Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T2 | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T3 | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T4 | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T5 | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T6 | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T7 | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T8 | GER | SKIRLO Kostja | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T9 | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T10 | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T11 | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | SV Angern | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T12 | GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T13 | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T14 | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T15 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T16 | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T17 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T18 | GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T19 | GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T20 | GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T21 | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T22 | GER | RUGE Arthus | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T23 | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T24 | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T25 | GER | STÖHR Bernd | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T26 | GER | PRACKWIESER Frederic | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T27 | GER | SCHREIBER Felix | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T28 | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T29 | GER | JESS Timon | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T30 | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T31 | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T32 | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T33 | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T34 | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T35 | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T36 | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T37 | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T38 | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T39 | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T40 | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T41 | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T42 | GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T43 | GER | SCHLIETER Matthias | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T44 | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T45 | GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
T46 | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | 0.0 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.