51. Adolf-Ermer-PlaketteStuttgart BadCannstatt (GER) 21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 Official
|
Florett männlichEinzelU17 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 15
KLEIN Luis, GER BN TSG Weinheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLRETT Moritz | GER TSF Ditzingen | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
HÄßLER Arwed | GER FC Schkeuditz | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ROSSI Leonardo | GER TG Dörnigheim | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WIEMANN Martin | GER Eintracht Duisburg | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
LÖHR Tom-Florin | GER TB Burgsteinfurt | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
TAPPE Leon | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 2 | Bahn 2
KOTZMANN Klaus, GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEYER Lennard | GER Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
RENNER Moritz | GER TSG Weinheim | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BROSCHE Tilman | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
STIEREN Niklas | GER FC Moers | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MACHETANZ Jasper | GER Dresdener FC | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
JOEMRATI Ashwan | NED Holland Schermen | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 3 | Bahn 16
RAUSCH Björn, GER BY FS TG Würzburg
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAREIß Silas | GER PSV Stuttgart | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
CURIC Dominik | GER PSV Stuttgart | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KLEIN Carlo | GER FC Oelsnitz | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KNERR Emil | GER VT Zweibrücken | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FABINGER Nils | GER FC Moers | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FRITSCHE Jan | GER MTV München | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 4 | Bahn 4
MERKERT Mona Lisa, GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAINER Merlin | GER OSC Potsdam | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri | FRA ASM BELFORT | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
STIER Franz | GER FSC Jena | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KUCHTA Leopold Marc | SVK KS Samorin | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ENGELN Elias | GER OFC Bonn | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
HEUSER Fabian | GER FC Moers | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 5 | Bahn 5
VON RITTER Anselm, GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEUMANN Jose Antolin | GER FSC Jena | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WIEFEL Cedric | GER FSC Jena | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
OTT Daniel | GER FG TG Münster | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
HAUPT Julius | GER PSV Weimar | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SCHMIDT Friedrich | GER USC Magdeburg | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
DJAWADI Nikolai | GER FC Fürth | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 6 | Bahn 6
NEUHAUS Matthias, GER NR FC Moers
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASCHE Valentin | GER TG Dörnigheim | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ROSSI Lorenzo | GER TG Dörnigheim | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
JARDOT Charles | FRA ASM BELFORT | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SAUERMANN Tim | GER DFC Düsseldorf | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
DAHMS Noah | GER SC Berlin | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KUSIAN Andreas | GER USC Magdeburg | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 7 | Bahn 7
GSCHING Alexander, GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAPPES Daniel | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
OFFERMANN Carsten | GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ASMUS Mattis | GER TG Dörnigheim | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WOLF Patrick | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MÜLLER Marc | GER Dresdener FC | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
PRAUS Markus | GER SC Berlin | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 8 | Bahn 8
RICHTER Uwe, GER ST FSG Greppin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Maurice | GER SC Berlin | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
DRESSEL Jannes | GER FSC Jena | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
RIEHS Magnus | GER PSV Stuttgart | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
EHRICH Marlon | GER SC Berlin | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
PUST Moritz | GER SC Berlin | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FAUL Paul-Luca | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 9 | Bahn 9
BAPTISTA Manuel, GER NR SFF Bonn
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIEDEMANN Julius | GER TB Burgsteinfurt | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MENZEL Toni | GER TB Burgsteinfurt | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
HELLMUND Vincent | GER PSV Stuttgart | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MEISEL Moritz | GER FG Schwerin | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SEE Benedikt | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SEMBACH Philipp | GER TSG Weinheim | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 10 | Bahn 10
STIENHENSER Maximilian, GER WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMANN Gabriel | GER FG Schwerin | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MANNHEIM Paul F. | GER FG Schwerin | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BRELL Noah | GER SC Korb | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BOEHME Elias | GER SKG Oberhöchstadt | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
