Last transmission: 25.09.2021 18:12 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
2. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
3. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T7. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T9. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
11. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
12. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
13. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
14. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
15. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
16. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
18. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
19. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
20. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
21. | BEL | GEUDVERT Oscar | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
22. | BEL | NIJS Mathieu | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
23. | GER | MC CONELL Lino | BE | SC Berlin | |
24. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | BEL | GASPERINI Loic Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | |
26. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
28. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
29. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | |
31. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
32. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
33. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
34. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
35. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
36. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
37. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
38. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
39. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
40. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
41. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | |
42. | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
43. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
44. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
T44. | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | |
46. | BEL | LEONARD Alexandre | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
47. | BEL | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | VS | De Maneschermer | |
48. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
49. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
50. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
51. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
52. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
53. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
54. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T54. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
56. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
57. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
58. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
59. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
60. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
61. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
62. | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | |
63. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
64. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
65. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
66. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
67. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
68. | GER | SCHWABE Markus | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
69. | TUR | TARIMICI Arda | VS | De Maneschermer | |
70. | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | |
71. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | SV Angern | |
72. | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | |
73. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
74. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
75. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
76. | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T76. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
78. | GER | WILMSMEYER Tom | WE | TG Münster | |
79. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
80. | GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | |
81. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
82. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | |
83. | GER | SCHREIBER Felix | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
84. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
85. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
86. | GER | HOHWY Fritz | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
87. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
88. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
89. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
90. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
91. | GER | BAIR Marlon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
92. | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | |
93. | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
94. | GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob | SN | Dresdener FC | |
95. | GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
96. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T96. | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | |
T96. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
99. | BEL | SCHROVEN Loucas | VS | De Maneschermer | |
100. | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
101. | GER | MAYER Leonard | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
102. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | |
103. | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | |
104. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
T104. | GER | JOBST Maximilian | NR | FC Moers | |
106. | GER | FAITZ Philip | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
107. | GER | WILLEMS Tom | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
108. | GER | HEMPEL Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | |
109. | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | |
110. | GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Jena | |
111. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
112. | GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T112. | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
114. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
115. | GER | WOHLMACHER Simon | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
116. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
117. | GER | HÖFLING Jonas | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
118. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
119. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
120. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
121. | GER | HERMANNS Julius | WÜ | SC Korb | |
122. | GER | RUGE Arthus | TH | FSC Jena | |
T122. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
124. | GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | TSV Bigge-Olsberg | |
T124. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
T124. | GER | WEIMANN Dorian | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
127. | GER | MAYWALD Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
128. | GER | ZANNER Raoul | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
129. | GER | BÄR Oscar | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
T129. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
131. | GER | JANSON Moritz | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T131. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena |