|
|
|
1 |
BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
64 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 11:30
|
33 |
PHILIPP Angelina HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
D |
13
|
32 |
MERKERT Mona Lisa WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 11:30
|
17 |
MERKERT Mandy WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
11
|
48 |
KINZEL Josefin BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: BRAUN Lara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 11:30
|
49 |
WENZKE Tina SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
4
|
16 |
RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
R: CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 11:50
|
9 |
SCHMITZ Franziska NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
56 |
EITTORF Jessica Aishen NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
5
|
|
R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 11:50
|
41 |
HAUPT Anne TH PSV Weimar
|
GER |
D |
10
|
24 |
ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: BRAUN Lara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 11:50
|
25 |
VOESTE Mara Sofie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
7
|
40 |
STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
12
|
|
R: CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
|
|
|
57 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
CELLEROVA Michala Slavia STU Bratislava
|
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
60 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 11:30
|
37 |
THÜRMER Caecilia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
6
|
28 |
KRAENKL Maria NÖ FU Mödling
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
R: CLAUSS Fabian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 11:30
|
21 |
KRAUSE Charlotte NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
44 |
PALAPIES Lena NS TSV Winsen
|
GER |
D |
4
|
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 11:50
|
53 |
BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
13
|
12 |
BARTHOLME Rahel BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: CLAUSS Fabian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 11:50
|
13 |
HOHENADEL Leilani BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
52 |
HAAS Lisa Camille BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
5
|
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:10
|
45 |
HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
13
|
20 |
BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 12:10
|
29 |
ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
36 |
WELTZIEN Theresa BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes (GER)
|
|
|
|
61 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
WEGENER Marike SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
|
62 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 11:30
|
35 |
KINZEL Jessica BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
30 |
ADLER Laura NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 11:30
|
19 |
POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
15
|
46 |
ZIBERT Paulina BY TV Feldkirchen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 11:30
|
51 |
BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
7
|
14 |
FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 11:50
|
11 |
FÉRON Johanna NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
54 |
VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 11:50
|
43 |
GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
D |
10
|
22 |
MAI Erika BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 11:50
|
27 |
WELTZIEN Silke BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
38 |
HOLZE Henrietta WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
D |
13
|
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
|
|
|
59 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
UELTGESFORTH Pia NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
58 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 11:30
|
39 |
JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
8
|
26 |
KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
13
|
|
R: LOESCHE Toni (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 11:30
|
23 |
KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava
|
SVK |
D |
12
|
42 |
WALTHER Lea-Margarete SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
V |
13
|
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 11:50
|
55 |
FRICKE Lea BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
2
|
10 |
BINGENHEIMER Sandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 11:50
|
15 |
WEINER Kari NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
50 |
MAMOK Jessica WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
R: LOESCHE Toni (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 11:50
|
47 |
VÖLKER Johanna BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
5
|
18 |
CENKER Freya NÖ FU Mödling
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 11:50
|
31 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva Slezan Opava
|
CZE |
D |
10
|
34 |
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
|
|
|
63 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
WEISS Kim SZ AFC Salzburg
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 12:25
|
BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MERKERT Mona Lisa WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 12:25
|
KINZEL Josefin (48) BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
9
|
RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam
|
NED |
V |
15
|
R: LOESCHE Toni (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 12:45
|
SCHMITZ Franziska NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: CLAUSS Fabian (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 12:45
|
STEPHAN Mona (40) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
CELLEROVA Michala Slavia STU Bratislava
|
SVK |
D |
12
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 12:25
|
WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KRAENKL Maria NÖ FU Mödling
|
AUT |
D |
12
|
R: BRAUN Lara (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 12:25
|
KRAUSE Charlotte NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BARTHOLME Rahel BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 12:45
|
HOHENADEL Leilani BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
5
|
BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 12:45
|
ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
|
CZE |
D |
11
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:25
|
WEGENER Marike SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
V |
13
|
KINZEL Jessica (35) BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 12:25
|
POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
5
|
FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:45
|
FÉRON Johanna NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MAI Erika BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: LOESCHE Toni (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 12:45
|
WELTZIEN Silke BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 12:25
|
KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 12:25
|
WALTHER Lea-Margarete (42) SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
D |
6
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: CLAUSS Fabian (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 12:45
|
WEINER Kari NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
13
|
CENKER Freya NÖ FU Mödling
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 12:45
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya (34) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
6
|
WEISS Kim SZ AFC Salzburg
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: BRAUN Lara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:10
|
BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam
|
NED |
D |
4
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:10
|
SCHMITZ Franziska NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
13
|
STEPHAN Mona (40) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:10
|
WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
9
|
KRAUSE Charlotte (21) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 13:10
|
BRAUN Julia (20) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ZIEGON Laura (29) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
5
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:10
|
WEGENER Marike SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
V |
15
|
FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: CLAUSS Fabian (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:10
|
FÉRON Johanna NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
WELTZIEN Silke (27) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 13:10
|
KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
9
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:10
|
CENKER Freya (18) NÖ FU Mödling
|
AUT |
D |
8
|
WEISS Kim SZ AFC Salzburg
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: BRAUN Lara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:40
|
BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SCHMITZ Franziska (9) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:40
|
KRAUSE Charlotte (21) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BRAUN Julia (20) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:40
|
WEGENER Marike SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
D |
5
|
FÉRON Johanna (11) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 13:40
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra (10) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
13
|
WEISS Kim SZ AFC Salzburg
|
AUT |
D |
7
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
|