Heidenheimer Pokal | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Heidenheim (GER)

Version: 11.01.2019 19:18 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 METRAILLER Clement
SES Sion
SUI D 14
128 POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE V 15
65 SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
192 HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
193 UYAMA Satoru
JPN V 15
64 CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 11
33 NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
96 DE MOLA Daniel
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 10
97 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
160 SAAVALAINEN Ellis
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 9
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE
17 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 ROMERO Juan Pedro
CEP-M
ESP V 15
112 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn
St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
POL D 7
81 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier
SAE-M
ESP D 10
176 LINNEMANN Christian Schack
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI
49 SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED V 15
80 BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 12
113 GROSSE Arthur
NOR D 14
144 CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS
9 SUKHOV Pavel
RUS Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 10
120 FAYEZ Ayman
EGY V 15
73 LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL V 15
184 NG Ho Tin
HKG D 9
201 BUERGER Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
56 ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
41 TIMOCE Andrei
CSM Oradea
ROU Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 FARDZINOV Alan
RUS D 14
88 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
105 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
152 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
HKG D 8
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI
25 KIM Myeongki
KOR Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
104 KRAFT Dennis
USA V 15
89 PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
168 YU Lefan
CHN D 10
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN
57 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 9
200 LIS Daniel
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
185 SIMMONS Ariel
USA D 13
72 XUE Yangdong
CHN V 15
121 MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR V 15
136 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST D 7
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 GLEBKO Anton
RUS
5 ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
124 IBANEZ Alvaro
SAES-BU
ESP D 13
69 CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
188 KISS Gergo
ZVE
HUN D 6
197 CHO TAEUN Sandor
NZ BHSE
HUN D 11
60 CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 15
37 BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 VINNICKY Ariel
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR D 8
92 MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
101 GAVALDA Eugeni
SEA-T
ESP D 11
156 NA Jongkwan
KOR V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 ITO Inochi
JPN
21 LIMARDO Francisco
VEN Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 AVAERT Arnaud
CE Damocles
BEL D 13
108 NINOMIYA Kosuke
JPN V 15
85 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii
UKR V 15
172 KRAHER Martin
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 6
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR
53 HOYLE Jacob
USA Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 8
76 MACSKA Adam
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
117 CASADO Elias
ESP V 15
140 MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY D 12
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN
13 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 PETERDI Andras
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 14
116 LIMARDO Jesus
VEN V 15
77 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ V 15
180 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA D 8
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER
45 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
84 NOLLNER Dylan
USA V 15
109 PAULOUSKI Dzianis
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
148 JORDAN Rene
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 LIMAREV Ivan
RUS
29 HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 HOYER Martin
CZE D 13
100 MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU V 15
93 HEREY Anatolii
UKR V 15
164 STYN Robert
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
61 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 14
196 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
189 VAN NUNEN David
s.v. Pallós
NED D 12
68 ELSOKKARY Ahmad
EGY V 15
125 KUROCHKIN Andrey
RUS V 15
132 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
KUW D 10
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 VISMARA Federico
ITA
3 SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
126 LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 14
67 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
190 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ D 10
195 GEDZO Andzej
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
62 HALLER Rudolf
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
35 DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
94 KHVOROST Maksym
UKR D 14
99 WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
158 CANAUX Gabriel
USA D 13
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG
19 BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 HO Wai Hang
HKG D 11
110 ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB V 15
83 ZHU Haiyu
CHN D 14
174 GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 15
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL
51 ADAIKIN Dmitriy
KAZ Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 KAVVADIAS Savvas
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
78 RADFORD Kristian
AUS V 15
115 KOMATA Akira
JPN V 15
142 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA D 10
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN
11 BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 DIABATE Keletigui Julien
26 BONDY AS
MLI D 10
118 REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 15
75 ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 15
182 MURAKAMI Satoki
JPN D 10
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 OPALKA Michal
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL
43 SONG Hongjie
CHN Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 FAFARD Fynn
CAN D 9
86 KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
107 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
150 BAEKELANDT Maxime
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 6
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
27 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HKG Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 TURNAU Peeter
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12
102 LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 15
91 WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
166 HUSSON Geoffroy
Maison de l Escrime
BEL D 10
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA
59 SOMFAI Peter
NZ BHSE
HUN V 15
198 D'AMICO Kristian
SC Praha
CZE D 8
187 KALININAS Leonardas
LTU D 12
70 RODNEY Adam
USA V 15
123 KIM Kyungsuk
KOR V 15
134 MARENCO Federico
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 12
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 GUSTIN Ronan
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA
7 TULEN Rafael
NED Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE D 7
122 KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 15
71 BRATTON Benjamin
USA D 8
186 KAULL James
USA V 15
199 CAICEDO Fabian
VEN D 11
58 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
39 BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat
THA D 11
90 KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL V 15
103 SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 13
154 GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP V 15
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 LAN Minghao
CHN
23 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
106 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
87 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
170 CRUZ Joao Rodrigo
CAE
POR D 11
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 GUSEV Dmitriy
RUS
55 HADZIC Alen
USA V 15
202 ROD Max
EBAI
POR D 11
183 HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
74 BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 13
119 ZHAO Yufeng
CHN D 14
138 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 BUZZI Lorenzo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA
15 MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 SON Taejin
KOR V 15
114 WANG Zijie
CHN D 12
79 STUMPF Janek
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
178 HILLESTAD Ludvig
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
47 ROBL Troels Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
82 NUOTIO Tatu
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN D 7
111 TAJIRI Kodai
JPN D 5
146 SALM Juri
EST V 15
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED
31 RAMI Aissam
28 ST GRATIEN
MAR Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 SZILAGYI Balazs
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 10
98 KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
95 ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGY V 15
162 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
COL D 6
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA
63 GARCIA Eduardo
PER V 15
194 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
Brixton FC
GBR D 11
191 BUSNARDO Lucas
BRA D 13
66 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 15
127 CHICHEV Vladimir
Favorit Vyborg
RUS D 14
130 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP V 15
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE
 
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
POKORNY Richard
USK Praha
CZE D 11
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 9
UYAMA Satoru
JPN D 8
 
 
NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen
Kharkiv
UKR D 11
 
 
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ROMERO Juan Pedro
CEP-M
ESP D 14
 
 
LINNEMANN Christian Schack
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB D 14
POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED V 15
 
 
CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA D 7
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
SUKHOV Pavel
RUS V 15
FAYEZ Ayman
EGY D 14
 
 
LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL V 15
ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST D 10
 
 
TIMOCE Andrei
CSM Oradea
ROU V 15
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
 
 
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 11
STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
KIM Myeongki
KOR D 14
KRAFT Dennis
USA V 15
 
 
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN D 13
 
 
LIS Daniel
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 8
XUE Yangdong
CHN V 9
 
 
MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR V 15
GLEBKO Anton
RUS D 6
 
 
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA D 14
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE D 13
 
 
BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 5
 
 
NA Jongkwan
KOR V 15
ITO Inochi
JPN D 9
 
 
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN D 14
NINOMIYA Kosuke
JPN V 15
 
 
MEDVEDIEV Vitalii
UKR D 6
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
 
 
HOYLE Jacob
USA V 15
MACSKA Adam
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 9
 
 
CASADO Elias
ESP V 15
VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 14
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 14
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN D 13
 
 
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ D 9
RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
 
 
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
NOLLNER Dylan
USA D 8
 
 
PAULOUSKI Dzianis
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
LIMAREV Ivan
RUS D 9
 
 
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
MAKAROVAS Tomas
LTU D 11
 
 
HEREY Anatolii
UKR V 15
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 12
ELSOKKARY Ahmad
EGY D 10
 
 
KUROCHKIN Andrey
RUS D 9
VISMARA Federico
ITA V 15
 
 
SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR D 11
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
 
 
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
GEDZO Andzej
SBSK Draakon
EST D 11
 
 
DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ V 15
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 9
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 14
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
 
 
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB V 15
 
 
GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 15
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL D 13
 
 
ADAIKIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
RADFORD Kristian
AUS D 11
 
 
KOMATA Akira
JPN D 8
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 11
REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 15
 
 
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 15
OPALKA Michal
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 10
 
 
SONG Hongjie
CHN V 15
KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 8
 
 
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 14
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HKG D 7
LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 15
 
 
WENGLARCZYK Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 10
RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA V 15
 
 
SOMFAI Peter
NZ BHSE
HUN D 11
RODNEY Adam
USA V 15
 
 
KIM Kyungsuk
KOR D 11
GUSTIN Ronan
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
TULEN Rafael
NED D 8
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 15
 
 
KAULL James
USA D 9
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15
KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL D 7
 
 
GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP D 3
LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
 
 
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
GUSEV Dmitriy
RUS D 14
 
 
HADZIC Alen
USA D 11
HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
BUZZI Lorenzo
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 12
 
 
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR V 15
SON Taejin
KOR D 14
 
 
STUMPF Janek
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
ROBL Troels Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA D 11
 
 
SALM Juri
EST D 11
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
 
 
RAMI Aissam
28 ST GRATIEN
MAR D 13
KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
 
