54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Version: 28.10.2017 17:53 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
128 SENDUT Emir
Coskunoz SK
TUR D 13
65 FERNANDEZ Silvio
VEN Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 KOMATA Akira
JPN
33 KRAFT Dennis
USA Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 HABARTA Ondrej
TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
CZE V 15
96 HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
97 GASCON Willian
VEN V 15
160 SONG Heng
CHN D 13
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA
17 SHI Gaofeng
CHN Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 13
112 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
81 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
49 KIM Seung Gu
KOR Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 JUNG Byeungchan
KOR
113 SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
144 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 13
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS
9 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
SAE-M
ESP D 13
120 SIMMONS Ariel
USA V 15
73 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 LIU Chzhan Shan
RUS
41 MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE
105 METRAILLER Clement
SES Sion
SUI D 10
152 POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE V 15
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE
25 SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 15
104 DRAGOMIR Liviu
CSU Craiova
ROU D 10
89 KNYAZEV Igor
UZB V 10
168 CAPALDO Daniel
FCZ Zug
SUI D 9
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 CASADO Elias
ESP
57 MUNZONE Edoardo
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN
121 ROBL Troels Christian
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
136 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
CAN D 12
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O.
GRE
5 YAMADA Masaru
JPN Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
124 SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR D 14
69 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 BONNAIRE Jonathan
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA
37 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HKG D 13
92 BAKOS Balint
Szombathely
HUN V 14
101 TAN Weixuan
SGP D 13
156 BIDOVEC Jan
SS Tabor
SLO V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG
21 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
108 LIS Daniel
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
85 SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
53 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 GUZHIEV Egor
Favorit Vyborg
RUS
117 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 10
140 AN Sung Ho
KOR V 15
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST
13 KIM Sangmin
KOR Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 PUCHACHER Lukas
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 8
116 KAUTER Michael
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
77 SBARCIA Alin
CSU Craiova
ROU Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED
45 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84 BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN
109 HOYLE Jacob
USA D 11
148 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 PAOLINI Giacomo
CS Forlivese
ITA
29 ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 KORLATH Alexander
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 14
100 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
VEN V 15
93 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
164 OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 14
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 DIABATE Keletigui Julien
26 BONDY AS
MLI
61 DABIJA Adrian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP
125 BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI D 11
132 TACCANI Alessandro
ARG V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN
3 DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 COQUECO Gustavo
COL D 11
126 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP V 15
67 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 FEROT Francois Xavier
BEL
35 BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN V 5
94 LIMARDO Jesus
VEN D 4
99 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
158 RODNEY Adam
USA D 10
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 XUE Yangdong
CHN
19 ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 LAW Shiu Chung
HKG V 15
110 WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI D 13
83 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS
51 VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 LINNEMANN Christian Schack
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN
115 BLASZYCK Alexandre
28
FRA D 11
142 GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 12
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 STOLZ Olivier
24
FRA
11 BRUEV Georgiy
National team
RUS Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 KARADENIZ Okan
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR V 15
118 TULEN Rafael
N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
NED D 12
75 HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 VISMARA Federico
ITA
43 SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER
107 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
150 NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 KHODOS Sergey
RUS
27 GLEBKO Anton
National team
RUS Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 SIKLOSI Gergely
Balaton
HUN V 15
102 HAY Christopher
Wellington Swords
GBR D 11
91 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
166 HO Hon Kiu
HKG D 12
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 MACSKA Adam
CS Satu Mare
ROU
59 SALM Juri
EST Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 SOBIECKI Jan
AZS AWF Krakow
POL
123 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 8
134 SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL
7 BARDENET Alexandre
24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG V 15
122 CALDERON Diego
WÜ COE-M
ESP D 8
71 BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
39 PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
90 CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 8
103 LIN Zongyi
CHN V 15
154 BUTA Levente
Vasas
HUN D 8
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 NA Jongkwan
KOR
23 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 SPAUTZ Falk
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 7
106 FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
87 KUROCHKIN Andrey
RUS Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA
55 STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER
119 CANAUX Gabriel
USA V 15
138 SEIDL Julian
SC Praha
CZE D 5
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP
15 ITO Inochi
JPN Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
COL D 7
114 BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
79 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 MARCOL Daniel
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL
47 TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 KAULL James
USA
111 YOO Justin
USA D 9
146 FARDZINOV Alan
National team
RUS V 15
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 WRIGHT John
CAN
31 SONG Hongjie
CHN Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 HOYER Martin
CZE D 4
98 CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
95 WEISS Lewis
USA
USA D 10
162 GUNPUT Satya
Clichy escrime
MRI V 15
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 CHEN Zhaohao
CHN
63 MCDOWALD Curtis
USA Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 GUSEV Dmitriy
NZ National team
RUS
127 MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
130 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL
 
SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA D 7
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
FERNANDEZ Silvio
VEN V 11
KOMATA Akira
JPN D 10
 
 
KRAFT Dennis
USA V 15
HABARTA Ondrej
TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
CZE D 8
 
 
GASCON Willian
VEN V 15
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 13
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 9
 
 
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 
KIM Seung Gu
KOR D 7
JUNG Byeungchan
KOR V 8
 
 
SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 15
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
SIMMONS Ariel
USA D 9
 
 
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN D 10
LIU Chzhan Shan
RUS V 15
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 10
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 
POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE D 11
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN V 15
LUGO Grabiel
VEN D 11
 
 
KNYAZEV Igor
UZB D 14
CASADO Elias
ESP V 15
 
 
MUNZONE Edoardo
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 3
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 9
 
 
ROBL Troels Christian
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 13
KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
YAMADA Masaru
JPN D 13
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 14
 
 
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
BONNAIRE Jonathan
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14
 
 
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
BAKOS Balint
Szombathely
HUN D 11
 
 
BIDOVEC Jan
SS Tabor
SLO D 13
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
 
 
SUKHOV Pavel
National team
RUS D 13
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
 
 
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
GUZHIEV Egor
Favorit Vyborg
RUS D 6
 
 
AN Sung Ho
KOR V 8
PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 7
 
 
KIM Sangmin
KOR V 15
KAUTER Michael
FCB Bern
SUI D 10
 
 
SBARCIA Alin
CSU Craiova
ROU D 8
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
 
 
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 15
BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 8
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
PAOLINI Giacomo
CS Forlivese
ITA D 9
 
 
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
VEN D 8
 
 
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
DIABATE Keletigui Julien
26 BONDY AS
MLI D 7
 
 
DABIJA Adrian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 7
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
 
 
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG D 8
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN V 15
 
 
DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ D 14
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP V 15
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
FEROT Francois Xavier
BEL D 10
 
 
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN D 7
 
 
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG D 6
XUE Yangdong
CHN V 15
 
 
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
LAW Shiu Chung
HKG D 11
 
 
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ D 3
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
LINNEMANN Christian Schack
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 4
 
 
GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
STOLZ Olivier
24
FRA V 15
 
 
BRUEV Georgiy
National team
RUS V 15
KARADENIZ Okan
Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 11
 
 
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
VISMARA Federico
ITA D 11
 
 
SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB D 14
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL D 11
KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 15
 
 
GLEBKO Anton
National team
RUS V 15
SIKLOSI Gergely
Balaton
HUN D 10
 
 
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 13
MACSKA Adam
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
 
 
SALM Juri
EST V 15
SOBIECKI Jan
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 10
 
 
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 12
KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 8
 
 
BARDENET Alexandre
24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG V 15
 
 
BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 4
 
 
PITRA Pavel
SC Praha
CZE D 13
CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
LIN Zongyi
CHN D 7
NA Jongkwan
KOR V 15
 
 
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 8
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
 
 
KUROCHKIN Andrey
RUS D 13
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12
KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
CANAUX Gabriel
USA V 15
BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP D 10
 
 
ITO Inochi
JPN D 10
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
 
 
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
MARCOL Daniel
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 14
 
 
TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
KAULL James
USA D 13
 
 
FARDZINOV Alan
National team
RUS V 15
WRIGHT John
CAN D 8
 
 
SONG Hongjie
CHN D 13
CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
 
 
GUNPUT Satya
Clichy escrime
MRI D 14
CHEN Zhaohao
CHN V 15
 
 
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA V 15
GUSEV Dmitriy
NZ National team
RUS D 14
 
