54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Version: 27.10.2017 20:18 | Sonja Lange

Nation Nom Reg. Club      
KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1.37
UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1.149
FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 1.858
KOR AN Sung Ho 1.218
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.224
TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK 1.1012
RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 1.27
BEL AVAERT Arnaud CE Damocles 1.573
HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 1.342
HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 1.74
FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.32
ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 1.139
ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1.550
SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1.102
GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.61
CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 1.23
BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime 1.1039
HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 1.97
ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 1.75
RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 1.107
SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 1.170
POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.449
CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1.136
FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 1.62
GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 1.350
FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 1.815
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.321
FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.63
GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.203
CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1.93
SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 1.521
POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 1.105
RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 1.286
SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 1.160
ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1.347
HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 1.356
ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 1.99
ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 1.877
COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1.76
USA CANAUX Gabriel 1.355
FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 1.288
SUI CAPALDO Daniel FCZ Zug 1.398
CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 1.220
ESP CASADO Elias 1.227
CHN CHEN Zhaohao 1.226
SGP CHU Zheng Yi 1.9999
ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 1.94
COL COQUECO Gustavo 1.141
FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 1.249
SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin FCB Bern 1.465
ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 1.9999
CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 1.351
CZE D´AMICO Kristian SC Praha 1.9999
ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.171
SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.338
KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 1.214
MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 1.78
BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 1.422
ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1.106
ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 1.207
TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 1.9999
MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 1.100
HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik OMS-Tata 1.861
ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 1.199
SWE FAGELL Maximilian ST FFF Stockholm 1.717
RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 1.58
FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 1.134
VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio 1.613
BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 1.784
ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 1.4
HKG FONG Hoi Sun 1.47
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.110
CAN FRENCH Dylan 1.920
FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.872
PER GARCIA Eduardo 1.103
ITA GAROZZO Enrico 1.12
VEN GASCON Willian 1.622
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 1.81
RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 1.96
POL GOLEC Pawel WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1.380
ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 1.834
COL GONZALEZ Alexander 1.779
FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA 1.453
MRI GUNPUT Satya Clichy escrime 1.40
RUS GUSEV Dmitriy NZ National team 1.137
SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 1.235
FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 1.21
RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 1.908
CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 1.1023
SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 1.364
GBR HAY Christopher Wellington Swords 1.986
CAN HEIDECKER Pascal 1.192
SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 1.14
VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1.247
ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.46
GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.91
HKG HO Hon Kiu 1.554
AUT HOFER Nikolaus FU Linz 1.319
CZE HOYER Martin 1.1015
USA HOYLE Jacob 1.129
BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime 1.9999
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 1.131
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 1.277
JPN ITO Inochi 1.162
GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC 1.933
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 1.90
KOR JUNG Byeungchan 1.285
KOR JUNG Jinsun 1.9
CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.915
HKG KAM Chun Ho 1.677
JPN KANO Koki 1.17
TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.157
GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas L.X.THESSALONIKIS 1.470
USA KAULL James 1.163
SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 1.337
GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. 1.138
RUS KHODOS Sergey 1.31
KOR KIM Sangmin 1.289
KOR KIM Seung Gu 1.9999
GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 1.339
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.326
UZB KNYAZEV Igor 1.907
RUS KNYSH Oleg 1.920
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.82
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 1.312
JPN KOMATA Akira 1.864
AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.428
POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 1.45
USA KRAFT Dennis 1.263
SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 1.70
KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 1.18
RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey 1.225
KOR KWEON Youngjun 1.6
HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1.177
HKG LAI Hin Yeung 1.744
CHN LAN Minghao 1.49
HKG LAW Shiu Chung 1.785
VEN LIMARDO Francisco 1.59
VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1.8
VEN LIMARDO Jesus 1.54
CHN LIN Zongyi 1.9999
DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1.460
ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.189
RUS LIU Chzhan Shan 1.824
VEN LUGO Grabiel 1.98
ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 1.22
SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm 1.629
SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 1.602
ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 1.229
AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz 1.130
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 1.147
SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 1.274
FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 1.64
POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.195
BUL MARINOV Kiril 1.265
SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 1.475
USA MCDOWALD Curtis 1.166
SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 1.508
POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.829
JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 1.16
GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 1.291
ITA MUNZONE Edoardo Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.48
KOR NA Jongkwan 1.9999
HUN NAGY David Vasas 1.174
SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 1.39
UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 1.10
UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1.132
POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 1.193
SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1.593
MEX PACHECO Edgar Elier 1.489
ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 1.9999
ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 1.352
KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 1.5
KOR PARK Sangyoung 1.15
ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 1.72
HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 1.155
COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 1.819
USA PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1.9999
CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 1.80
SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 1.109
ITA PIZZO Paolo 1.2
CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 1.128
SUI POZZI Stefano LUG Lugano 1.618
EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 1.29
USA PRYOR Jason 1.60
AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt 1.320
HUN REDLI Andras Balaton 1.19
GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 1.259
UKR REIZLIN Igor 1.101
DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 1.215
USA RODNEY Adam 1.69
COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 1.34
ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 1.846
SWE ROSENBERG Gabriel ST DIF Stockholm 1.535
CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.33
JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1.119
EST SALM Juri 1.92
ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 1.903
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.20
ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 1.113
GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 1.26
GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.500
USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 1.77
CZE SEIDL Julian SC Praha 1.804
TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 1.738
RSA SHEVELEW David WC Blues FC 1.1017
CHN SHI Gaofeng 1.151
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 1.115
USA SIMMONS Ariel 1.9999
POL SOBIECKI Jan AZS AWF Krakow 1.1013
SLO SOBOCAN Rok 1.578
UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 1.79
CHN SONG Heng 1.1033
CHN SONG Hongjie 1.65
AUS SPANO Gabriel VRI FC Melbourne 1.560
GER SPAUTZ Falk NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.876
SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 1.439
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 1.71
POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 1.739
GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.135
FRA STOLZ Olivier 24 1.1058
SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.530
RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 1.25
CHN SUN Jiajie 1.1045
SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 1.771
UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 1.257
UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 1.202
HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 1.205
ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 1.271
ARG TACCANI Alessandro 1.88
ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1.66
SGP TAN Weixuan 1.469
UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 1.373
ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 1.104
NED TULEN Rafael N.S.S.V. Don Quichote 1.870
NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 1.84
EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 1.150
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.871
JPN UYAMA Satoru 1.13
NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 1.43
SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 1.493
ITA VISMARA Federico 1.185
FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 1.44
SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1.413
USA WEISS Lewis USA 1.152
POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 1.280
CAN WRIGHT John 1.9999
CHN XIU Yuhan 1.9999
CHN XUE Yangdong 1.127
JPN YAMADA Masaru 1.38
USA YOO Justin 1.357
BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia 1.390
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 1.83
CHN ZHU Yichen 1.9999