|
Piste BL
|
ven. 10:00
|
1 |
NIKISHIN Bogdan (2)
|
UKR |
D |
11
|
64 |
LI Zhen (213)
|
CHN |
V |
15
|
|
R: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 10:25
|
33 |
SAKAMOTO Keisuke (35)
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
32 |
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
|
FRA |
D |
6
|
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 10:50
|
17 |
BONNAIRE Jonathan
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
48 |
SUKHOV Pavel (77)
|
RUS |
D |
10
|
|
R: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 11:15
|
49 |
VON DER OSTEN Frederik (78)
|
DEN |
D |
13
|
16 |
UYAMA Satoru (15)
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
|
R: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 11:40
|
9 |
KWEON Youngjun (10)
|
KOR |
D |
13
|
56 |
VISMARA Federico (112)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
/ V: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 12:05
|
41 |
KANO Koki (53)
|
JPN |
V |
13
|
24 |
RUBES Martin
|
CZE |
D |
12
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
/ V: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 12:30
|
25 |
PRIINITS Sten
|
EST |
V |
15
|
40 |
ROD Max (49)
|
POR |
D |
7
|
|
R: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
/ V: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 12:55
|
57 |
SYCH Yan (120)
|
UKR |
D |
6
|
8 |
MINOBE Kazuyasu (7)
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 10:00
|
5 |
PARK Kyoungdoo (6)
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
60 |
KIM Sangmin (152)
|
KOR |
D |
11
|
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
/ V: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 10:25
|
37 |
SHARLAIMOV Vadim (42)
|
KAZ |
V |
14
|
28 |
BIDA Sergey
|
RUS |
D |
13
|
|
R: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
/ V: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 10:50
|
21 |
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
|
ARG |
D |
8
|
44 |
MAHRINGER Josef (65)
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 11:15
|
53 |
SCHMIDT Richard (98)
|
GER |
D |
13
|
12 |
ANOKHIN Vadim (11)
|
RUS |
V |
14
|
|
R: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
/ V: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 11:40
|
13 |
FICHERA Marco (14)
|
ITA |
V |
11
|
52 |
SVICHKAR Roman (97)
|
UKR |
D |
7
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 12:05
|
45 |
BESKIN Grigori (69)
|
ISR |
V |
15
|
20 |
MORATILLA Miguel
|
ESP |
D |
8
|
|
R: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 12:30
|
29 |
SALM Juri
|
EST |
V |
15
|
36 |
ALIMOV Fayzulla (40)
|
UZB |
D |
5
|
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
/ V: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
|
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 12:55
|
61 |
BIABIANY Mathias (167)
|
FRA |
D |
9
|
4 |
GAROZZO Enrico
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
/ V: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 10:00
|
3 |
BOREL Yannick
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
62 |
NYCZ Mateusz (189)
|
POL |
D |
10
|
|
R: KRALIK David (SVK)
/ V: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 10:25
|
35 |
PEREIRA Yulen (37)
|
ESP |
V |
15
|
30 |
SIKLOSI Gergely
|
HUN |
D |
12
|
|
R: NEDER Uwe (GER)
/ V: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 10:50
|
19 |
KHODOS Sergey
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
46 |
PITRA Pavel (70)
|
CZE |
D |
12
|
|
R: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
/ V: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 11:15
|
51 |
BLASZYCK Alexandre (84)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
14 |
PRYOR Jason (13)
|
USA |
D |
8
|
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ V: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 11:40
|
11 |
JERENT Daniel (12)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
54 |
KOSTKA Karol (102)
|
POL |
D |
13
|
|
R: KRALIK David (SVK)
/ V: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 12:05
|
43 |
BAS Marcel (57)
|
POL |
D |
11
|
22 |
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
|
R: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
/ V: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 12:30
|
27 |
KHVOROST Maksym
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
38 |
TULEN Tristan (46)
|
NED |
D |
12
|
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
/ V: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
|
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 12:55
|
59 |
LIMARDO Francisco (130)
|
VEN |
D |
8
|
6 |
HEINZER Max (5)
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
/ V: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 10:00
|
7 |
STEFFEN Benjamin (8)
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
58 |
HERPE Ido (126)
|
ISR |
V |
15
|
|
R: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
/ V: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 10:25
|
39 |
NIGGELER Michele (47)
|
SUI |
D |
10
|
26 |
FARDZINOV Alan
|
RUS |
V |
11
|
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
/ V: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 10:50
|
23 |
GUSTIN Ronan
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
42 |
VUORINEN Niko (54)
|
FIN |
D |
11
|
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
/ V: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 11:15
|
55 |
TURNAU Peeter (107)
|
EST |
D |
8
|
10 |
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai (9)
|
EST |
V |
15
|
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
/ V: NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 11:40
|
15 |
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (16)
|
VEN |
V |
15
|
50 |
BELLMANN Lukas (79)
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 12:05
|
47 |
TAN Guangzeng (74)
|
CHN |
D |
6
|
18 |
KOCH Mate Tamas
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
|
R: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
/ V: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 12:30
|
31 |
BERTA Daniel
|
HUN |
D |
14
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ John Edison (36)
|
COL |
V |
15
|
|
R: NEDER Uwe (GER)
/ V: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
|
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 12:55
|
63 |
MARCHAL Virgile (199)
|
FRA |
D |
14
|
2 |
PARK Sangyoung (1)
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
/ V: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 13:40
|
LI Zhen (213)
|
CHN |
D |
12
|
SAKAMOTO Keisuke (35)
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
/ V: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 14:05
|
BONNAIRE Jonathan
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
UYAMA Satoru (15)
|
JPN |
D |
10
|
R: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
/ V: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 14:30
|
VISMARA Federico (112)
|
ITA |
D |
14
|
KANO Koki (53)
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
/ V: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 14:55
|
PRIINITS Sten
|
EST |
V |
14
|
MINOBE Kazuyasu (7)
|
JPN |
D |
13
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
/ V: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 13:40
|
PARK Kyoungdoo (6)
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
SHARLAIMOV Vadim (42)
|
KAZ |
D |
12
|
R: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
/ V: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 14:05
|
MAHRINGER Josef (65)
|
AUT |
V |
7
|
ANOKHIN Vadim (11)
|
RUS |
D |
5
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 14:30
|
FICHERA Marco (14)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
BESKIN Grigori (69)
|
ISR |
D |
7
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 14:55
|
SALM Juri
|
EST |
D |
9
|
GAROZZO Enrico
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
/ V: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 13:40
|
BOREL Yannick
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
PEREIRA Yulen (37)
|
ESP |
D |
9
|
R: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 14:05
|
KHODOS Sergey
|
RUS |
D |
14
|
BLASZYCK Alexandre (84)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: KRALIK David (SVK)
/ V: NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 14:30
|
JERENT Daniel (12)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
|
UKR |
D |
11
|
R: KRALIK David (SVK)
/ V: NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 14:55
|
KHVOROST Maksym
|
UKR |
D |
9
|
HEINZER Max (5)
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
/ V: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 13:40
|
HERPE Ido (126)
|
ISR |
V |
8
|
FARDZINOV Alan
|
RUS |
D |
7
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ V: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 14:05
|
GUSTIN Ronan
|
FRA |
D |
14
|
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai (9)
|
EST |
V |
15
|
R: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
/ V: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 14:30
|
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (16)
|
VEN |
D |
12
|
KOCH Mate Tamas
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
/ V: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 14:55
|
RODRIGUEZ John Edison (36)
|
COL |
D |
13
|
PARK Sangyoung (1)
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
R: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
/ V: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 15:40
|
SAKAMOTO Keisuke (35)
|
JPN |
D |
8
|
BONNAIRE Jonathan (17)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
/ V: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 16:10
|
KANO Koki (53)
|
JPN |
V |
11
|
PRIINITS Sten (25)
|
EST |
D |
10
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 15:40
|
PARK Kyoungdoo (6)
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
MAHRINGER Josef (65)
|
AUT |
D |
9
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
/ V: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 16:10
|
FICHERA Marco (14)
|
ITA |
D |
6
|
GAROZZO Enrico
|
ITA |
V |
7
|
R: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
/ V: MARCHET Alexander (GER)
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 15:40
|
BOREL Yannick
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
BLASZYCK Alexandre (84)
|
FRA |
D |
12
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ V: NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 16:10
|
JERENT Daniel (12)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
HEINZER Max (5)
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
R: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 15:40
|
HERPE Ido (126)
|
ISR |
D |
13
|
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai (9)
|
EST |
V |
15
|
R: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
/ V: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 16:10
|
KOCH Mate Tamas (18)
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
PARK Sangyoung (1)
|
KOR |
D |
12
|
R: BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
/ V: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
|
Piste BL
|
ven. 16:50
|
BONNAIRE Jonathan (17)
|
FRA |
D |
11
|
KANO Koki (53)
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Piste JA
|
ven. 16:50
|
PARK Kyoungdoo (6)
|
KOR |
V |
12
|
GAROZZO Enrico
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
Piste RO
|
ven. 16:50
|
BOREL Yannick
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
JERENT Daniel (12)
|
FRA |
D |
13
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ V: LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
|
Piste VE
|
ven. 16:50
|
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai (9)
|
EST |
D |
14
|
KOCH Mate Tamas (18)
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
/ V: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|