Last transmission: 15.08.2021 21:55 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | CC Curitibano | |
2. | BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
3. | BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
T3. | BRA | DANTAS Bianca | RP | BTC Barroca | |
5. | BRA | VIZEU Victoria | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
6. | BRA | ABREU Isabela | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
7. | BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
8. | BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
9. | BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
10. | BRA | PARO Maria | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
11. | BRA | SARAIVA Stephany | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
12. | BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
13. | BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
14. | BRA | AMARAL Clara | RP | BTC Barroca | |
15. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Leticia | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
16. | BRA | RODRIGUES Maria Rita | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
17. | BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
18. | BRA | MELHEM Nicole | PR | CMPR Parana | |
19. | BRA | TELLO Marina | RP | BTC Barroca | |
20. | BRA | SIMANKE Mirela | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
21. | BRA | MENCK Laura | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
22. | RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
23. | BRA | CANALI Nicole | PR | CMPR Parana | |
24. | BRA | FIGUEIREDO Erika | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
25. | BRA | QUEIROZ Cintia | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
26. | BRA | VIANNA Rachel | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
27. | BRA | CORREIA Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
28. | BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | |
29. | BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | |
30. | BRA | POLO Carolina | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
31. | BRA | TELLO Cledola | RP | BTC Barroca | |
32. | BRA | COVOLAN Oriete | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
33. | BRA | MACEDO Manuela | PR | CC Curitibano | |
34. | BRA | CYRILLO Jordana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
35. | BRA | CARVALHO Luiza | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
36. | BRA | BARDUS Michele | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
37. | BRA | KOMATSU Giulia | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
38. | BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
39. | BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana |