Last transmission: 19.09.2021 19:10 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | ven 8:30 |
Referee:
SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BARBI Matheus SSJE Sao Jorge |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 23. | ||
BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | HOMSI Bernardo BTC Barroca |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 1.000 | 5 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | CAVALHEIRO João AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 27. | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael SSJE Sao Jorge |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | FOGUEL Lucca ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 31. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | ven 8:30 |
Referee:
MAROSTEGA Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | / | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | MAMEDE Armando SCM Magnolia |
2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | / | V5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 26. | ||
BRA | BRANDT Matheus ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | / | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
BRA | PETRICH Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | LEAL Felipe CC Curitibano |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
BRA | DE ASSIS Carlos Sociedade Thalia |
6 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D0 | / | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 30. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | ven 8:30 |
Referee:
ANZOLIN Carolina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | WU Nicky SSJE Sao Jorge |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 22. | ||
BRA | PELLEGRINELLO Luca LQ Life Quality |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | JUCHEM Gabriel GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | MUTTI João Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 24. | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 1. | 10. | ||
BRA | HUBERT George CMPR Parana |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 6. | 25. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | ven 8:30 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | RAMOS Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo SSJE Sao Jorge |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo BTC Barroca |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 29. | ||
BRA | NOLASCO Theodoro ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 34. | ||
BRA | JORGE Estevan PEPT Esgrima Todos |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 14. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | ven 8:30 |
Referee:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MADDALOZZO Moritz CC Curitibano |
1 | D3 | / | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 32. | ||
BRA | HOFFMANN Joao GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | V5 | / | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
BRA | NEVES Vitor Lindóia Tênis Clube |
3 | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose CMPR Parana |
4 | V5 | D3 | / | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
BRA | MENDES Tarcisio BTC Barroca |
5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
BRA | MEMARI Mateus PEPT Esgrima Todos |
6 | V5 | V5 | / | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | ven 8:30 |
Referee:
BINDI Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ANTUNES Felipe Sociedade Thalia |
1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 33. | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel BTC Barroca |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | RODRIGUES Bryan BTC Barroca |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 28. | ||
BRA | DOMINGUES Lucas PEPT Esgrima Todos |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 17. | ||
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo SSJE Sao Jorge |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 21. |