1 |
SZAPARY Tristan (33)
|
USA |
|
8
|
128 |
KESZTHELYI Zsombor (160)
|
HUN |
|
V |
65 |
FUHRIMANN Jonathan (97)
|
SUI |
|
11
|
64 |
WECKERLE Tobias (96)
|
GER |
|
V |
33 |
GONELL Gerard (65)
|
ESP |
|
13
|
96 |
VAN NUNEN David (128)
|
NED |
|
V 14
|
97 |
KIM Jaewon (129)
|
KOR |
|
Fri 16:05
Piste 1
|
32 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech (64)
|
POL |
|
17 |
PEREIRA Yulen (49)
|
ESP |
|
14
|
112 |
SHARLAIMOV Vadim (144)
|
KAZ |
|
V |
81 |
VUORINEN Niko (113)
|
FIN |
|
V
|
48 |
KOLANCZYK Wojciech (80)
|
POL |
|
13
|
49 |
ROMERO Juan Pedro (81)
|
ESP |
|
Fri 16:25
Piste 1
|
80 |
JANG Minhyeok (112)
|
KOR |
|
113 |
KIM Myeongki (145)
|
KOR |
|
9
|
16 |
SVICHKAR Roman (48)
|
UKR |
|
V |
9 |
JANG Hyomin (41)
|
KOR |
|
V
|
120 |
SALM Markus (169)
|
EST |
|
7
|
73 |
MUNZONE Edoardo (105)
|
ITA |
|
Fri 16:45
Piste 1
|
56 |
ASAMI Seiya (88)
|
JPN |
|
41 |
BRUEV Georgiy (73)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
88 |
BOBROV Ilian (120)
|
EST |
|
14
|
105 |
GAVALDA Eugeni (137)
|
ESP |
|
11
|
24 |
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson (56)
|
FRA |
|
V |
25 |
BONFERRONI Gabriel (57)
|
SUI |
|
Fri 17:05
Piste 1
|
104 |
SON Taejin (185)
|
KOR |
|
89 |
REDLI Andras (121)
|
HUN |
|
V
|
40 |
GASCON Willian (72)
|
VEN |
|
10
|
57 |
CUPR Michal (89)
|
CZE |
|
7
|
72 |
BIABIANY Mathias (104)
|
FRA |
|
V |
121 |
SVYSTIL Vitaliy (168)
|
UKR |
|
Fri 17:25
Piste 1
|
8 |
FAFARD Fynn (40)
|
CAN |
|
5 |
KOMATA Akira (37)
|
JPN |
|
13
|
124 |
ANOKHIN Vadim (165)
|
RUS |
|
V |
69 |
EWART Stephen (101)
|
USA |
|
11
|
60 |
KULOZIK Julian (92)
|
GER |
|
V |
37 |
BELLMANN Lukas (69)
|
GER |
|
13
|
92 |
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub (124)
|
SVK |
|
V |
101 |
MATTSSON Axel (133)
|
SWE |
|
13
|
28 |
SYCH Yan (60)
|
UKR |
|
V |
21 |
YASSEEN Mohamed (53)
|
EGY |
|
V
|
108 |
GALPER Stanislav (140)
|
ISR |
|
14
|
85 |
JEONG Seyun (117)
|
KOR |
|
V
|
44 |
HOUSIEAUX Marc (76)
|
BEL |
|
11
|
53 |
ITO Inochi (85)
|
JPN |
|
V
|
76 |
STYMNE Jakob (108)
|
SWE |
|
10
|
117 |
JORGENSEN Patrick (172)
|
DEN |
|
V
|
12 |
KUSHNERIK Ethan (44)
|
USA |
|
11
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ John Edison (45)
|
COL |
|
V
|
116 |
NOGANOWICZ Karol (148)
|
POL |
|
12
|
77 |
TAFENAU Kasper (109)
|
EST |
|
11
|
52 |
CALDERON Diego (84)
|
ESP |
|
V |
45 |
HAMOLINE Gautier (77)
|
BEL |
|
12
|
84 |
REIN Stephan (116)
|
GER |
|
V |
109 |
HASANOV Ruslan (180)
|
AZE |
|
10
|
20 |
NOLLNER Dylan (52)
|
USA |
|
V |
29 |
MAKIIENKO Ievgen (61)
|
UKR |
|
Fri 17:05
Piste 4
|
100 |
LEE Seunghyun (189)
|
KOR |
|
93 |
GROSSE Arthur (125)
|
NOR |
|
Fri 17:05
Piste 5
|
36 |
PRINZ Niklas (68)
|
LUX |
|
61 |
GUZHIEV Egor (93)
|
RUS |
|
Fri 17:05
Piste 6
|
68 |
VON DER OSTEN Frederik (100)
|
DEN |
|
125 |
METRAILLER Clement (157)
|
SUI |
|
Fri 17:25
Piste 4
|
4 |
SUKHOV Pavel (36)
|
RUS |
|
3 |
CAMARGO Alexandre (35)
|
BRA |
|
13
|
126 |
HADZIC Alen (158)
|
USA |
|
V |
67 |
SAFAROV Farrukh (99)
|
AZE |
|
V
|
62 |
MALCOTTI Lucas (94)
|
SUI |
|
9
|
35 |
BRINKMANN Marco (67)
|
GER |
