2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Version: 08.04.2016 11:54 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 NOURELDIN Noureldin
EGY V 15
64 MOJAAT Aymen
TUN D 14
33 ANDREU Pere
SAM-B
ESP Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 SAHIN Yalin
TUR
17 BAHENA Sebastian
MEX Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 DEGEN Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
49 KYRTSIAS Konstantinos
EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA - GEITONA
GRE Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 CHAN Long Hei
HKG
9 SZLAMA Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 *** bye *** Pi
56 YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN
41 LEE Chak Fung
HKG Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 PINCHUK Maksim
SCAF RB
BLR
25 KANEV Atanas
BUL Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 MOATAZ Medhat
EGY
57 AOKI Takamasa
JPN Pi
72 *** bye ***
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 SANTAMARIA Diego
CEB-M
ESP
5 PYSARENKO Ivan
KIEW
UKR Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 *** bye *** Pi
60 HAMILTON Zachary
Shakespeare Swords
GBR
37 RETCHIA Vaja
FC Kutaisi
GEO Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz
UKS 13 Bialystok
POL
21 CAI Erwin
USA
USA Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 PARK Sangwon
KOR
53 BIALECKI Cezary
MUKS VICTOR
POL Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 SRINUALNAD Voragun
THA
13 HEZER Atakan Islam
TUR Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 DE RIDDER Arne
de Klauwaerts
BEL
45 KIM Minwoo
KOR Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 SUN Andrew
USA
29 MORICZ Hunter
CAN Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 BELKESSAM Mathieu
01 GEMENOS
FRA
61 JEONG Hangil
KOR V 15
68 BOUNABI Akram
ALG D 14
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 STIGLIANO Stefano
ITA
3 MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 LOHADSIRICHAI Alexander
THA D 7
62 ROMO Brandon
MEX V 15
35 FERJANI Ahmed
TUN Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 SINGH Karan Singh
IND
19 LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed
TUR
51 SHAGAEV Bobur
UZB Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 ANICULOESEI Matei
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU
11 SHENGELIA Nika
FC Tbilisi
GEO Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Pi
54 PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA
43 GYORGY Lehel
UTE
HUN Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 MAK Matthew
HKG
27 LILLO Gerardo
CEB-M
ESP Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 EFIMOV Hristo
BUL
59 ROONEY Samuel
Escrime Academy
GBR Pi
70 *** bye ***
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 TSELYSHEV Artem
National team
RUS
7 PANTELEEV Arseniy
CSKA Moscow
RUS Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 *** bye *** Pi
58 SIU James
AUS
39 MILASSIN Mor
NTE
HUN Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 BLATZ Sebastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
23 BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 SIALTSIS Michail
GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS
GRE
55 AL YAZEEDI Khalifa
QAT Pi
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 CAUCHON Francois
CAN
15 DRAGOMIR George
CSS Slobozia
ROU Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 AL ABERI Khalifa
UAE
47 ER Fellini You Di
SIN Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 SOLOMON Daniel
USA
31 CHIARA Angelo
CAN Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 WU Yi Hsiu
TPE
63 EDWARDS James
GBR V 15
66 MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso
COL D 11
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 NERI Matteo
ITA
 
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS V 15
NOURELDIN Noureldin
EGY D 8
 
 
ANDREU Pere
SAM-B
ESP V 15
SAHIN Yalin
TUR D 14
 
 
BAHENA Sebastian
MEX D 7
DEGEN Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
KYRTSIAS Konstantinos
EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA - GEITONA
GRE D 13
CHAN Long Hei
HKG V 15
 
 
SZLAMA Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN V 15
YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN D 11
 
 
LEE Chak Fung
HKG V 15
PINCHUK Maksim
SCAF RB
BLR D 13
 
 
KANEV Atanas
BUL D 13
MOATAZ Medhat
EGY V 15
 
 
AOKI Takamasa
JPN D 8
SANTAMARIA Diego
CEB-M
ESP V 15
 
 
PYSARENKO Ivan
KIEW
UKR V 15
HAMILTON Zachary
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 4
 
 
RETCHIA Vaja
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz
UKS 13 Bialystok
POL D 7
 
