1 |
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
10
|
32 |
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie (33) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
9
|
17 |
ZONI Lea (48) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
5
|
16 |
BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
9 |
KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
14
|
24 |
JANSEN Greta (41) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
25 |
LINDNER Isabella SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
8
|
8 |
DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
|
V |
5 |
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
9
|
28 |
RUSTLER Aline (37) WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V |
21 |
ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
2
|
12 |
HÖFLER Marie (53) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V |
13 |
ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
SCHLÜTER Amelie (45) HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
|
4
|
29 |
RICKEN Lisa (36) NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
5
|
4 |
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
3 |
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
30 |
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
5
|
19 |
STASCHEK Svenja (46) BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
HASSINGER Liliane (51) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
14
|
11 |
AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
11
|
22 |
RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V |
27 |
VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V
|
6 |
STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
12
|
7 |
JOHA Cora (58) BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
V
|
26 |
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
|
13
|
23 |
EVERS Larissa (87) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
11
|
10 |
VOGEL Ainhoa (55) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V |
15 |
KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
9
|
18 |
DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
31 |
ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
9
|
2 |
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
10
|
BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
7
|
JANSEN Greta (41) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
|
6
|
RUSTLER Aline (37) WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
13
|
HÖFLER Marie (53) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V |
ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
7
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
STASCHEK Svenja (46) BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
|
11
|
RATZ Victoria (22) HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
10
|
VOGEL Greta (27) WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V |
JOHA Cora (58) BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
5
|
VOGEL Ainhoa (55) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V |
DERPA Katharina (18) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
8
|
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
JANSEN Greta (41) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
2
|
HÖFLER Marie (53) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
12
|
ERHARDT Maike (13) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V 13
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
VOGEL Greta (27) WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
4
|
VOGEL Ainhoa (55) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
So. 16:15
Bahn 12
|
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|