 
ELSAGHIR Ahmed
EGY D 10
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
 
GARCIA Eduardo
PER D 9
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 15
 
 
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP D 9
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA D 11
SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED D 9
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUKHOV Pavel
RUS D 12
LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIMOCE Andrei
CSM Oradea
ROU D 5
STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAFT Dennis
USA D 13
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
XUE Yangdong
CHN D 12
MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP V 14
NA Jongkwan
KOR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
NINOMIYA Kosuke
JPN D 9
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOYLE Jacob
USA V 15
CASADO Elias
ESP D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
PAULOUSKI Dzianis
SCAF RB
BLR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERPE Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
HEREY Anatolii
UKR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
VISMARA Federico
ITA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ D 10
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB V 15
GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ADAIKIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 14
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 15
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SONG Hongjie
CHN D 10
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUGO Grabiel
VEN V 15
RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODNEY Adam
USA D 9
GUSTIN Ronan
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ D 13
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN V 15
LAN Minghao
CHN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR V 15
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROBL Troels Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED D 10
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR D 9
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN D 11
64 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
33 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
32 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA D 10
17 PIZZO Paolo
ITA V 15
48 ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR D 8
49 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
16 KHODOS Sergey
RUS D 9
9 FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
56 PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 8
41 STEFFEN Benjamin
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
24 YAMADA Masaru
JPN V 15
25 BANYAI Zsombor
Vasas
HUN D 12
40 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
57 LUGO Grabiel
VEN D 13
8 KANO Koki
JPN V 15
5 MCDOWALD Curtis
USA D 10
60 REIZLIN Igor
UKR V 15
37 BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
28 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 10
21 BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR V 14
44 NYCZ Mateusz
Piast Gliwice
POL D 13
53 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 13
12 KWEON Youngjun
KOR D 12
13 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
52 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR D 12
45 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
20 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 14
29 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 12
36 MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR V 15
61 MARSH Philip
Bath Sword Club
GBR D 9
4 HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
3 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ D 7
62 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
35 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI D 12
30 PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP V 13
19 REDLI Andras
NZ Balaton
HUN V 15
46 BARGUES Manuel
SAES-BU
ESP D 11
51 HOYLE Jacob
USA V 15
14 VERWIJLEN Bas
SC Den Bosch
NED D 12
11 SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA D 11
54 SHI Gaofeng
CHN V 15
43 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG D 14
22 BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
27 GAROZZO Enrico
ITA D 9
38 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
59 ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB D 13
6 MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN V 15
7 FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
58 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE D 8
39 TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
26 GLAZKOV Nikita
MGFSO
RUS D 11
23 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 10
42 HARPER Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
55 LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL D 11
10 SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
15 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 9
50 ADAIKIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
47 BERTA Daniel
PTE-PEAC
HUN D 14
18 BRUEV Georgiy
RUS V 15
31 ANOKHIN Vadim
Dinamo-Kazan
RUS D 7
34 GUSTIN Ronan
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
63 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 7
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 15
 
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 12
 
 
PIZZO Paolo
ITA D 12
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
 
 
FICHERA Marco
CS Acireale
ITA D 13
YAMADA Masaru
JPN V 15
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
KANO Koki
JPN V 15
 
 
REIZLIN Igor
UKR D 13
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS V 15
 
 
BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR D 10
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG D 7
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
 
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR D 13
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 14
 
 
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL V 15
PEREIRA Yulen
COE-M
ESP D 12
 
 
REDLI Andras
NZ Balaton
HUN D 10
HOYLE Jacob
USA V 15
 
 
SHI Gaofeng
CHN D 7
BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN D 9
 
 
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 5
 
 
HARPER Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
SVICHKAR Roman
Kharkiv
UKR D 14
 
 
ADAIKIN Dmitriy
KAZ D 12
BRUEV Georgiy
RUS V 15
 
 
GUSTIN Ronan
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 12
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR V 13
 
 
 
 
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 12
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAMADA Masaru
JPN D 4
KANO Koki
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIDA Sergey
Dynamo Moskau
RUS D 10
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 12
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 13
HOYLE Jacob
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 14
HARPER Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUEV Georgiy
RUS V 15
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR D 13
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA D 13
8 KANO Koki
JPN V 15
5 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN D 8
4 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
3 HOYLE Jacob
USA D 11
6 BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
7 HARPER Ido
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 8
2 BRUEV Georgiy
RUS V 15
 
KANO Koki
JPN D 8
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 9
 
 
BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
BRUEV Georgiy
RUS D 11
 
 
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA D 7
BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 15
 
 
 
en haut