ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ | Sabre | Men's | U13 | Individual | ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΐΔΑ (GRE)

Version: 02.11.2019 15:18 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 TSOUKANELIS Kyriakos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 3
16 SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
9 LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
24 STAMPOULTZIS Vasileios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
25 TSAPOURNAS - CHOROMIDIS Evangelos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 2
8 OIKONOMOU Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
5 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
28 BOUTSIOS Ilias
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 3
21 METAXAS MARIATOS Alexandros
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 2
12 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
13 KEFALAS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 1
20 MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
3 METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 XATZIDAKIS Nikandros
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
14 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
11 GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 6
22 MPOURVANIS Christos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
27 SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 1
6 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
7 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
26 ZENI Andriano
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
23 LIVANOS Nikolaos
A.O. ASPIDA
GRE D 6
10 ROKAS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
15 BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
18 AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 3
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
 
 
LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
OIKONOMOU Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 2
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 1
 
 
MPOURVANIS Christos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
ROKAS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 2
 
 
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 3
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
4 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
3 METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
2 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 8
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
 
en haut