Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | weiblich | Akt | Einzel | Koblenz (GER)

Version: 10.01.2016 22:56 | Alexander Boehm

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa
27 PARIS USM
FRA D 12
64 MILLER Anna
WÜ TSG Eislingen
RUS V 15
33 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
17 BUJDOSO Alexandra
MR Königsbacher SC
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 MEKA Marietta
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER
49 KUHN Carol-Ann
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 MASSOU Jeromine
04 PAU SECTION
FRA
9 CROISET Lisa
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 TRAVERS Patricia
13 MAISONS ALF
FRA V 15
56 VILLEDIEU Laura
27 PARIS USM
FRA D 11
41 GADE Melody
17 THIONVILLE
FRA Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
25 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 TOMALIK Lena
NR WMTV Solingen
GER
57 KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
72 PFLAUM Sarah
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 8
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA
5 PALU Flora
27 PARIS ATP
FRA Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 AGON Roxane
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
60 HILY Orianne
17 NANCY SA
FRA D 12
37 SUCHET Charlotte
25 AUZEVILLE TO
FRA Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA
21 LECLERC Clemence
25 MARQUISAT
FRA Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
53 GROMAS Estelle
27 PARIS USM
FRA Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 STOLTZ Marion
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA
13 BOULAY Beline
28 CHATOU
FRA Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 DERKUM Liska
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
45 EIFLER Larissa
HE TV Wetzlar
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
29 LAUX Lea-Carlotta
SH FC Lütjensee
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
61 RICHARD Mathilde
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
68 HARTMANN Lea
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 10
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
3 REGUIGNE Laura
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
62 TROCELLIER Alice
06 AURILLAC CE
FRA D 13
35 HIRZMANN Davina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA
19 LAURENT Clara
11 GISORS 3A
FRA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 POLENSKE Sofia
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER
51 SIEGEL Francesca
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 HIRN Luzia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
11 VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Pi
54 ANCLADES Sarah
FRA
43 EIFLER Kira
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
27 VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 KOCH Lara Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
59 STEIGER Annika
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
70 BERTONNIER Laure
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA D 12
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA
7 RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
58 BARBIER Anne laure
27 PARIS USM
FRA D 11
39 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 JANSHEN Friederike
HH TSG Bergedorf
GER
23 PETER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 FRÖSE Lisann
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER
55 WAGNER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
15 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 OTRZONSEK Jennifer
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
47 ALLOUCH Sarah
25 TARBES ATE
FRA Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 MORINCOME Josephine
25 TARBES ATE
FRA
31 DELAGE Laure
27 PARIS LPR
FRA Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 DEMONSANT Marion
11 GISORS 3A
FRA
63 ROTH Katrin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
66 EIFLER Nele
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
MILLER Anna
WÜ TSG Eislingen
RUS D 3
 
 
GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
 
 
BUJDOSO Alexandra
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
MEKA Marietta
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 8
 
 
KUHN Carol-Ann
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 11
MASSOU Jeromine
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
 
 
CROISET Lisa
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA V 15
TRAVERS Patricia
13 MAISONS ALF
FRA D 6
 
 
GADE Melody
17 THIONVILLE
FRA D 5
KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
TOMALIK Lena
NR WMTV Solingen
GER D 4
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 2
BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA V 15
 
 
PALU Flora
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
AGON Roxane
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA D 9
 
 
SUCHET Charlotte
25 AUZEVILLE TO
FRA D 12
CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
LECLERC Clemence
25 MARQUISAT
FRA D 11
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
GROMAS Estelle
27 PARIS USM
FRA D 10
STOLTZ Marion
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
BOULAY Beline
28 CHATOU
FRA V 15
DERKUM Liska
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
 
 
EIFLER Larissa
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 1
 
 
LAUX Lea-Carlotta
SH FC Lütjensee
GER D 8
PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
RICHARD Mathilde
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA D 11
KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
REGUIGNE Laura
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
KRAMER Annette
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
 
 
HIRZMANN Davina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
LAURENT Clara
11 GISORS 3A
FRA V 15
POLENSKE Sofia
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 6
 
 
SIEGEL Francesca
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
HIRN Luzia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
ANCLADES Sarah
FRA D 7
 
 
EIFLER Kira
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
 
 
VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA D 13
KOCH Lara Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
STEIGER Annika
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA V 15
 
 
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
BECKER Madeleine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
 
 
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
JANSHEN Friederike
HH TSG Bergedorf
GER D 12
 
 
PETER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
FRÖSE Lisann
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 7
 
 
WAGNER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
OTRZONSEK Jennifer
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
 
 
ALLOUCH Sarah
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
MORINCOME Josephine
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 11
 
 
DELAGE Laure
27 PARIS LPR
FRA V 15
DEMONSANT Marion
11 GISORS 3A
FRA D 13
 
 
ROTH Katrin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
 
en haut
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
32 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 1
17 BUJDOSO Alexandra
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
16 MASSOU Jeromine
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 12
9 CROISET Lisa
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA V 15
24 KRÜGER Léa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
25 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
8 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 11
5 PALU Flora
27 PARIS ATP
FRA D 9
28 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
21 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
12 STOLTZ Marion
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 10
13 BOULAY Beline
28 CHATOU
FRA V 15
20 EIFLER Larissa
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 13
29 PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
4 KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
3 REGUIGNE Laura
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 8
30 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
19 LAURENT Clara
11 GISORS 3A
FRA V 15
14 HIRN Luzia
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 10
11 VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 10
22 EIFLER Kira
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
27 KOCH Lara Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
6 TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA V 15
7 RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
26 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 2
23 PETER Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
10 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
15 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
18 ALLOUCH Sarah
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 4
31 DELAGE Laure
27 PARIS LPR
FRA D 8
2 QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
BUJDOSO Alexandra
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 10
 
 
CROISET Lisa
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA V 15
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
 
 
CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
 
 
BOULAY Beline
28 CHATOU
FRA V 15
PREßMAR Julia
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 4
 
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
LAURENT Clara
11 GISORS 3A
FRA D 13
 
 
EIFLER Kira
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA V 15
 
 
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
CROISET Lisa
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 12
BOULAY Beline
28 CHATOU
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA D 3
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
4 BOULAY Beline
28 CHATOU
FRA D 5
3 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 4
2 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 9
 
en haut