Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Version: 18.05.2019 11:11 | Sonja Lange

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
1 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
1 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
4 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
4 GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
6 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
7 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 6 6 30 20 1,000 10  
8 GER BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV 6 6 30 21 1,000 9  
9 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
10 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
12 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
13 GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
14 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ TSV Laupheim 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
15 GER GEHL Sebastian NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
16 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
16 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
18 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
19 GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
20 GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
21 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
22 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
23 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 22 0,833 6  
24 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
25 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
26 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
27 GER GRUNDLER Colin WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
27 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
29 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
30 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
31 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
31 GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
33 GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
34 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
35 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
36 GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
37 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
38 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
39 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
40 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1  
41 GER TIMM Ronaldo SN KSV Weißwasser 3 6 27 23 0,500 4  
42 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
43 GER PRIESNITZ Niklas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
44 GER PFANDER Emil WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 27 25 0,500 2  
45 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
45 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
47 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
48 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 26 0,500 0  
49 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
50 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
51 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
52 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
53 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
54 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
55 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
56 GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
57 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
58 GER GRANERT Johannes TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 6 24 21 0,333 3  
59 GER GÄNZ Paul HE TSV Korbach 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
59 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
61 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
62 GER DIEMER Simeon WE TV Paderborn 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2  
63 GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
63 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
65 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
66 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
67 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
68 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
68 GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
70 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
71 GER TATZKO Jonte Finn BY Nürnberger FC 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
72 GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck HE BW Schneidhain 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
73 GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
74 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
75 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
76 GER OHLIG Sebastian BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
76 GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
78 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 23 27 0,167 -4  
79 GER FRENZEL Jakob BR SC Bad Saarow 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
80 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
81 GER VAR Kerim WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
82 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
83 GER HEßDÖRFER Nils BY TG Schweinfurt 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
84 GER PERING Julius BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
85 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
86 GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
87 GER GREITER Leo BY TV Augsburg 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
88 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
89 GER LUKAS Tom TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
90 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
90 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
92 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
93 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
94 GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
95 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
95 GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
97 GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
98 GER POETEN Falk WE TuS Hamm 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21