|
V
14
|
94 |
ELSAYED Ahmed (126)
|
EGY |
|
13
|
99 |
LUGO Grabiel (190)
|
VEN |
|
13
|
30 |
ALIMZHANOV Elmir (62)
|
KAZ |
|
V 14
|
19 |
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek (51)
|
DEN |
|
V
|
110 |
JURKA Jakub (142)
|
CZE |
|
10
|
83 |
HARPER Ido (115)
|
ISR |
|
10
|
46 |
SVENSSON Jonathan (78)
|
SWE |
|
V |
51 |
ROA Hernando (83)
|
COL |
|
7
|
78 |
LOYOLA Neisser (110)
|
BEL |
|
V |
115 |
RAMIREZ Yeisser (174)
|
USA |
|
V
|
14 |
KOSHMAN Nikita (46)
|
UKR |
|
8
|
11 |
RUDYKH Daniil (43)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
118 |
BIELEC Maciej (171)
|
POL |
|
12
|
75 |
BAKOS Balint (107)
|
HUN |
|
12
|
54 |
ALDAWOOD Jawad (86)
|
KSA |
|
V |
43 |
CHOONG Joseph (75)
|
GBR |
|
V
|
86 |
MARSH Philip (118)
|
GBR |
|
11
|
107 |
ALEXANIN Dmitriy (139)
|
KAZ |
|
V
|
22 |
GIANNOTTE Flavio (54)
|
LUX |
|
14
|
27 |
AL DAWOOD Zakaria (59)
|
KSA |
|
Fri 17:05
Piste 7
|
102 |
NAGY David (187)
|
HUN |
|
91 |
BRAUN Rico (123)
|
GER |
|
9
|
38 |
TULEN Rafael (70)
|
NED |
|
V |
59 |
JERENT Daniel (91)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
70 |
HABRAN Maxime (102)
|
BEL |
|
7
|
123 |
PIZZO Paolo (166)
|
ITA |
|
Fri 17:25
Piste 7
|
6 |
LIMARDO Francisco (38)
|
VEN |
|
7 |
CUOMO Valerio (39)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
122 |
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan (167)
|
UKR |
|
12
|
71 |
BODOCZI Nikolaus (103)
|
GER |
|
V
|
58 |
SERTAY Yerlik (90)
|
KAZ |
|
11
|
39 |
GANIN Igor (71)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
90 |
SCHMIER Robert (122)
|
GER |
|
5
|
103 |
PAVLOV Kiril (135)
|
KAZ |
|
6
|
26 |
HERZBERG Fabian (58)
|
GER |
|
V |
23 |
NGUEFACK Lilian (55)
|
FRA |
|
14
|
106 |
PAULOUSKI Dzianis (138)
|
BLR |
|
V |
87 |
RUBES Martin (119)
|
CZE |
|
V
|
42 |
PIATTI Enrico (74)
|
ITA |
|
10
|
55 |
VISMARA Federico (87)
|
ITA |
|
12
|
74 |
TARANENKO Yuriy (106)
|
UKR |
|
V |
119 |
NIGGELER Michele (151)
|
SUI |
|
8
|
10 |
SARKISYAN Artem (42)
|
RUS |
|
V |
15 |
CORRENTI Baptiste (47)
|
FRA |
|
10
|
114 |
ANDRASFI Tibor (146)
|
HUN |
|
V |
79 |
PAVLIK Matyas (111)
|
CZE |
|
V
|
50 |
PAOLINI Giacomo (82)
|
ITA |
|
11
|
47 |
SINGH Udaivir (79)
|
IND |
|
V
|
82 |
FABREGAT Angel (114)
|
ESP |
|
13
|
111 |
DUDUC Alex (178)
|
SVK |
|
V
|
18 |
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick (50)
|
FRA |
|
10
|
31 |
AL ZAROONI Khalifa (63)
|
UAE |
|
9
|
98 |
GLAZKOV Nikita (130)
|
RUS |
|
V |
95 |
MUELLER Leonard (127)
|
SUI |
|
12
|
34 |
STASZULONEK Aleksander (66)
|
POL |
|
V |
63 |
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe (95)
|
COL |
|
V
|
66 |
BIRO Alexander (98)
|
AUT |
|
14
|
127 |
JENSEN August Lindstroem (159)
|
DEN |
|
Fri 17:25
Piste YELLOW
|
2 |
CIMINI Gabriele (34)
|
ITA |
|
|
KESZTHELYI Zsombor (160)
|
HUN |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste 1
|
WECKERLE Tobias (96)
|
GER |
|
VAN NUNEN David (128)
|
NED |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste 2
|
|
|
|
SHARLAIMOV Vadim (144)
|
KAZ |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste 3
|
VUORINEN Niko (113)
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
Fri 18:20
Piste 1
|
SVICHKAR Roman (48)
|
UKR |
|
JANG Hyomin (41)
|
KOR |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste 2
|
|
|
|
BRUEV Georgiy (73)
|
RUS |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste 3
|
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson (56)
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
Fri 18:40
Piste BLUE
|
REDLI Andras (121)
|
HUN |
|
BIABIANY Mathias (104)
|
FRA |
|
Fri 18:40
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
ANOKHIN Vadim (165)
|
RUS |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste 4
|
KULOZIK Julian (92)
|
GER |
|
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub (124)
|
SVK |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste 5
|
SYCH Yan (60)
|
UKR |
|
YASSEEN Mohamed (53)
|
EGY |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste 6
|
JEONG Seyun (117)
|
KOR |
|
ITO Inochi (85)
|
JPN |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste 4
|
JORGENSEN Patrick (172)
|
DEN |
|
RODRIGUEZ John Edison (45)
|
COL |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste 5
|
CALDERON Diego (84)
|
ESP |
|
REIN Stephan (116)
|
GER |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste 6
|
NOLLNER Dylan (52)
|
USA |
|
HADZIC Alen (158)
|
USA |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste 7
|
SAFAROV Farrukh (99)
|
AZE |
|
BRINKMANN Marco (67)
|
GER |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste FINAL
|
ALIMZHANOV Elmir (62)
|
KAZ |
|
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek (51)
|
DEN |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste BLUE
|
SVENSSON Jonathan (78)
|
SWE |
|
LOYOLA Neisser (110)
|
BEL |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste 7
|
RAMIREZ Yeisser (174)
|
USA |
|
RUDYKH Daniil (43)
|
RUS |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste FINAL
|
ALDAWOOD Jawad (86)
|
KSA |
|
CHOONG Joseph (75)
|
GBR |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste BLUE
|
ALEXANIN Dmitriy (139)
|
KAZ |
|
|
|
|
Fri 18:40
Piste 7
|
TULEN Rafael (70)
|
NED |
|
JERENT Daniel (91)
|
FRA |
|
Fri 18:40
Piste FINAL
|
|
|
|
CUOMO Valerio (39)
|
ITA |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste YELLOW
|
BODOCZI Nikolaus (103)
|
GER |
|
GANIN Igor (71)
|
RUS |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste GREEN
|
HERZBERG Fabian (58)
|
GER |
|
PAULOUSKI Dzianis (138)
|
BLR |
|
Fri 18:00
Piste RED
|
RUBES Martin (119)
|
CZE |
|
TARANENKO Yuriy (106)
|
UKR |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste YELLOW
|
SARKISYAN Artem (42)
|
RUS |
|
ANDRASFI Tibor (146)
|
HUN |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste GREEN
|
PAVLIK Matyas (111)
|
CZE |
|
SINGH Udaivir (79)
|
IND |
|
Fri 18:20
Piste RED
|
DUDUC Alex (178)
|
SVK |
|
GLAZKOV Nikita (130)
|
RUS |
|
Fri 18:40
Piste YELLOW
|
STASZULONEK Aleksander (66)
|
POL |
|
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe (95)
|
COL |
|
Fri 18:40
Piste GREEN
|
|
|
|
|