2017 World Championships | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Team | Leipzig (GER)

Version: 26.07.2017 11:51 | Sonja Lange

Nation Nom Reg. Club      
BLR BELARUS 1.13
  SHACHANIN Siarhei  
  KIRPICHOU Kiryl  
  NOVIKAU Artsiom  
  KISEL Siarhei  
CAN CANADA 1.16
  POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph  
  ARFA Fares  
  GORDON Shaul  
  BOUTET Cedric  
CHI CHILE 1.27
  ALVEAR Felipe  
  RUIZ Tarik  
  CONTRERAS Victor  
CHN CHINA 1.14
  ZHANG Qian  
  LIANG Jianhao  
  WANG Shi  
  LU Yang  
COL COLOMBIA 1.29
  RESTREPO MONSALVE Wilber Alonso  
  CORREA VILA Carlos  
  CUELLAR Sebastian  
  CORREA VILA Luis  
FIE FIE 1.40
  ALSHAMALI Abdullah  
  ALSHAMLAN Yousef  
  ALSHAMLAN Khaled  
FRA FRANCE 1.9
  SEITZ Tom  
  ANSTETT Vincent  
  COLLEAU Charles  
  APITHY Bolade  
GEO GEORGIA 1.10
  SULAMANIDZE Saba  
  BAZADZE Sandro  
  MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil  
  BAZADZE Beka  
GER GERMANY 1.8
  WAGNER Benedikt  
  HARTUNG Max  
  SZABO Matyas  
  HÜBERS Richard  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1.12
  WEBB Jonathan  
  DEARY William  
  MILLER Curtis  
  HONEYBONE James  
GUA GUATEMALA 1.42
  YANES Francisco  
  GONZALEZ Joan  
  LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose  
  LOPEZ Luis  
HKG HONG KONG 1.19
  LOW Ho Tin  
  CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus  
  LAM Hin Chung  
  HO Sze Long Aaron  
HUN HUNGARY 1.4
  SZATMARI Andras  
  GEMESI Csanad  
  SZILAGYI Aron  
  DECSI Tamas  
IND INDIA 1.39
  K.P. Gisho Nidhi  
  IRENGBAM Surendro Singh  
  EDAKKANAYAMBATH POOVADAN Mithun  
IRI IRAN 1.5
  PAKDAMAN Ali  
  FOTOUHI Mohammad  
  RAHBARI Mohammad  
  ABEDINI Mojtaba  
ITA ITALY 1.1
  SAMELE Luigi  
  CURATOLI Luca  
  CAVALIERE Dario  
  BERRE´ Enrico  
JPN JAPAN 1.11
  TOKUNAN Kenta  
  STREETS Kaito  
  YOSHIDA Kento  
  FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko  
KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1.24
  MOKRETCOV Ilya  
  KARIM Nurzhan  
  RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali  
  IBRAGIMOV Damir  
KOR KOREA 1.3
  KIM Junho  
  KIM Junghwan  
  OH Sanguk  
  GU Bongil  
POL POLAND 1.20
  OCINSKI Jakub  
  GRZEGOREK Mikolaj  
  LADEMANN Karol  
  JASKOT Jakub  
ROU ROMANIA 1.6
  TEODOSIU Iulian  
  BADEA Alin  
  DOLNICEANU Tiberiu  
  BUCUR Madalin  
RUS RUSSIA 1.2
  RESHETNIKOV Veniamin  
  DANILENKO Dmitriy  
  YAKIMENKO Alexey  
  IBRAGIMOV Kamil  
KSA SAUDI ARABIA 1.41
  ALQUDIHI Ahmed  
  ALBASHIR Meshary Salim  
  ALHUSSAIN Ali  
SIN SINGAPORE 1.34
  FONG Zheng Jie  
  SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah  
  LOO Wei Hao Nicholas  
THA THAILAND 1.38
  SRINUALNAD Voragun  
  HAEKERD Ruangrit  
  PANGMOON Kanisorn  
  KITSIRIBOON Soravit  
UKR UKRAINE 1.15
  YAGODKA Andriy  
  PLATONOV Bogdan  
  STATSENKO Oleksiy  
  PUNDYK Dmytro  
USA USA 1.7
  SPEAR Jeff  
  DERSHWITZ Eli  
  LOSS Geoffrey  
  HOMER Daryl  
VEN VENEZUELA 1.31
  CARVAJAL Jesus  
  ROMERO Eliecer  
  QUINTERO Jose  
VIE VIETNAM 1.35
  NGUYEN Xuan Loi  
  VU Thanh An  
  TO Duc Anh