Euro Cadet Circuit - HELEXPO CUP | Foil | Men's | U17 | Individual | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Version: 19.10.2019 16:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher FKT Kobenhavn 1.7 145.0
2 SVK KUCHTA Leopold Marc KS Samorin 1.11 108.0
3 CRO LESKOVAC Janko MK Musketiri 1.16 95.0
4 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 1.21 60.0
5 DEN KARLSEN Jonas FKT Kobenhavn 1.28 47.0
6 HUN HORVATH Soma 1.30 44.0
7 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 1.31 44.0
8 NED NAWAR Suhayl SchermCentrum Amster 1.38 31.0
9 SVK FAZEKAS Arpad KS Samorin 1.39 30.0
10 ESP GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B 1.45 29.0
11 ESP GUMA Arnau CESJV-B 1.46 27.0
12 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 1.53 26.0
13 SRB ZELJKOVIC Dusan MK Pobednik 1.58 24.0
14 NED WALET Koen SV Treville 1.65 24.0
15 CRO DESPALATOVIC Toni MK Dubrava 1.67 21.0
16 HUN ZSIGMOND Daniel BVSE Budapest 1.68 21.0
17 QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 1.69 21.0
18 ROU PAVEL Gabriel CSTA Bucuresti 1.70 20.0
19 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar CE Neufchateau 1.75 18.0
20 HUN SKORKA Csongor Terezvaros 1.76 18.0
21 NED WANYAMA Sam Holland Schermenr 1.77 18.0
22 BEL LEONARD Alexandre CE Neufchateau 1.78 18.0
23 ROU SURCEL Petru ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 1.81 17.0
24 SWE FAHLVIK Axel EGF 1.83 15.0
25 AUS GLASSON Joseph 1.91 15.0
26 SVK PIRK Akos KS Samorin 1.93 15.0
27 GRE TERTIPIS Konstantinos A.O.X. EGALEO 1.98 15.0
28 BEL GENBRUGGE Sem Omnisword 1.99 15.0
29 TUR SEZER Tan Anadolu Okculuk ve E 1.103 12.0
30 HUN TABAJDI Zsombor BHSE 1.108 12.0
31 ROU STOE Ionut CSS Triumf 1.109 12.0
32 GRE STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos O.X.GLYFADAS 1.111 12.0
33 QAT KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 1.114 12.0
34 SWE FASTESSON Rufus EGF 1.134 9.0
35 ESP FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan CESJV-B 1.138 9.0
36 TUR ERMAN Tolga Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.143 6.0
37 TUR KECELI Engin 1.145 6.0
38 TUR CUFADAR Mustafa Burak Ankara Eskrim S.K. 1.150 6.0
39 TUR ALKIS Can 1.152 6.0
40 TUR DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan Kocaeli Buyuksehir B 1.155 6.0
41 GRE MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.157 6.0
42 TUR DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 1.165 6.0
43 GRE MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.167 6.0
44 GBR ZAZO Ethan Fencers Club London 1.169 6.0
45 CRO LASIC Vigo Zg.skola macevanja 1.172 6.0
46 HUN KUBA Vencel 1.184 6.0
47 SWE CEDERGREN Axel GFK 1.187 6.0
48 TUR ILMAN Poyraz Ege Marmara Esk SK 1.204 3.0
49 BUL MATEEV Matey Trakiya 1.205 3.0
50 SRB BARSI Patrik MK Omladinac 1.207 3.0
51 HUN BAGDANY Albert Szigetszentmiklosi T 1.208 3.0
52 GRE SACHINIDIS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.209 3.0
53 ROU MARIN Stefan CSTA Bucuresti 1.211 3.0
54 ROU IONITA Luca ACS Balestra 1.222 3.0
55 BUL NIKOLOV Dragomir Trakiya 1.223 3.0
56 ROU BURCEA Radu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.228 3.0
57 NED DIJKSTRA Michael SV Treville 1.229 3.0
58 GRE APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil A.X.I.A. 1.230 3.0
59 QAT ALSOWAIDI Faisal 1.232 3.0
60 GRE APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas A.X.I.A. ATHENS 1.234 3.0
61 CRO PROSOLI Lovro MK Dubrava 1.237 3.0
62 GRE SOFRAS Dimitrios OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.239 3.0
63 SWE KROCKEL Emil Angby FK 1.240 3.0
64 BLR BUTENKA Uladzimir GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres 1.241 3.0
65 BUL ZHELYAZKOV Nikola Escalibur 1.242 3.0
