|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 09:00
|
1 |
BIDA Sergey (2)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
64 |
REDLI Andras (205)
|
HUN |
|
3
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 09:25
|
33 |
IBANEZ Alvaro (34)
|
ESP |
|
10
|
32 |
MAHRINGER Josef
|
AUT |
|
V |
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
/ V: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 09:50
|
17 |
CIMINI Gabriele
|
ITA |
|
V
|
48 |
FREILICH Yuval Shalom (71)
|
ISR |
|
10
|
|
R: KECK Maximilian (GER)
/ V: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 10:15
|
49 |
KUHN Georg (79)
|
SUI |
|
8
|
16 |
YAMADA Masaru (15)
|
JPN |
|
V |
|
R: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
/ V: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 10:40
|
9 |
BARDENET Alexandre
|
FRA |
|
V
|
56 |
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn (121)
|
POL |
|
9
|
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 11:05
|
41 |
PAOLINI Giacomo (53)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
24 |
MA Segeon
|
KOR |
|
14
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 11:30
|
25 |
SHI Gaofeng
|
CHN |
|
V
|
40 |
MOHSEN Mahmoud (49)
|
EGY |
|
11
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 11:55
|
57 |
RAMIREZ Yeisser (133)
|
USA |
|
12
|
8 |
REIZLIN Igor
|
UKR |
|
V |
|
R: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
/ V: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 09:00
|
5 |
SIKLOSI Gergely (6)
|
HUN |
|
V
|
60 |
BARGUES Manuel (165)
|
ESP |
|
11
|
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 09:25
|
37 |
VUORINEN Niko (45)
|
FIN |
|
V
|
28 |
LOYOLA Neisser
|
BEL |
|
3
|
|
R: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
/ V: HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 09:50
|
21 |
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
|
KAZ |
|
11
|
44 |
SZENYI Peter (59)
|
HUN |
|
V |
|
R: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
/ V: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 10:15
|
53 |
ANOKHIN Vadim (97)
|
RUS |
|
9
|
12 |
PEREIRA Yulen
|
ESP |
|
V 10
|
|
R: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
/ V: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 10:40
|
13 |
HOYLE Jacob
|
USA |
|
12
|
52 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech (93)
|
POL |
|
V |
|
R: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
/ V: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 11:05
|
45 |
SCHMIDT Richard (62)
|
GER |
|
10
|
20 |
DONG Chao
|
CHN |
|
V |
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 11:30
|
29 |
CAPEK Martin
|
CZE |
|
V
|
36 |
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz (44)
|
POL |
|
12
|
|
R: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
/ V: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 11:55
|
61 |
KNYSH Oleg (170)
|
RUS |
|
11
|
4 |
MINOBE Kazuyasu (3)
|
JPN |
|
V |
|
R: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
/ V: HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 09:00
|
3 |
BOREL Yannick (4)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
62 |
ELSAGHIR Ahmed (182)
|
EGY |
|
11
|
|
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 09:25
|
35 |
REYTOR VENET Yunior (39)
|
CUB |
|
10
|
30 |
BIABIANY Mathias
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
/ V: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 09:50
|
19 |
BONNAIRE Jonathan
|
FRA |
|
14
|
46 |
WANG Zijie (63)
|
CHN |
|
V |
|
R: DRESCHER Karen Antonia (GER)
/ V: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 10:15
|
51 |
UYAMA Satoru (88)
|
JPN |
|
11
|
14 |
VERWIJLEN Bas
|
NED |
|
V |
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
/ V: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 10:40
|
11 |
PARK Sangyoung
|
KOR |
|
V
|
54 |
GIANNOTTE Flavio (99)
|
LUX |
|
5
|
|
R: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
/ V: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 11:05
|
43 |
LAN Minghao (56)
|
CHN |
|
V
|
22 |
PAULOUSKI Dzianis
|
BLR |
|
9
|
|
R: DRESCHER Karen Antonia (GER)
/ V: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 11:30
|
27 |
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
|
KAZ |
|
V
|
38 |
THOMPSON Soren (46)
|
USA |
|
14
|
|
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 11:55
|
59 |
HADZIC Alen (153)
|
USA |
|
9
|
6 |
NIKISHIN Bogdan (5)
|
UKR |
|
V |
|
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 09:00
|
7 |
KANO Koki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
58 |
KOCH Mate Tamas (142)
|
HUN |
|
11
|
|
R: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
/ V: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 09:25
|
39 |
TULEN Tristan (47)
|
NED |
|
7
|
26 |
GAROZZO Enrico
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
/ V: LANGEN Andreas (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 09:50
|
23 |
BAYARD Alexis
|
SUI |
|
V
|
42 |
VON DER OSTEN Frederik (55)
|
DEN |
|
8
|
|
R: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
/ V: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 10:15
|
55 |
MCDOWALD Curtis (112)
|
USA |
|
V
14
|
10 |
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
|
VEN |
|
9
|
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
/ V: LANGEN Andreas (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 10:40
|
15 |
HEINZER Max (16)
|
SUI |
|
9
|
50 |
VISMARA Federico (86)
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
/ V: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 11:05
|
47 |
HO Wai Hang (68)
|
HKG |
|
V
|
18 |
HARPER Ido
|
ISR |
|
10
|
|
R: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 11:30
|
31 |
SVENSSON Jonathan
|
SWE |
|
12
|
34 |
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw (38)
|
POL |
|
V |
|
R: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
/ V: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 11:55
|
63 |
FRENCH Dylan (193)
|
CAN |
|
11
|
2 |
SANTARELLI Andrea (1)
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 12:30
|
BIDA Sergey (2)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
MAHRINGER Josef
|
AUT |
|
11
|
R: HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
/ V: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 13:00
|
CIMINI Gabriele
|
ITA |
|
8
|
YAMADA Masaru (15)
|
JPN |
|
V |
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 13:30
|
BARDENET Alexandre
|
FRA |
|
11
|
PAOLINI Giacomo (53)
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
/ V: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 14:00
|
SHI Gaofeng
|
CHN |
|
13
|
REIZLIN Igor
|
UKR |
|
V |
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 12:30
|
SIKLOSI Gergely (6)
|
HUN |
|
V
14
|
VUORINEN Niko (45)
|
FIN |
|
13
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 13:00
|
SZENYI Peter (59)
|
HUN |
|
V
|
PEREIRA Yulen
|
ESP |
|
11
|
R: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
/ V: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 13:30
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech (93)
|
POL |
|
11
|
DONG Chao
|
CHN |
|
V |
R: KECK Maximilian (GER)
/ V: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 14:00
|
CAPEK Martin
|
CZE |
|
V
|
MINOBE Kazuyasu (3)
|
JPN |
|
14
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
/ V: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 12:30
|
BOREL Yannick (4)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
BIABIANY Mathias
|
FRA |
|
13
|
R: LANGEN Andreas (GER)
/ V: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 13:00
|
WANG Zijie (63)
|
CHN |
|
V
|
VERWIJLEN Bas
|
NED |
|
14
|
R: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
/ V: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 13:30
|
PARK Sangyoung
|
KOR |
|
V
|
LAN Minghao (56)
|
CHN |
|
11
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 14:00
|
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
|
KAZ |
|
V
|
NIKISHIN Bogdan (5)
|
UKR |
|
10
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
/ V: LANGEN Andreas (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 12:30
|
KANO Koki
|
JPN |
|
11
|
GAROZZO Enrico
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
/ V: DRESCHER Karen Antonia (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 13:00
|
BAYARD Alexis
|
SUI |
|
9
|
MCDOWALD Curtis (112)
|
USA |
|
V |
R: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
/ V: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 13:30
|
VISMARA Federico (86)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
HO Wai Hang (68)
|
HKG |
|
4
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
/ V: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 14:00
|
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw (38)
|
POL |
|
V
|
SANTARELLI Andrea (1)
|
ITA |
|
12
|
R: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
/ V: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 14:45
|
BIDA Sergey (2)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
YAMADA Masaru (15)
|
JPN |
|
12
|
R: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
/ V: LANGEN Andreas (GER)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 15:15
|
PAOLINI Giacomo (53)
|
ITA |
|
9
|
REIZLIN Igor
|
UKR |
|
V |
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 14:45
|
SIKLOSI Gergely (6)
|
HUN |
|
V
|
SZENYI Peter (59)
|
HUN |
|
14
|
R: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 15:15
|
DONG Chao (20)
|
CHN |
|
12
|
CAPEK Martin (29)
|
CZE |
|
V |
R: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
/ V: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 14:45
|
BOREL Yannick (4)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
WANG Zijie (63)
|
CHN |
|
11
|
R: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
/ V: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 15:15
|
PARK Sangyoung
|
KOR |
|
V
|
ALEXANIN Dmitriy (27)
|
KAZ |
|
14
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 14:45
|
GAROZZO Enrico (26)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
MCDOWALD Curtis (112)
|
USA |
|
12
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
/ V: KECK Maximilian (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 15:15
|
VISMARA Federico (86)
|
ITA |
|
9
|
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw (38)
|
POL |
|
V |
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 16:00
|
BIDA Sergey (2)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
REIZLIN Igor
|
UKR |
|
11
|
R: SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
/ V: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 16:00
|
SIKLOSI Gergely (6)
|
HUN |
|
V
|
CAPEK Martin (29)
|
CZE |
|
11
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 16:00
|
BOREL Yannick (4)
|
FRA |
|
14
|
PARK Sangyoung (11)
|
KOR |
|
V |
R: BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
/ V: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 16:00
|
GAROZZO Enrico (26)
|
ITA |
|
13
|
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw (38)
|
POL |
|
V |
R: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
/ V: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
|
|