 
CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
PARK Sangwon
KOR D 14
 
 
BIALECKI Cezary
MUKS VICTOR
POL V 15
SRINUALNAD Voragun
THA D 14
 
 
HEZER Atakan Islam
TUR V 15
DE RIDDER Arne
de Klauwaerts
BEL D 14
 
 
KIM Minwoo
KOR D 4
SUN Andrew
USA V 15
 
 
MORICZ Hunter
CAN D 13
BELKESSAM Mathieu
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
 
 
JEONG Hangil
KOR V 15
STIGLIANO Stefano
ITA D 14
 
 
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA V 15
ROMO Brandon
MEX D 12
 
 
FERJANI Ahmed
TUN D 9
SINGH Karan Singh
IND V 15
 
 
LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed
TUR D 6
 
 
SHAGAEV Bobur
UZB D 13
ANICULOESEI Matei
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
SHENGELIA Nika
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 11
 
 
GYORGY Lehel
UTE
HUN D 12
MAK Matthew
HKG V 15
 
 
LILLO Gerardo
CEB-M
ESP V 15
EFIMOV Hristo
BUL D 11
 
 
ROONEY Samuel
Escrime Academy
GBR D 7
TSELYSHEV Artem
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
PANTELEEV Arseniy
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
SIU James
AUS D 6
 
 
MILASSIN Mor
NTE
HUN V 15
BLATZ Sebastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
 
 
BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
SIALTSIS Michail
GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS
GRE D 9
 
 
AL YAZEEDI Khalifa
QAT D 9
CAUCHON Francois
CAN V 15
 
 
DRAGOMIR George
CSS Slobozia
ROU V 15
AL ABERI Khalifa
UAE D 8
 
 
ER Fellini You Di
SIN D 10
SOLOMON Daniel
USA V 15
 
 
CHIARA Angelo
CAN V 15
WU Yi Hsiu
TPE D 8
 
 
EDWARDS James
GBR D 5
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
en haut
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS V 15
32 ANDREU Pere
SAM-B
ESP D 6
17 DEGEN Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
16 CHAN Long Hei
HKG D 8
9 SZLAMA Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN V 15
24 LEE Chak Fung
HKG D 10
25 MOATAZ Medhat
EGY D 10
8 SANTAMARIA Diego
CEB-M
ESP V 15
5 PYSARENKO Ivan
KIEW
UKR V 15
28 RETCHIA Vaja
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 5
21 CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
12 BIALECKI Cezary
MUKS VICTOR
POL D 4
13 HEZER Atakan Islam
TUR D 13
20 SUN Andrew
USA V 15
29 BELKESSAM Mathieu
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
4 JEONG Hangil
KOR D 8
3 MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA V 15
30 SINGH Karan Singh
IND D 11
19 LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 8
14 ANICULOESEI Matei
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
11 SHENGELIA Nika
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
22 MAK Matthew
HKG D 7
27 LILLO Gerardo
CEB-M
ESP D 11
6 TSELYSHEV Artem
National team
RUS V 15
7 PANTELEEV Arseniy
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
26 MILASSIN Mor
NTE
HUN D 14
23 BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
10 CAUCHON Francois
CAN D 9
15 DRAGOMIR George
CSS Slobozia
ROU V 15
18 SOLOMON Daniel
USA D 13
31 CHIARA Angelo
CAN D 8
2 NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS V 15
DEGEN Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
 
 
SZLAMA Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN V 15
SANTAMARIA Diego
CEB-M
ESP D 14
 
 
PYSARENKO Ivan
KIEW
UKR D 9
CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
 
 
SUN Andrew
USA V 15
BELKESSAM Mathieu
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 9
 
 
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA V 15
ANICULOESEI Matei
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 3
 
 
SHENGELIA Nika
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 9
TSELYSHEV Artem
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
PANTELEEV Arseniy
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 11
BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
 
 
DRAGOMIR George
CSS Slobozia
ROU D 7
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS V 15
SZLAMA Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
SUN Andrew
USA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA D 13
TSELYSHEV Artem
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 6
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS D 12
4 CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
3 TSELYSHEV Artem
National team
RUS D 8
2 NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
CAI Erwin
USA
USA D 13
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
en haut