Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Version: 18.05.2019 11:14 | Sonja Lange

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2  
1 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
2 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
3 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
4 GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
5 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
6 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
7 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 6 6 30 20 1,000 10
8 GER BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV 6 6 30 21 1,000 9
9 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
10 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
11 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
12 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
13 GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
14 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ TSV Laupheim 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
15 GER GEHL Sebastian NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
16 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
17 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
18 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
19 GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
20 GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
21 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
22 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
23 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 22 0,833 6
24 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
25 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
26 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
27 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
28 GER GRUNDLER Colin WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
29 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
30 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
31 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
32 GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
33 GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
34 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
35 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
36 GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
37 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
38 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
39 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
40 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
41 GER TIMM Ronaldo SN KSV Weißwasser 3 6 27 23 0,500 4
42 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
43 GER PRIESNITZ Niklas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
44 GER PFANDER Emil WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 27 25 0,500 2
45 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
46 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
47 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
48 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 26 0,500 0
49 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
50 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
51 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
52 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
53 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
54 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
55 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
56 GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
57 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
58 GER GRANERT Johannes TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 6 24 21 0,333 3
59 GER GÄNZ Paul HE TSV Korbach 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
60 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
61 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
62 GER DIEMER Simeon WE TV Paderborn 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2
63 GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
64 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
65 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
66 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
67 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
68 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
69 GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
70 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
71 GER TATZKO Jonte Finn BY Nürnberger FC 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
72 GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck HE BW Schneidhain 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
73 GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
74 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
75 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
76 GER OHLIG Sebastian BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
77 GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
78 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 23 27 0,167 -4