Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | männlich | U14 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Version: 04.05.2019 11:08 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sam. 09:30 | Arbitre: RIGO Robert

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
SLO PÖRS Jakob
1 ASK Maribor
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 Abandon
AUT NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo
1 FUL
2 D4 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 18 24 0.200 -6 5. 13.
ITA MARZIANI Giovanni
1 CS Pordenone
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 3.
AUT MORGENTAL Theo
KAC Klagenfurt
4 D2 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 14.
AUT KOHLWEG Marwin
1 FCT
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 2.
AUT FLORA Oliver
1 UWK
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 21 21 0.400 0 4. 11.
details
NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo   D 4 V 5   PÖRS Jakob R:
MARZIANI Giovanni   V 5 D 1   MORGENTAL Theo R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 4   FLORA Oliver R:
PÖRS Jakob   D 2 V 5   MARZIANI Giovanni R:
FLORA Oliver   V 5 D 4   NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo R:
MORGENTAL Theo   V 5 D 4   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
FLORA Oliver   D 3 V 5   PÖRS Jakob R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 3   MARZIANI Giovanni R:
NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo   V 5 D 4   MORGENTAL Theo R:
PÖRS Jakob   D 1 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
MORGENTAL Theo   D 2 V 5   FLORA Oliver R:
MARZIANI Giovanni   V 5 D 3   NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo R:
MORGENTAL Theo   D 2 V 5   PÖRS Jakob R:
NöSSLBöCK Nico-Ingo   D 2 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
FLORA Oliver   D 4 V 5   MARZIANI Giovanni R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sam. 09:30 | Arbitre: CELLER Pavol

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
AUT AMBERGER Stephan
1 UWK
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 10.
AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper
1 FTSJD
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
AUT RANKL Julian
KAC Klagenfurt
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 5.
AUT OU Edwin
1 OOELFK
4 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 16.
AUT LANGSCHWERT Samson
1 DYN
5 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 12 16 0.250 -4 4. 12.
details
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   V 5 D 1   AMBERGER Stephan R:
OU Edwin   D 2 V 5   RANKL Julian R:
AMBERGER Stephan   V 5 D 4   LANGSCHWERT Samson R:
RANKL Julian   D 1 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
OU Edwin   D 1 V 5   LANGSCHWERT Samson R:
RANKL Julian   V 5 D 2   AMBERGER Stephan R:
LANGSCHWERT Samson   D 1 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper R:
AMBERGER Stephan   V 5 D 1   OU Edwin R:
LANGSCHWERT Samson   D 2 V 5   RANKL Julian R:
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   V 5 D 1   OU Edwin R:

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sam. 09:30 | Arbitre: SCHMEDLER Michael

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
SVK KNEPP Matej
1 BSK Martinengo
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 15 15 0.500 0 4. 9.
SVK ONDO Daniel
1 Willard Kosice
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 9 0.750 6 1. 4.
AUT KONITSCH Alessandro
KAC Klagenfurt
3 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 8 19 0.000 -11 5. 15.
AUT OBERMüLLER Killian
1 OOELFK
4 V5 D1 V4 V5 3 15 15 0.750 0 2. 6.
AUT HERTEL David
1 FKWND
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 18 13 0.500 5 3. 8.
details
ONDO Daniel   V 5 D 2   KNEPP Matej R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   V 4 D 3   KONITSCH Alessandro R:
KNEPP Matej   V 5 D 4   HERTEL David R:
KONITSCH Alessandro   D 1 V 5   ONDO Daniel R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   V 5 D 4   HERTEL David R:
KONITSCH Alessandro   D 1 V 5   KNEPP Matej R:
HERTEL David   V 5 D 0   ONDO Daniel R:
KNEPP Matej   D 3 V 5   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
HERTEL David   V 5 D 3   KONITSCH Alessandro R:
ONDO Daniel   V 5 D 1   OBERMüLLER Killian R: