Euro Cadet Circuit - HELEXPO CUP | Foil | Men's | U17 | Individual | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Version: 19.10.2019 16:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2  
1 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 HUN HORVATH Soma 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 CRO LESKOVAC Janko MK Musketiri 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
4 HUN SKORKA Csongor Terezvaros 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
5 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
6 ROU SURCEL Petru ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
7 HUN MACHEK Vince BHSE 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
8 SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc KS Samorin 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
9 TUR CUFADAR Mustafa Burak Ankara Eskrim S.K. 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
10 SWE CEDERGREN Axel GFK 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
11 ESP GUMA Arnau CESJV-B 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
12 GRE STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos O.X.GLYFADAS 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
13 HUN KUBA Vencel 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
14 ESP GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
15 HKG CHOY Lucas Brendan 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
16 SRB ZELJKOVIC Dusan MK Pobednik 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
17 QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
18 DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
19 NED WALET Koen SV Treville 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
20 NED NAWAR Suhayl SchermCentrum Amster 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
21 DEN KARLSEN Jonas FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
22 GRE TERTIPIS Konstantinos A.O.X. EGALEO 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
23 GRE BALLOS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
24 BLR BUTENKA Uladzimir GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
25 TUR SEZER Tan Anadolu Okculuk ve E 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
26 GRE SACHINIDIS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
27 HUN RAKONCZAI Csaba BHSE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
28 AUS GLASSON Joseph 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
29 NED WANYAMA Sam Holland Schermenr 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
30 HUN ZSIGMOND Daniel BVSE Budapest 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
31 SVK FAZEKAS Arpad KS Samorin 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
32 SRB BARSI Patrik MK Omladinac 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
33 GRE MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
34 GER POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
35 TUR ERMAN Tolga Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
36 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar CE Neufchateau 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
37 TUR ALKIS Can 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
38 ROU BURCEA Radu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
39 BEL LEONARD Alexandre CE Neufchateau 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
40 SWE FASTESSON Rufus EGF 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
41 QAT KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
42 ROU STOE Ionut CSS Triumf 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
43 BLR TSYBULIA Yauheni BOKCOR 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
44 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
45 NED DIJKSTRA Michael SV Treville 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
46 HUN TAKACS Kornel BHSE 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
47 GRE MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
48 GER HILBRANDT Alexander FC Moers 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
49 TUR DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
50 BUL MATEEV Matey Trakiya 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
51 SWE FAHLVIK Axel EGF 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
52 QAT ALSOWAIDI Faisal 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
53 TUR MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan Marmara Esk SK 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
54 SUI RIVA Dino CEM Morges 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
55 TUR SAHIN Deniz Emre Goztepe SK 3 5 23 14 0,600 9
56 TUR BUDAK Ada 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
57 ROU PAVEL Gabriel CSTA Bucuresti 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
58 ISR LEYMOND Ron Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 23 16 0,500 7
59 BUL LECHEV Viktor Varna 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
60 CRO DESPALATOVIC Toni MK Dubrava 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
61 GER HAGENE Emmanuel FC Moers 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
62 HUN TOTH Zsombor Terezvaros 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
63 BUL BONCHEV Preslav Escalibur 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
64 ISR ROKHKIND Eitan Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 18 17 0,500 1
65 TUR DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan Kocaeli Buyuksehir B 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
66 BEL GASPERINI Loic CRE Huy 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
67 TUR SIRMACI Kayhan 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
68 NED MOUSSET Tycho Ter Weer 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
69 ISR ELIAZ Adam Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
70 GBR ZAZO Ethan Fencers Club London 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
71 BUL MLADENOV Lyuboslav Varna 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
72 NED DIJKSTRA Thomas SV Treville 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
73 NED MAN Koen SV Treville 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
74 ROU MARIN Stefan CSTA Bucuresti 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
75 TUR GENCELDI Volkan Istanbul Ferdi 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
76 HUN GUBA Zeteny BHSE 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
77 CRO PROSOLI Lovro MK Dubrava 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
78 TUR AKIALP Emre 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
79 HUN TABAJDI Zsombor BHSE 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4
80 SWE KALLSTROM Markus EGF 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7
81 TUR KECELI Engin 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
82 HUN BAGDANY Albert Szigetszentmiklosi T 2 6 21 20 0,333 1
83 ROU IONITA Luca ACS Balestra 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
84 NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermenr 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
85 SVK PIRK Akos KS Samorin 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
86 CRO LASIC Vigo Zg.skola macevanja 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
87 BEL GENBRUGGE Sem Omnisword 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
88 TUR OCAL Kerem 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
89 CRO LUCIN Sime 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5
90 GRE SOFRAS Dimitrios OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
91 TUR ILMAN Poyraz Ege Marmara Esk SK 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
92 TUR KORKMAZ Alp Tuna Istanbul Ferdi 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
93 ESP FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan CESJV-B 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
94 GRE KATIKARIDIS Angelos OXI FLORINAS 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
95 HUN KESSLER Vilmos Szigetszentmiklosi T 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
96 SRB NESIC Stefan MK Omladinac 2 6 12 22 0,333 -10
97 BUL MANOLOV Atanas Trakiya 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11
98 GRE PANOURGIAS Ioannis Pavlos A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
99 GRE GEROSIDERIS Sotiris O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
100 NED MAN Yin SV Treville 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7
101 BUL NIKOLOV Dragomir Trakiya 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8
102 GRE APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas A.X.I.A. ATHENS 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
103 GRE APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil A.X.I.A. 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
104 BEL VERSTEVEN Zeger De Maneschermer 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9
105 DEN HUNDBORG Thor FKT Kobenhavn 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9