66 HUN MACHEK Vince BHSE 1.256 3.0
67 HUN TOTH Zsombor Terezvaros 1.259 3.0
68 NED MAN Yin SV Treville 1.260 3.0
69 NED DIJKSTRA Thomas SV Treville 1.286 3.0
70 NED MOUSSET Tycho Ter Weer 1.303 3.0
71 BLR TSYBULIA Yauheni BOKCOR 1.304 3.0
72 BUL LECHEV Viktor Varna 1.340 0.0
73 GRE BALLOS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO 1.343 0.0
74 BUL BONCHEV Preslav Escalibur 1.345 0.0
75 BUL MLADENOV Lyuboslav Varna 1.346 0.0
76 TUR MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan Marmara Esk SK 1.348 0.0
77 GRE GKIKAS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 1.349 0.0
78 GRE PANOURGIAS Ioannis Pavlos A.O.X. EGALEO 1.350 0.0
79 BUL STOYCHEV Velin Escalibur 1.353 0.0
80 GRE KANELLOS Christos A.X.I.A. 1.354 0.0
T GRE GEROSIDERIS Sotiris O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.354 0.0
82 GRE TZOVANIS Artemios A.O.X. EGALEO 1.356 0.0
83 NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermenr 1.357 0.0
84 BEL GASPERINI Loic CRE Huy 1.368 0.0
85 HUN KESSLER Vilmos Szigetszentmiklosi T 1.375 0.0
86 DEN HUNDBORG Thor FKT Kobenhavn 1.376 0.0
87 HUN TAKACS Kornel BHSE 1.378 0.0
88 SUI RIVA Dino CEM Morges 1.393 0.0
89 GER POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers 1.402 0.0
90 BEL VERSTEVEN Zeger De Maneschermer 1.403 0.0
91 NED MAN Koen SV Treville 1.409 0.0
92 HUN RAKONCZAI Csaba BHSE 1.410 0.0
93 SWE KALLSTROM Markus EGF 1.451 0.0
94 HUN GUBA Zeteny BHSE 1.470 0.0
95 SUI DE GOUMOENS Amedeo CEM Morges 1.478 0.0
96 SRB NESIC Stefan MK Omladinac 1.502 0.0
97 ESP RODRIGO Sergi CESJV-B 1.517 0.0
98 SRB HRGOVIC Milos MK Vojvodina 1.523 0.0
99 GRE TRIVIZAS Nikolaos K.A.S. DAMOKLIS 1.9999 0.0
T TUR AKIALP Emre 1.9999 0.0
T HKG CHOY Lucas Brendan 1.9999 0.0
T GRE MELKOS Panagiotis OXI FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T GRE MOURMOURIS Andreas P.A.O. 1.9999 0.0
T TUR COBANOGLU Baran 1.9999 0.0
T TUR KORKMAZ Alp Tuna Istanbul Ferdi 1.9999 0.0
T TUR SAHIN Deniz Emre Goztepe SK 1.9999 0.0
T GRE GEORGOPOULOS Andreas OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.9999 0.0
T BUL MANDADZHIEV Nedelcho Plovdiv BG 1.9999 0.0
T ISR ROKHKIND Eitan Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.9999 0.0
T TUR YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 1.9999 0.0
T CRO LUCIN Sime 1.9999 0.0
T GRE GEORGITZIKIS Georgios A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANIO 1.9999 0.0
T GRE TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis A.O.X. EGALEO 1.9999 0.0
T GRE TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 1.9999 0.0
T GER HILBRANDT Alexander FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T BUL MANOLOV Atanas Trakiya 1.9999 0.0
T GRE PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANIO 1.9999 0.0
T GRE MEINTANIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 1.9999 0.0
T TUR GENCELDI Volkan Istanbul Ferdi 1.9999 0.0
T GRE NEDELKOS Georgios OXI FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T TUR TURKER Poyraz 1.9999 0.0
T GER HAGENE Emmanuel FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T ISR ELIAZ Adam Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.9999 0.0
T GRE KATIKARIDIS Angelos OXI FLORINAS 1.9999 0.0
T GRE ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros A.X.I.A. 1.9999 0.0
T GRE FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.9999 0.0
T BUL ILIEV Stilian Varna 1.9999 0.0
T ISR LEYMOND Ron Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.9999 0.0
T TUR BUDAK Ada 1.9999 0.0
T TUR OCAL Kerem 1.9999 0.0
T ISR GROSS Roy Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.9999 0.0
T TUR SIRMACI Kayhan 1.9999 0.0
T ROU SURCEL Mihnea ACS Balestra 1.9999 0.0