 
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
 
 
 
 
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
FERNANDEZ Silvio
VEN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAFT Dennis
USA V 15
GASCON Willian
VEN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUNG Byeungchan
KOR D 6
ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
LIU Chzhan Shan
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN V 13
CASADO Elias
ESP D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 6
KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 8
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ANGERS SCO
ARG D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 9
AN Sung Ho
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIM Sangmin
KOR V 15
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 15
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA D 12
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP V 10
VUORINEN Niko
HFM
FIN D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP D 12
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
XUE Yangdong
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR D 11
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED D 14
STOLZ Olivier
24
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUEV Georgiy
National team
RUS D 8
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 10
KHODOS Sergey
RUS V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
GLEBKO Anton
National team
RUS V 15
MACSKA Adam
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALM Juri
EST D 9
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG D 7
BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA D 13
NA Jongkwan
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER V 14
CANAUX Gabriel
USA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 10
FARDZINOV Alan
National team
RUS V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
CHEN Zhaohao
CHN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA V 15
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 11
 
 
 
en haut
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
64 FARDZINOV Alan
National team
RUS D 5
33 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
32 GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
17 PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15
48 MCDOWALD Curtis
USA D 13
49 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN D 14
16 REDLI Andras
Balaton
HUN V 15
9 UYAMA Satoru
JPN D 8
56 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 14
41 NA Jongkwan
KOR V 15
24 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
25 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA D 14
40 SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN V 15
57 CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA D 10
8 GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 15
5 JUNG Jinsun
KOR V 15
60 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 9
37 SHI Gaofeng
CHN D 6
28 TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA V 15
21 PRYOR Jason
USA D 14
44 KRAFT Dennis
USA V 15
53 KNEIST Toni
BE PSV Berlin
GER D 13
12 PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
13 KANO Koki
JPN D 13
52 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
45 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
20 PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
29 ZHU Yichen
CHN D 14
36 ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 15
61 WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
4 KWEON Youngjun
KOR D 14
3 PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR D 9
62 SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
35 STOLZ Olivier
24
FRA D 7
30 SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR V 12
19 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
46 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN V 15
51 BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 10
14 KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 15
11 MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 15
54 HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 5
43 XUE Yangdong
CHN V 15
22 MARCHAL Virgile
28
FRA D 14
27 REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 15
38 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
59 BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 15
6 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN D 11
7 NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 12
58 FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 10
39 KHODOS Sergey
RUS D 6
26 BUZZI Lorenzo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
23 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
42 GLEBKO Anton
National team
RUS D 7
55 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 7
10 HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
15 SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
50 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP D 11
47 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 13
18 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 12
31 ZAFIROV Ivan
Sofia
BUL D 12
34 KIM Sangmin
KOR V 15
63 AN Sung Ho
KOR D 6
2 FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 8
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
GUSTIN Ronan
27 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 10
 
 
PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15
REDLI Andras
Balaton
HUN D 12
 
 
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 9
NA Jongkwan
KOR D 8
 
 
SZENYI Peter
MTK
HUN D 9
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA V 15
 
 
JUNG Jinsun
KOR D 14
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
KRAFT Dennis
USA D 10
PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN D 11
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 15
 
 
ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 9
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 4
 
 
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR D 5
 
 
BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN D 8
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 11
 
 
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN D 12
XUE Yangdong
CHN V 15
 
 
REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 12
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR D 9
 
 
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 15
BUZZI Lorenzo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 10
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE D 8
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
SANTARELLI Andrea
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 11
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
KIM Sangmin
KOR D 9
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA D 14
PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 14
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA D 11
PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP D 10
ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN V 15
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
XUE Yangdong
CHN D 3
REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 15
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA D 11
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 14
8 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
5 PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 10
4 ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS D 5
3 SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN D 10
6 REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 14
7 NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 9
2 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS D 7
 
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR D 11
PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
 
 
REIZLIN Igor
UKR D 6
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 8
 
 
 
 
PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 15
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR D 8
 
 
 
en haut