Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier | Degen | männlich | V50 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Version: 17.02.2019 13:57 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER LONGO Marco BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 7 1,000 22  
2 GER STADTER Armin SH FG Segeberg 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
3 GER BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
4 NOR FALCK-YTTER Jan WÜ SV Esslingen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
5 GER SCHMIDT Andre HE Darmstädter FC 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
6 GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
7 FRA GUY Hubert 14 VILLEURBANNE 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
8 GER BERGER Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 5 6 25 22 0,833 3  
9 GER HESS Alexander NR Aachener FC 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
10 GER QUANZ Guido NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
11 GER MARKUS Daniel BY TV Augsburg 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
12 GER BITTNER Daniel ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
13 GER KNOBLAU Steffen BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 6 27 25 0,667 2  
14 GER BEHR Peter Christian NR Solinger TB 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
15 GER KONSCHEWITZ Kai WE Herner TC 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
16 GER HINDERER Ralf WÜ TSF Welzheim 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
17 GER BUCHHOLZ Michael WÜ TG Schwenningen 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
18 GER DEUTSCH Wolfram NR Solinger TB 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
19 GER CHRISTEN Roman BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
20 SUI GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric SEG Geneve 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
21 GER HUSTIG Karsten BN PSV Karlsruhe 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
22 GER ARNOLD Fredrik WÜ MTV Stuttgart 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
23 SUI WÄLLE Philippe SEB Basel 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
24 GER FENDT Jochen WÜ TG Schwenningen 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
25 GER RUBENBAUER Matthias WÜ TS Göppingen 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
26 GER RENNER Daniel WÜ Fechtakademie Ravensburg 2 5 13 22 0,400 -9  
27 GER MARHEINEKE Torsten BN PSV Karlsruhe 2 6 20 19 0,333 1  
28 GER HUG Armin WÜ TV Oberndorf 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
29 GER MILDE Bernd WÜ MTV Aalen 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
30 SUI KNECHT Rolf FCB Bern 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
31 GER HINDERER Helmut WÜ TSF Welzheim 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
32 SUI GAGGIA Gino FCZN Zürich 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
33 GER STRICKER Stephan NR Solinger TB 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
34 GER KLASS Oliver NR Solinger TB 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
35 SUI BENOIST Guillaume AFZ Zürich 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
36 GER RITTHALER Ulf WÜ Fechtakademie Ravensburg 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
37 GER WESTPHAL Dirk NR Solinger TB 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
38 GER SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian NR DFC Düsseldorf 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
39 GER VOLK Rainer BS Rastatter TV 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
40 GER MAYER Joachim WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
40 GER HAUBER Christoph WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20