HODAK Phillip | GER PSV Stuttgart | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
RAHIMIAN Benjamin | GER Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 11 | Bahn
BAIR Stephan, GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER OFC Bonn | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WALTER Lennard | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SCHMIDT Richard | GER USC Magdeburg | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ARNDT Justin | GER Quernheimer FC | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
LENK Hendrik Dion | GER Dresdener FC | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
OTTO Fritz Henry | GER ASC Göttingen | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 12 | Bahn
KÜHNER Ludwig, GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOTHIERINGER Michael | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KOLLER Korbinian | GER KTF Luitpold München | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
VELLMANNS Leonard | GER FG TG Münster | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FAßMANN Moritz | GER FC Schkeuditz | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
LEYENDECKER Piet | GER Eintracht Duisburg | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | GER TSG Weinheim | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 13 | Bahn
JACAK Pawel, POL SA FSG Dillingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STADLBAUER Florian | GER MTV München | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ZOONS Axel | NED SC Amsterdam | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WESTPHAL Erik | GER SC Berlin | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WOLTER Enrico | GER FG Schwerin | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
PICHLACZ Szymon | POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ZACHER Niklas | GER TUS Osterburg Weida | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 14 | Bahn
BERTA Gertrud, HUN
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANSCHEID Gregor | GER FC Moers | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
RAUSCH Aaron Luca | GER MTV Giessen | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WEIßE Ferdinand | GER Heidenheimer SB | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
JANS-KÖHNEKE Teun | NED SC Amsterdam | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
GRUND Toni | GER FC Schkeuditz | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BRAUN Noah | GER OFC Bonn | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 15 | Bahn
WINKLER Tim, GER BE SC Berlin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLLAND Niklas | CAN | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
RALLE Alexander | GER TSG Friesenheim | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SÄNDIG Jann | GER FC Schkeuditz | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BORNSCHEIN Max | GER FSC Jena | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BECK Lukas | GER FC Fürth | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FRANKE Tim Ole | GER TV Haueneberstein | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 16 | Bahn
MACHETANZ Arne, GER NR OFC Bonn
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANG Patrick | GER Eintracht Duisburg | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BOROWIAK Arwen | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MEIER Richard | GER FS TG Würzburg | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | GER TSG Weinheim | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FROHWEIN Moritz | GER TG Dörnigheim | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BECKMANN Benedikt | GER USC Magdeburg | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 17 | Bahn
TRAAR Christopher, GER HE TG Dörnigheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLIAMS David | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SCHÄTZKE Christoph | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BÜTOW Leander | GER OFC Bonn | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
JORDAN Moritz | GER FSC Jena | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SEMPER Leonard | GER SC Berlin | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ACKERMANN Leonardo | GER MTV München | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 18 | Bahn
KRUSE Ossip, GER BE SC Berlin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MICHEL Fabian | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KAPPUS Bastian | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
SCHMITZ Tom | GER OFC Bonn | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
BALDAUF Erik Marten | GER TB Burgsteinfurt | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
NIKAS Nikolaos | GER TG Dörnigheim | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 19 | Bahn
LANGHAMMER Tom, GER SN FC Schkeuditz
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUTSYI Leon | GER PSV Stuttgart | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MÄRKLE Felix | GER PSV Stuttgart | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MEUTZNER Daniel | GER FSC Cottbus | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FERIZI Florian | GER TG Frankenthal | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
HEGGE Maurus | GER FG TG Münster | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ELSEN Thorben | GER OFC Bonn | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Runde 20 | Bahn
CHRISTEN Roman, GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHLVERS Philipp | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ARNOLD Yannick | GER TG Dörnigheim | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
DITTMER Sandro | GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
REMMERTZ Felix | GER KTF Luitpold München | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
DÖRFER Laurenz | GER FSC Jena | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
LIEBSCHER David | GER OFC Bonn | 6 | 0.000 | . |