Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | weiblich | Akt | Einzel | Koblenz (GER)

Version: 10.01.2016 13:22 | Alexander Boehm

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
3 GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 FRA REGUIGNE Laura 20 ORLEANS CE 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
5 FRA PALU Flora 27 PARIS ATP 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
6 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
7 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
7 FRA CROISET Lisa 26 MAISONS ALF 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
7 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 GER VOLKMANN Valentina WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
10 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
12 FRA STOLTZ Marion 20 ORLEANS CE 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
13 FRA BOULAY Beline 28 CHATOU 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
14 GER HIRN Luzia WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
15 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 5 6 25 9 0,833 16  
16 FRA MASSOU Jeromine 04 PAU SECTION 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
17 GER BUJDOSO Alexandra MR Königsbacher SC 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
18 FRA MORINCOME Josephine 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
19 FRA LAURENT Clara 11 GISORS 3A 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
20 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
21 FRA LECLERC Clemence 25 MARQUISAT 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
22 GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
23 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
24 GER KRÜGER Léa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
25 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 5 21 13 0,800 8  
26 GER JANSHEN Friederike HH TSG Bergedorf 4 5 23 19 0,800 4  
27 FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 4 6 25 12 0,667 13  
28 FRA CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 20 ORLEANS CE 4 6 24 11 0,667 13  
29 GER LAUX Lea-Carlotta SH FC Lütjensee 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
30 FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 4 6 25 13 0,667 12  
31 FRA DELAGE Laure 27 PARIS LPR 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
32 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
33 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
34 FRA DEMONSANT Marion 11 GISORS 3A 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
35 GER HIRZMANN Davina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
36 GER PREßMAR Julia WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
37 FRA SUCHET Charlotte 25 AUZEVILLE TO 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
38 GER KOCH Lara Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
39 GER GETTE Lisa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
40 GER TOMALIK Lena NR WMTV Solingen 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1  
41 FRA GADE Melody 17 THIONVILLE 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
42 GER FRÖSE Lisann NR TV Ratingen FA 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
43 GER EIFLER Kira BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
44 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
45 GER EIFLER Larissa HE TV Wetzlar 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
46 GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
47 GER MEKA Marietta NR TV Ratingen FA 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
47 FRA ALLOUCH Sarah 25 TARBES ATE 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
49 GER KUHN Carol-Ann WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
50 GER OTRZONSEK Jennifer NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
51 GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
51 GER SIEGEL Francesca WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
53 FRA GROMAS Estelle 27 PARIS USM 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
54 FRA ANCLADES Sarah 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
55 GER WAGNER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4  
56 FRA VILLEDIEU Laura 27 PARIS USM 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
57 GER KUHN Shannen WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6  
58 FRA BARBIER Anne laure 27 PARIS USM 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
59 GER STEIGER Annika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
60 FRA HILY Orianne 17 NANCY SA 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
61 FRA RICHARD Mathilde 08 MEYLAN SE 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
62 FRA TROCELLIER Alice 06 AURILLAC CE 2 6 20 20 0,333 0  
63 GER ROTH Katrin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
64 RUS MILLER Anna WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
65 FRA MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 27 PARIS USM 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
66 GER EIFLER Nele BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
67 GER KRAMER Annette WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
68 GER HARTMANN Lea WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
69 FRA AGON Roxane 08 MEYLAN SE 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
70 FRA BERTONNIER Laure 08 MEYLAN SE 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
71 GER BECKER Madeleine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
72 FRA TRAVERS Patricia 13 MAISONS ALF 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
72 GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
74 GER TREFFKORN Celina WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
75 GER FRICKE Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
76 BRA DA CRUZ FISCHER Amanda 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
77 GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
78 FRA HANSEN Auriane 19 MANDELIEU 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
79 FRA GORON Olivia 28 MAISONS LAFF 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
80 GER BORETZKI Nadine MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
81 GER TURVOLD Marie HE TV Alsfeld 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
82 GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 7 25 0,167 -18  
83 GER PAPENDICK Sarah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
84 GER HEINS Svenja WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
85 GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
86 GER GRAUDINS Gunilla SW MTV Mainz 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
86 GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
88 GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
89 GER STEPHAN Lara BY FR Nürnberg 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
90 GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
91 GER BOLDT Charlotte NS TV Uelzen 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
92 GER PHILIPPI Lea NR TV Ratingen FA 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
93 FRA PAYRAT Eloise 06 AURILLAC CE 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
93 GER LANGE Christiane NS TK Hannover 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
95 GER STORK Laura HE TV Alsfeld 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
95 GER SHUHE Xu MR MTV Mainz 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26