1 |
HÜRLIMANN David SESAF Fribourg
|
SUI |
|
V
|
32 |
MAUSHARDT Jan (96) WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
10
|
17 |
KOZIELSKI Kevin (48) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
13
|
16 |
SCHULZ Tobias (49) NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V |
9 |
BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
12
|
24 |
BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V |
25 |
BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
8 |
VEENENBOS Konrad (72) FC Almere
|
NED |
|
11
|
5 |
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
13
|
28 |
LOEMAN Leandro (37) VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V 14
|
21 |
BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
12 |
VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
9
|
13 |
NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
10
|
20 |
TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
29 |
SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
|
GER |
|
V
|
4 |
SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
14
|
3 |
RUPPENTHAL Julius (67) BS SV Waldkirch
|
GER |
|
9
|
30 |
MICHALSKI Christoph (94) SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
V |
19 |
COUNSON Francois (46) FF CE Charlemagne
|
BEL |
|
14
|
14 |
MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
11 |
FELTZ Maxim FF CE Gaumais
|
BEL |
|
10
|
22 |
STANGE Jakob (43) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
27 |
TIMM Ronaldo SN KSV Weißwasser
|
GER |
|
V
|
6 |
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
14
|
7 |
SZALAY Ben (71) WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
11
|
26 |
BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V |
23 |
SPEKER Oskar NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
13
|
10 |
MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
V |
15 |
SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
18 |
EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
13
|
31 |
BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
V
|
2 |
MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
11
|
|
HÜRLIMANN David SESAF Fribourg
|
SUI |
|
V
|
SCHULZ Tobias (49) NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
12
|
BÖHMER Philipp (24) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V
|
BÜLAU Matthew (25) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
13
|
LOEMAN Leandro (37) VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V
|
BOORZ Jonas (21) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
14
|
TREBIS Michael (20) BN Mannheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHWITZER Benjamin (29) BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
|
GER |
|
14
|
MICHALSKI Christoph (94) SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
6
|
MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
STANGE Jakob (43) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
TIMM Ronaldo (27) SN KSV Weißwasser
|
GER |
|
14
|
BRYCHCY Jakob (26) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
10
|
MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
V |
SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
BESKOROVAINYI Anton (31) BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
V |
|
HÜRLIMANN David SESAF Fribourg
|
SUI |
|
V
|
BÖHMER Philipp (24) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
8
|
LOEMAN Leandro (37) VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V
|
TREBIS Michael (20) BN Mannheimer FC
|
GER |
|
13
|
MEIER Kassian (14) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
STANGE Jakob (43) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
MARX Valentino (10) SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
V
|
BESKOROVAINYI Anton (31) BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
8
|
|