Euro Cadet Circuit - HELEXPO CUP | Foil | Men's | U17 | Individual | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Version: 19.10.2019 18:56 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan
Kocaeli Buyuksehir B
TUR D 11
64 ROKHKIND Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
33 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
96 NESIC Stefan
MK Omladinac
SRB D 8
97 MANOLOV Atanas
Trakiya
BUL D 10
32 BARSI Patrik
MK Omladinac
SRB V 15
17 HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
QAT Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 KECELI Engin
TUR D 13
48 HILBRANDT Alexander
FC Moers
GER V 15
49 DEMIR Ahmet Tarik
TUR V 15
80 KALLSTROM Markus
EGF
SWE D 8
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 ZELJKOVIC Dusan
MK Pobednik
SRB
9 CUFADAR Mustafa Burak
Ankara Eskrim S.K.
TUR Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 MAN Koen
SV Treville
NED V 15
56 BUDAK Ada
TUR D 8
41 KHALIFA Abdullah ismail
QAT V 15
88 OCAL Kerem
TUR D 4
105 HUNDBORG Thor
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 6
24 BUTENKA Uladzimir
GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres
BLR V 15
25 SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR V 15
104 VERSTEVEN Zeger
De Maneschermer
BEL D 14
89 LUCIN Sime
CRO D 12
40 FASTESSON Rufus
EGF
SWE V 15
57 PAVEL Gabriel
CSTA Bucuresti
ROU V 15
72 DIJKSTRA Thomas
SV Treville
NED D 10
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 KUCHTA Leopold Marc
KS Samorin
SVK
5 FINSTERBUSH Ori
Hapoel Gilboa
ISR Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 ELIAZ Adam
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 12
60 DESPALATOVIC Toni
MK Dubrava
CRO V 15
37 ALKIS Can
TUR V 15
92 KORKMAZ Alp Tuna
Istanbul Ferdi
TUR D 5
101 NIKOLOV Dragomir
Trakiya
BUL D 9
28 GLASSON Joseph
AUS V 15
21 KARLSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 PIRK Akos
KS Samorin
SVK D 7
44 ROSU Vlad
ACS Balestra
ROU V 15
53 MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
76 GUBA Zeteny
BHSE
HUN D 6
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
13 KUBA Vencel
HUN Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 PROSOLI Lovro
MK Dubrava
CRO D 13
52 ALSOWAIDI Faisal
QAT V 15
45 DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
84 DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermenr
NED D 9
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 NAWAR Suhayl
SchermCentrum Amster
NED
29 WANYAMA Sam
Holland Schermenr
NED V 15
100 MAN Yin
SV Treville
NED D 11
93 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan
CESJV-B
ESP D 9
36 GEUDVERT Oscar
CE Neufchateau
BEL V 15
61 HAGENE Emmanuel
FC Moers
GER D 14
68 MOUSSET Tycho
Ter Weer
NED V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SKORKA Csongor
Terezvaros
HUN
3 LESKOVAC Janko
MK Musketiri
CRO Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 SIRMACI Kayhan
TUR V 15
62 TOTH Zsombor
Terezvaros
HUN D 11
35 ERMAN Tolga
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR V 15
94 KATIKARIDIS Angelos
OXI FLORINAS
GRE D 9
99 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
30 ZSIGMOND Daniel
BVSE Budapest
HUN V 15
19 WALET Koen
SV Treville
NED Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 IONITA Luca
ACS Balestra
ROU D 11
46 TAKACS Kornel
BHSE
HUN V 15
51 FAHLVIK Axel
EGF
SWE D 11
78 AKIALP Emre
TUR V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 GARCIA MUR Adria
CESJV-B
ESP
11 GUMA Arnau
CESJV-B
ESP Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 GENCELDI Volkan
Istanbul Ferdi
TUR D 4
54 RIVA Dino
CEM Morges
SUI V 15
43 TSYBULIA Yauheni
BOKCOR
BLR V 15
86 LASIC Vigo
Zg.skola macevanja
CRO D 10
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
27 RAKONCZAI Csaba
BHSE
HUN V 15
102 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
91 ILMAN Poyraz Ege
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
38 BURCEA Radu
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 7
59 LECHEV Viktor
Varna
BUL V 15
70 ZAZO Ethan
Fencers Club London
GBR D 10
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 SURCEL Petru
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU
7 MACHEK Vince
BHSE
HUN Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 MLADENOV Lyuboslav
Varna
BUL V 15
58 LEYMOND Ron
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 14
39 LEONARD Alexandre
CE Neufchateau
BEL V 15
90 SOFRAS Dimitrios
OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY
GRE D 8
103 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A.
GRE D 7
26 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
23 BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 GENBRUGGE Sem
Omnisword
BEL V 15
42 STOE Ionut
CSS Triumf
ROU D 12
55 SAHIN Deniz Emre
Goztepe SK
TUR V 15
74 MARIN Stefan
CSTA Bucuresti
ROU D 11
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 CEDERGREN Axel
GFK
SWE
15 CHOY Lucas Brendan
HKG Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 TABAJDI Zsombor
BHSE
HUN V 15
50 MATEEV Matey
Trakiya
BUL D 4
47 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis
OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY
GRE D 12
82 BAGDANY Albert
Szigetszentmiklosi T
HUN V 15
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 HORN NIELSEN Christopher
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
31 FAZEKAS Arpad
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
98 PANOURGIAS Ioannis Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
95 KESSLER Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklosi T
HUN D 5
34 POLOTZEK Simon
FC Moers
GER V 15
63 BONCHEV Preslav
Escalibur
BUL D 3
66 GASPERINI Loic
CRE Huy
BEL V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 HORVATH Soma
HUN
 
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
ROKHKIND Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 5
 
 
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
BARSI Patrik
MK Omladinac
SRB V 15
 
 
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
QAT V 15
HILBRANDT Alexander
FC Moers
GER D 7
 
 
DEMIR Ahmet Tarik
TUR D 8
ZELJKOVIC Dusan
MK Pobednik
SRB V 15
 
 
CUFADAR Mustafa Burak
Ankara Eskrim S.K.
TUR V 15
MAN Koen
SV Treville
NED D 8
 
 
KHALIFA Abdullah ismail
QAT V 15
BUTENKA Uladzimir
GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres
BLR D 13
 
 
SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR V 15
FASTESSON Rufus
EGF
SWE D 7
 
 
PAVEL Gabriel
CSTA Bucuresti
ROU D 8
KUCHTA Leopold Marc
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
 
 
FINSTERBUSH Ori
Hapoel Gilboa
ISR D 14
DESPALATOVIC Toni
MK Dubrava
CRO V 15
 
 
ALKIS Can
TUR V 15
GLASSON Joseph
AUS D 10
 
 
KARLSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
ROSU Vlad
ACS Balestra
ROU D 5
 
 
MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 11
 
 
KUBA Vencel
HUN D 11
ALSOWAIDI Faisal
QAT V 15
 
 
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED D 6
NAWAR Suhayl
SchermCentrum Amster
NED V 15
 
 
WANYAMA Sam
Holland Schermenr
NED V 15
GEUDVERT Oscar
CE Neufchateau
BEL D 4
 
 
MOUSSET Tycho
Ter Weer
NED D 3
SKORKA Csongor
Terezvaros
HUN V 15
 
 
LESKOVAC Janko
MK Musketiri
CRO V 15
SIRMACI Kayhan
TUR D 5
 
 
ERMAN Tolga
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 3
ZSIGMOND Daniel
BVSE Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
WALET Koen
SV Treville
NED V 15
TAKACS Kornel
BHSE
HUN D 14
 
 
AKIALP Emre
TUR D 3
GARCIA MUR Adria
CESJV-B
ESP V 15
 
 
GUMA Arnau
CESJV-B
ESP D 14
RIVA Dino
CEM Morges
SUI V 15
 
 
TSYBULIA Yauheni
BOKCOR
BLR D 9
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
RAKONCZAI Csaba
BHSE
HUN V 15
ILMAN Poyraz Ege
Marmara Esk SK
TUR D 11
 
 
LECHEV Viktor
Varna
BUL D 14
SURCEL Petru
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU V 15
 
 
MACHEK Vince
BHSE
HUN V 15
MLADENOV Lyuboslav
Varna
BUL D 9
 
 
LEONARD Alexandre
CE Neufchateau
BEL V 15
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
 
 
BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
GENBRUGGE Sem
Omnisword
BEL V 15
 
 
SAHIN Deniz Emre
Goztepe SK
TUR D 8
CEDERGREN Axel
GFK
SWE V 15
 
 
CHOY Lucas Brendan
HKG V 15
TABAJDI Zsombor
BHSE
HUN D 10
 
 
BAGDANY Albert
Szigetszentmiklosi T
HUN V 15
HORN NIELSEN Christopher
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 14
 
 
FAZEKAS Arpad
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
POLOTZEK Simon
FC Moers
GER D 13
 
 
GASPERINI Loic
CRE Huy
BEL D 10
HORVATH Soma
HUN V 15
 
en haut
 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
32 BARSI Patrik
MK Omladinac
SRB D 3
17 HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
QAT D 10
16 ZELJKOVIC Dusan
MK Pobednik
SRB V 15
9 CUFADAR Mustafa Burak
Ankara Eskrim S.K.
TUR D 12
24 KHALIFA Abdullah ismail
QAT V 15
25 SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR D 8
8 KUCHTA Leopold Marc
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
5 DESPALATOVIC Toni
MK Dubrava
CRO D 11
28 ALKIS Can
TUR V 15
21 KARLSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
12 MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan
Marmara Esk SK
TUR D 8
13 ALSOWAIDI Faisal
QAT D 8
20 NAWAR Suhayl
SchermCentrum Amster
NED V 15
29 WANYAMA Sam
Holland Schermenr
NED D 10
4 SKORKA Csongor
Terezvaros
HUN V 15
3 LESKOVAC Janko
MK Musketiri
CRO V 15
30 ZSIGMOND Daniel
BVSE Budapest
HUN D 8
19 WALET Koen
SV Treville
NED D 6
14 GARCIA MUR Adria
CESJV-B
ESP V 15
11 RIVA Dino
CEM Morges
SUI D 6
22 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
27 RAKONCZAI Csaba
BHSE
HUN D 4
6 SURCEL Petru
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU V 15
7 MACHEK Vince
BHSE
HUN V 15
26 LEONARD Alexandre
CE Neufchateau
BEL D 7
23 GENBRUGGE Sem
Omnisword
BEL D 12
10 CEDERGREN Axel
GFK
SWE V 15
15 CHOY Lucas Brendan
HKG V 15
18 BAGDANY Albert
Szigetszentmiklosi T
HUN D 14
31 FAZEKAS Arpad
KS Samorin
SVK D 14
2 HORVATH Soma
HUN V 15
 
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
ZELJKOVIC Dusan
MK Pobednik
SRB D 10
 
 
KHALIFA Abdullah ismail
QAT D 10
KUCHTA Leopold Marc
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
 
 
ALKIS Can
TUR D 14
KARLSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 
NAWAR Suhayl
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 5
SKORKA Csongor
Terezvaros
HUN V 15
 
 
LESKOVAC Janko
MK Musketiri
CRO D 12
GARCIA MUR Adria
CESJV-B
ESP V 15
 
 
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
SURCEL Petru
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU D 12
 
 
MACHEK Vince
BHSE
HUN V 15
CEDERGREN Axel
GFK
SWE D 10
 
 
CHOY Lucas Brendan
HKG D 13
HORVATH Soma
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
KUCHTA Leopold Marc
KS Samorin
SVK D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARLSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
SKORKA Csongor
Terezvaros
HUN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
GARCIA MUR Adria
CESJV-B
ESP D 14
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MACHEK Vince
BHSE
HUN V 15
HORVATH Soma
HUN D 13
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
4 KARLSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 10
3 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
2 MACHEK Vince
BHSE
HUN D 12
 
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE V 15
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
en haut