent  
  DAHLIN Svante  
  RIZELL Josef  
  AHLQVIST Carl Oskar  
THA THAILAND 1.36
  SRISAWAT Phatthanapong  
  MAYAKAN Sopanut  
  SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn  
  DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat  
TUR TURKEY 1.18
  MINUTO Martino  
  MENKUER Engin Batuhan  
  COSGUN Muhemmed Ege  
UKR UKRAINE 1.12
  CHUCHUKALO Dmytro  
  POGREBNIAK Andrii  
  HERTSYK Rostyslav  
  YUNES Klod  
USA USA 1.3
  CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles  
  MASSIALAS Alexander  
  IMBODEN Race  
  MEINHARDT Gerek  
UZB UZBEKISTAN 1.37
  SADULLAEV Doniyor  
  SOKOLOV Oleg  
  SOBIROV Abror  
VEN VENEZUELA 1.30
  MORA Johan  
  AGUIRRE Cesar  
  LEON Victor  
  LEAL Antonio J.