Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Version: 18.05.2019 17:18 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 KUMMER Gernot
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
64 LUTHER Nicolas
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 11
33 GERHARTZ Benedict
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER
17 REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 KOZIELSKI Kevin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
49 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 EICHER Tristan
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
9 EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 SIEWERT Darius
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
56 FIP Johannes
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 14
41 TIMM Ronaldo
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 DITHMAR Benjamin
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
25 WARNKING Nicolo
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 SACKERMANN Jonas
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER
57 POETEN Niels Hagen
WE TuS Hamm
GER V 15
72 MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck
HE BW Schneidhain
GER D 6
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 BREKER Henri
NR Lohausener SV
GER
5 BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 OLDENBURG Finn
HE SSG Bensheim
GER D 8
60 GIESE Till Julius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
37 STANGE Jakob
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 GRUNDLER Colin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
21 FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 PFANDER Emil
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
53 BÖHMER Philipp
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
76 OHLIG Sebastian
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 9
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 TRIESCHMANN Thristan
HE BW Schneidhain
GER
13 MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
52 SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
45 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 BITTERLING Julius Paul
NR OFC Bonn
GER
29 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 OLLERMANN Paul
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER
61 MIDDENDORF Justus
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 13
68 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 KRAMER Michael
BY TV Augsburg
GER
3 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
62 DIEMER Simeon
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 13
35 RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 KAZMAIER Julius
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
19 BAKAY Sedat
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 BEHNKE Otto
BY TV Augsburg
GER
51 PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
78 FRAUEN Finn
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 11
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 RENZ Dominik
WÜ TSV Laupheim
GER
11 NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 KIEBULA Artur
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 14
54 RUPPENTHAL Julius
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
43 PRIESNITZ Niklas
SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
27 BERGER Steven
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 WIESE Hendrik
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER
59 GÄNZ Paul
HE TSV Korbach
GER V 15
70 SZALAY Ben
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 12
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
7 TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 TATZKO Jonte Finn
BY Nürnberger FC
GER V 15
58 GRANERT Johannes
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 11
39 SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 KRACK Tobias
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
23 VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER
55 EHRINGHAUS Mika
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
74 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
15 GEHL Sebastian
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 DETEMBLE Alexander
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
47 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
31 ARNHOLD Timon
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER
63 MÖHLER Lennart
TH KSZU Meiningen
GER V 15
66 FERMOR William
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 5
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
 
KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
KUMMER Gernot
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
GERHARTZ Benedict
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
 
 
REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KOZIELSKI Kevin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 13
EICHER Tristan
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
SIEWERT Darius
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 9
 
 
TIMM Ronaldo
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 14
DITHMAR Benjamin
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
 
 
WARNKING Nicolo
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
SACKERMANN Jonas
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 10
 
 
POETEN Niels Hagen
WE TuS Hamm
GER D 5
BREKER Henri
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 15
 
 
BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
GIESE Till Julius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
 
 
STANGE Jakob
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
GRUNDLER Colin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
PFANDER Emil
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 14
 
 
BÖHMER Philipp
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
TRIESCHMANN Thristan
HE BW Schneidhain
GER D 14
 
 
MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 3
 
 
KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
BITTERLING Julius Paul
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
 
 
BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
OLLERMANN Paul
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 15
 
 
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
KRAMER Michael
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 14
 
 
MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
 
 
RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
KAZMAIER Julius
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 12
 
 
BAKAY Sedat
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BEHNKE Otto
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
 
 
FRAUEN Finn
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 12
RENZ Dominik
WÜ TSV Laupheim
GER V 15
 
 
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 14
RUPPENTHAL Julius
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 10
 
 
PRIESNITZ Niklas
SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
GER D 12
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
BERGER Steven
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 14
WIESE Hendrik
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 15
 
 
GÄNZ Paul
HE TSV Korbach
GER D 5
MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
TATZKO Jonte Finn
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 1
 
 
SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
KRACK Tobias
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER D 12
 
 
EHRINGHAUS Mika
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 3
RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
GEHL Sebastian
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
DETEMBLE Alexander
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 5
 
 
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 10
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
ARNHOLD Timon
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 7
MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
 
 
MÖHLER Lennart
TH KSZU Meiningen
GER D 8
ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
en haut
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
32 KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
17 REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
16 EICHER Tristan
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
9 EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
24 DITHMAR Benjamin
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 9
25 WARNKING Nicolo
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
8 BREKER Henri
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 11
5 BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
28 GRUNDLER Colin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 11
21 FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
12 BÖHMER Philipp
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 6
13 MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
20 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
29 OLLERMANN Paul
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 10
4 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
3 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
30 RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 7
19 BAKAY Sedat
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
14 RENZ Dominik
WÜ TSV Laupheim
GER V 15
11 NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
22 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
27 WIESE Hendrik
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 11
6 MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
7 TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
26 KRACK Tobias
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 9
23 VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 14
10 RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
15 GEHL Sebastian
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
18 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
31 MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 13
2 ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 10
REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
WARNKING Nicolo
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 10
 
 
BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 4
FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
 
 
MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
 
 
MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
RENZ Dominik
WÜ TSV Laupheim
GER D 10
 
 
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 13
 
 
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 13
VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
GEHL Sebastian
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 10
ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 13
MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 13
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
4 MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
3 NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 13
2 VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 9
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
en haut